v1.2w

Challenge-Tour -- 31.10.2019

Tournaments

The view contains 58 tournaments. All tournaments are represented by numbers to allow a compact layout.
#. Tournament Tournament Location Finals Day Status
1 6. Dynamikum Winter-Open Pirmasens Dynamikum 02.03.2019 C
2 Gillbach Basic Neuss Weckhoven 02.03.2019 C
3 Unterm Viadukt Volume 2 Bielefeld 10.03.2019 C
4 Lilien Second Run Darmstadt Lichtwiese 10.03.2019 C
5 7. RennbahnPark Open RennbahnPark Neuss 17.03.2019 B
6 2. Chainsmokers & Friends Open Ludgeri Sportpark Reken 23.03.2019 C
7 Season Opening Lengede am Seilbahnberg Lengede 23.03.2019 C
8 Tremonia Classics presented by Thrownatur Discgolf Dortmund 30.03.2019 C
9 6. Beckum Open Aktivpark Phoenix 06.04.2019 C
10 10. Salzgitter Island Challenge Salzgitter 07.04.2019 B
11 Wiley Cup Neu-Ulm 13.04.2019 C
12 2. Roderbruch Open Hannover, Roderbruch 13.04.2019 C
13 Advanced Putt & Approach 2019 Söhnstetten 14.04.2019 C
14 Herbstein Open 14.04.2019 C
15 12. Waldschwimmbad Open Rüsselsheim, Waldschwimmbad 27.04.2019 C
16 9. Potsdamer Luna Cup Potsdam 04.05.2019 C
17 3rd Guerilla Slam Schwabmünchen 05.05.2019 C
18 Tankumsee Open Tankumsee Isenbüttel 12.05.2019 C
19 Raccoons Open SAMSTAG Grebenstein 18.05.2019 C
20 2. Kneipp Open Bad Wörishofen 18.05.2019 C
21 Raccoons Open SONNTAG Grebenstein 19.05.2019 C
22 1. Masters Cup Calden Calden 25.05.2019 C
23 6. Rizzi-Open Pirmasens Dynamikum 02.06.2019 B
24 Summer Slam Vol. VI Helmstedt 09.06.2019 B
25 14. Ostpark Open Rüsselsheim, Ostpark 16.06.2019 B
26 Luitpoldpark Open Vol. 3 Schwabmünchen 16.06.2019 B
27 Nagelfluh-Cup Gunzesried 22.06.2019 C
28 4. Vulkan Open Herbstein 23.06.2019 B
29 Zöttler- Cup Gunzesried 23.06.2019 C
30 12. Kellenhusen-Open Deutschland, Kellenhusen 30.06.2019 B
31 7. DGCA Weiden Open Eninger Weide, 72800 Eningen 21.07.2019 C
32 Albuch Classic Söhnstetten 28.07.2019 B
33 Battle at the Bridge by Minden Bats Minden / Westf. 28.07.2019 C
34 Bad Fredeburg Open Bad Fredeburg 03.08.2019 C
35 3. Ars Ludendi Lichtwiese Open Darmstadt Lichwiese 11.08.2019 B
36 2. EXPO-B-Open Hannover, Expo Park Süd 18.08.2019 B
37 11. Wolfenbüttel Open Wolfenbüttel 24.08.2019 C
38 1. Sängerstadt Open Deutschland 25.08.2019 B
39 1. Albatros Open Bremerhaven 31.08.2019 C
40 Tremonia Open Dortmund 01.09.2019 B
41 4. WUP Classics Bremen 01.09.2019 C
42 9. Heuweilermer Dorf Challenge Heuweiler 08.09.2019 B
43 05. DGCA Thrownatur Cup Eninger Weide, 72800 Eningen 15.09.2019 B
44 3. Oberseepokal Bielefeld 15.09.2019 B
45 8.Schöningen Open Schöningen 21.09.2019 C
46 2. Neuss Charity Open Rennbahnpark Neuss , Am Rennbahnpark 1 , 22.09.2019 C
47 1. Neu-Ulmer Open Neu-Ulm 22.09.2019 B
48 8. Limeplace Open Calden 29.09.2019 B
49 5. Wesel Open Wesel 12.10.2019 C
50 2. Ilsede Originals Ilsede Hüttengelände 13.10.2019 C
51 2. Putt-Ench-Amun Lünen - Alte Ziegelei 13.10.2019 C
52 Waldschwimmbad „links rum“ Vol. 2 Rüsselsheim, Waldschwimmbad 19.10.2019 C
53 6. Kellenhusen-Hubertus-Open Kellenhusen/Ostsee 19.10.2019 C
54 11. Glandorf Open Glandorf 19.10.2019 C
55 3. DGCA Wanderheim Open Eninger Weide, 72800 Eningen 26.10.2019 C
56 1. AquaAhaus Open Ahaus 26.10.2019 C
57 Albuch Reloaded Söhnstetten 27.10.2019 C
58 1. Harz Open Altenau 27.10.2019 C

Open

# Player GT# Tot. 1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.C 12.C 13.C 14.C 15.C 16.C 17.C 18.C 19.C 20.C 21.C 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.B 26.B 27.C 28.B 29.C 30.B 31.C 32.B 33.C 34.C 35.B 36.B 37.C 38.B 39.C 40.B 41.C 42.B 43.B 44.B 45.C 46.C 47.B 48.B 49.C 50.C 51.C 52.C 53.C 54.C 55.C 56.C 57.C 58.C
1 Krippendorf, Marcel 2119 253.15 40.32 50.00 58.13 38.44 27.82 38.44
2 Hacker, Benjamin 1736 250.64 45.00 73.13 42.19 40.32 50.00
3 Cassel, Jens 1444 215.65 36.57 80.63 40.32 58.13
4 Sörenson Sanchez, Federico Jose 2106 193.48 26.57 34.07 40.63 25.32 34.07 32.82
5 Ostendarp, Sven 1865 192.83 45.00 35.63 42.19 42.19 27.82
6 Hartmann, Timo 1494 190.00 100.00 90.00
7 Possen, Dennis 691 185.00 50.00 45.00 90.00
8 Hermenau, Michael 1452 182.82 42.19 50.63 45.00 45.00
9 Kozlowski, Marian 2110 176.27 50.00 58.13 35.32 32.82
10 Wingert, Sebastian 1787 173.76 63.13 45.00 65.63
11 Blisginn, Sven Ole 1528 159.08 68.13 55.63 35.32
12 Olbers, Sven 1823 158.48 24.07 32.82 23.13 30.32 24.07 24.07
13 Kaivers, Andreas 1906 153.45 45.00 40.32 68.13
14 Konsorr, Kevin 427 150.00 50.00 100.00
15 Klein, Daniel 1445 147.84 35.32 35.63 40.32 36.57
16 Fuchs, Tobias 1418 146.28 40.32 31.57 34.07 40.32
17 Kaune, Fabian 1682 145.95 50.00 63.13 32.82
18 Pfeiffer, Tobias 1228 134.38 50.00 84.38
19 Meurers, Tobias 2029 132.84 32.82 50.63 34.07 15.32
20 Wendland, Tim 1761 128.77 35.32 60.63 32.82
21 Rohrmann, Carsten 2037 126.91 30.32 26.88 29.07 26.57 14.07
22 Jahn, Christoph 1192 126.26 73.13 53.13
23 Fröhlich, Jens 1687 119.07 38.44 38.44 42.19
24 Palencia Martín, Carlos 1463 118.78 34.07 25.32 26.57 32.82
25 Feutlinske, Markus 1801 118.77 35.32 40.32 43.13
26 Stroop, Sebastian 1873 115.34 30.63 36.57 29.07 19.07
27 Offermanns, Torsten 1764 114.39 40.32 50.00 24.07
28 Voigt, Michel 1439 111.27 53.13 35.32 22.82
29 Hoffmann, Christoph 1561 110.33 24.07 38.13 48.13
30 Lizotte, Timothy 1156 105.32 63.13 42.19
31 Strott, David 1711 104.71 40.32 34.07 30.32
32 Nisi, Daniel 2148 102.21 32.82 35.32 34.07
33 Zopf, Julian 556 95.96 26.57 32.82 36.57
34 Brokamp, Sören 1779 95.02 30.32 29.07 35.63
35 McReynolds, Toad 106 95.00 45.00 50.00
36 Garcia Garcia, Manolo 1922 94.40 30.32 29.07 20.32 14.69
37 Riedel, Markus 2059 94.08 28.13 33.13 32.82
38 Jolie, Lenny 2158 92.52 24.07 45.63 22.82
39 Urbanczyk, Thomas 2071 91.27 27.82 35.32 28.13
40 Froese, Alexander 1573 90.00 45.00 45.00
41 Erdmann, Peter 1893 86.57 36.57 50.00
42 Güldenhaupt, Elias 1313 84.38 84.38
42 Heiß, Benedikt 887 84.38 84.38
44 Schneider, Lorenz 1725 77.51 35.32 42.19
45 Ansahl, Sebastian 1905 76.89 36.57 40.32
46 Braun, Jerome 146 76.88 76.88
46 Böhm, Benjamin 1286 76.88 76.88
48 Burstyn, Dennis 1861 76.27 24.38 31.57 20.32
49 Webel, Karsten 662 75.02 19.07 26.88 29.07
50 Lang, Moritz 142 75.01 38.44 36.57
51 Holm, Stefan 680 73.13 73.13
51 Braun, Victor 144 73.13 73.13
53 Rieck, Robin 1767 72.52 22.82 25.63 24.07
54 Kern, Tim 1729 68.76 26.57 42.19
55 Cohrs, Malte 1236 68.13 68.13
56 Scheel, Thorsten 1896 66.89 32.82 34.07
57 Werchau, Dennis 2099 66.27 21.57 21.88 22.82
58 Deussen, Jens 2124 64.71 30.32 19.07 15.32
59 Dietrich, Karsten 1808 64.39 32.82 31.57
60 Tanner, Dean 1780 64.08 20.63 17.82 25.63
61 Breitbach, Marcel 2073 62.52 22.82 15.32 24.38
62 Kranzusch, Kristoffer 1623 61.89 36.57 25.32
62 Tkocz, Maximilian 381 61.89 29.07 32.82
64 Kokrda, Ryan 2210 59.39 25.32 34.07
65 Münch, Moritz 2170 58.46 21.57 24.07 12.82
66 Weber, Willem 1924 58.45 27.82 30.63
67 Lambur, Matthias 1791 58.14 27.82 30.32
68 Gehrke, Hans 1394 56.89 30.32 26.57
68 Gaebler, Peter 2048 56.89 27.82 29.07
70 Wünsche, Andreas 1380 55.64 22.82 32.82
71 Karutz, Sven 2228 54.39 29.07 25.32
71 Sachs, Manuel 2149 54.39 25.32 29.07
73 Reisgies, Torben 2049 53.14 34.07 19.07
74 Böge, Tobias 1562 53.13 53.13
75 Behrens, Arne 1660 50.00 50.00
75 Boesche, René 710 50.00 50.00
77 Jenisch, Jörg 1882 49.39 22.82 26.57
78 Eisentraut, Johannes 1942 48.14 26.57 21.57
78 Meinel, Jochen 2243 48.14 21.57 26.57
80 Wedekind, Benjamin 1629 45.63 45.63
80 Von Häring, Max 1611 45.63 45.63
82 Möllhausen, Janek 2019 45.00 45.00
82 Caßebaum, Christian 1438 45.00 45.00
82 Plaue, Christian 103 45.00 45.00
82 Sonsalla, Alexander 1436 45.00 45.00
86 Ääro, Ralf 2038 43.76 31.57 12.19
87 Hemmer, Franz-Josef 1420 42.19 42.19
87 Pilger, Sebastian 1422 42.19 42.19
87 Wendt, Tom 2197 42.19 42.19
87 Williamson, Alexander 1860 42.19 42.19
87 Klann, Tobias 1659 42.19 42.19
92 Sommerer, David 1602 41.89 21.57 20.32
93 Brancazzu, Nico 2238 40.64 12.82 27.82
94 Jahn, Thomas 172 40.63 40.63
94 Pietras, Hiskia 1855 40.63 40.63
96 Lembrecht, Christian 1750 40.32 40.32
96 Schulenburg, Michael 1262 40.32 40.32
98 Hinkelmann, Giselbert 1386 40.01 10.94 29.07
98 Fischer, Kevin 1686 40.01 26.57 13.44
100 Klingbeil, Lukas 782 38.44 38.44
100 Bartling, Felix 1923 38.44 38.44
100 Falge, Michael 2244 38.44 38.44
100 Krüger, Holger 2200 38.44 38.44
100 Betea, Andrei 496 38.44 38.44
100 Streit, Henrik 1268 38.44 38.44
106 Reger, Bastian 1978 36.89 17.82 19.07
107 Hoff, Christoper 2145 36.57 36.57
107 Krug, Sascha 2181 36.57 36.57
107 Hartmann, Marvin 1095 36.57 36.57
107 Prey, Sven 2212 36.57 36.57
111 Rößler, Moritz 2215 36.26 21.57 14.69
112 Kubin, Dennis 468 35.32 35.32
112 Braun, Jan-Phillip 1457 35.32 35.32
112 Schmitt, Tobias 1818 35.32 35.32
112 Hessing, Marius 1777 35.32 35.32
116 Blick, Gunnar 2163 34.39 16.57 17.82
117 Neiß, Sebastian 1838 34.07 34.07
118 Gruber, Christian 2233 33.14 21.57 11.57
119 Schunke, Jens 1115 32.82 32.82
119 Müller, Benjamin 1649 32.82 32.82
121 Hagen, Marcel 2022 31.57 31.57
121 Noack, Philipp 1653 31.57 31.57
123 Brückner, Marc 1316 30.32 30.32
123 Cieslik, Hendrik 1219 30.32 30.32
123 Hemmer, Felix 1429 30.32 30.32
123 Baumann, Julian 2146 30.32 30.32
123 Schröder, Andre 625 30.32 30.32
123 Serafin, Timo 2157 30.32 30.32
123 Eschner, Torsten 2240 30.32 30.32
130 Hill, Holger 641 29.38 29.38
130 Kölling, Andreas 729 29.38 29.38
132 Path, Nico 1226 29.07 29.07
132 Tiesmeyer, Stefan 2098 29.07 29.07
132 Kubin, Gerrit 1140 29.07 29.07
135 Lenz, Jonas 2241 27.82 27.82
135 Weise, Nils 1916 27.82 27.82
135 Kopietz, Hannes 1979 27.82 27.82
138 Scharina, Ralph 2251 26.57 26.57
139 Klein, Guido 557 25.32 25.32
139 Antoni, Nikkodemus 1807 25.32 25.32
139 Nakonz, Philipp 2201 25.32 25.32
139 Troyer, Mathias 1647 25.32 25.32
139 Möllers, Andreas 2229 25.32 25.32
144 Klann, Florian 2208 24.07 24.07
144 Prelisauer, Emanuel 1379 24.07 24.07
144 Binder, Stefan-André 1897 24.07 24.07
144 Bredthauer, Fabian 2024 24.07 24.07
144 Aslami, Nazeer 2104 24.07 24.07
149 Cronacher, Martin 1468 22.82 22.82
150 Bauerochse, Ralf 1449 21.57 21.57
150 Adolph, Manuel 1832 21.57 21.57
152 Burdick, Colin 2159 20.32 20.32
152 Plesker, Christian 2223 20.32 20.32
152 Borchert, Benjamin 2120 20.32 20.32
152 Wesemann, Tiemo 2182 20.32 20.32
156 Schniedertöns, Oliver 2074 19.07 19.07
156 Löw, Johannes 2139 19.07 19.07
156 Sesterhenn, Daniel 2030 19.07 19.07
156 Rohrmann, Stefan 2096 19.07 19.07
160 Flohr, Wolfgang 2225 17.82 17.82
160 Unruh, Björn 1856 17.82 17.82
162 Tute, Ragnar 1999 16.57 16.57
162 Amuta, Andre 2075 16.57 16.57
162 Rackow, Jan-Philipp 2222 16.57 16.57
165 Catana, Dominik 2216 15.32 15.32
165 Ackerhans, Jan 1796 15.32 15.32
165 Mihaljevic, Ilija 2040 15.32 15.32
168 Buck, Thomas 2226 14.07 14.07
168 Hofmann, Thorsten 531 14.07 14.07
168 Lehmann, Nils 532 14.07 14.07
171 Brückner, Jona 1822 13.44 13.44
172 Weber, Alexander 1817 12.19 12.19
172 Hölken, Tobias Alexander 2235 12.19 12.19
172 Braunschweig, Sven 2054 12.19 12.19
175 Spitzer, Axel 2217 11.57 11.57
176 Stepken, Kai 1773 10.94 10.94
177 Dauskardt, Malte 2239 10.32 10.32
177 Schöllhammer, Richi 1993 10.32 10.32
179 Hartmann, Maik 1096 0.00 0.00
179 Player

Damen

# Player GT# Tot. 1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.C 12.C 13.C 14.C 15.C 16.C 17.C 18.C 19.C 20.C 21.C 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.B 26.B 27.C 28.B 29.C 30.B 31.C 32.B 33.C 34.C 35.B 36.B 37.C 38.B 39.C 40.B 41.C 42.B 43.B 44.B 45.C 46.C 47.B 48.B 49.C 50.C 51.C 52.C 53.C 54.C 55.C 56.C 57.C 58.C
1 Altenberg, Disolina 1710 275.64 50.00 70.63 42.19 42.19 70.63
2 Semert, Ann-Katrin 1872 270.63 80.63 50.00 50.00 90.00
3 Wenner, Jutta 828 258.45 50.00 73.13 45.00 40.32 50.00
4 Dunker, Martina 2165 254.71 38.44 65.63 42.19 68.13 40.32
5 Braun, Monika 2068 220.65 42.19 35.32 60.63 40.32 42.19
6 Janiesch, Maike 1569 213.76 84.38 84.38 45.00
7 Rongen, Daniela 1811 198.45 45.00 45.00 68.13 40.32
8 Schmedt auf der Günne, Susanne 1102 196.90 42.19 35.32 34.07 40.32 45.00
9 Palencia Martin, Nathali 1464 195.00 50.00 50.00 45.00 50.00
10 Voß, Anne-Katrin 1146 192.20 76.88 73.13 42.19
11 Jahn, Wiebke 905 190.00 90.00 100.00
12 Winkler, Marijana 1986 178.76 40.32 38.44 50.00 50.00
13 Faber, Antonia 1435 150.00 100.00 50.00
14 Izzo, Sigrid 2004 110.96 36.57 40.32 34.07
15 Riedel, Corinna 2092 98.45 63.13 35.32
16 Hüpeden, Nicole 1719 90.32 40.32 50.00
17 Schmiedeke, Anika 2090 90.00 45.00 45.00
18 Hellstern, Christine 136 84.38 84.38
19 Reinhart, Sonja 706 83.44 45.00 38.44
20 Podschwatke, Angela 2129 82.51 40.32 42.19
21 Schidak, Vera 2236 81.57 36.57 45.00
22 Fischer, Susann 279 76.88 76.88
23 Host, Barbara 1810 74.39 40.32 34.07
24 Fischer, Sina 2166 45.00 45.00
24 Wrobel, Nora 135 45.00 45.00
26 Blank, Vanessa 1477 42.19 42.19
26 Weidner, Carina 2224 42.19 42.19
26 Skuraß, Kim 2230 42.19 42.19
29 Moßig, Maren 1035 40.32 40.32
30 Brincks, Friederike 2220 38.44 38.44 0.00
30 Eriksson, Marie-Louise 2016 38.44 38.44
30 Kölbl, Katja 1731 38.44 38.44
33 Matt, Sabine 1575 36.57 36.57
33 Erdmann, Maya 205 36.57 36.57
35 Hülsmann, Meike 1793 35.32 35.32
35 Trapp, Julia 2237 35.32 35.32
37 Schmidt, Bianca 1859 34.07 34.07
37 Vosseler, Sonja 1929 34.07 34.07
39 Büscher, Svenja 2012 32.82 32.82
39 Scheel, Kerstin 1898 32.82 32.82
40 Player

Junioren

# Player GT# Tot. 1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.C 12.C 13.C 14.C 15.C 16.C 17.C 18.C 19.C 20.C 21.C 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.B 26.B 27.C 28.B 29.C 30.B 31.C 32.B 33.C 34.C 35.B 36.B 37.C 38.B 39.C 40.B 41.C 42.B 43.B 44.B 45.C 46.C 47.B 48.B 49.C 50.C 51.C 52.C 53.C 54.C 55.C 56.C 57.C 58.C
1 Friedrich, Justus 2118 287.19 42.19 100.00 50.00 45.00 50.00
2 Horstmann, Philipp 2105 185.00 45.00 0.00 45.00 50.00 45.00
3 Rau, Joshua 2203 182.19 45.00 42.19 50.00 45.00
4 Leube, Louis 2005 150.00 50.00 100.00
5 Ahlvers, Jannick 2231 124.70 40.32 42.19 42.19
6 Dönges, Sven 2214 100.00 50.00 50.00
6 Richter, Joris 2006 100.00 50.00 50.00
8 Löw, Samuel 2141 50.00 50.00
8 Graf, Nils 2198 50.00 50.00
10 Brokmann, Lasse Tom 2247 45.00 45.00
10 Lehn, Noah 1938 45.00 45.00
10 Bär, Noah 2191 45.00 45.00
13 Von Diemar, Robin 2252 42.19 42.19
13 Löw, Elias 2140 42.19 42.19
15 Eger, Nele 2117 40.32 40.32
16 Faber, Frederik 2193 0.00 0.00
16 Player

Masters

# Player GT# Tot. 1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.C 12.C 13.C 14.C 15.C 16.C 17.C 18.C 19.C 20.C 21.C 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.B 26.B 27.C 28.B 29.C 30.B 31.C 32.B 33.C 34.C 35.B 36.B 37.C 38.B 39.C 40.B 41.C 42.B 43.B 44.B 45.C 46.C 47.B 48.B 49.C 50.C 51.C 52.C 53.C 54.C 55.C 56.C 57.C 58.C
1 Seipenbusch, Lucca 1616 280.00 50.00 50.00 90.00 90.00
2 Dreihahn, Mark 817 273.77 42.19 70.63 50.00 70.63 40.32
3 Konecny, Christoph 1582 234.09 45.00 34.07 38.44 40.32 42.19 34.07
4 Dunker, Lars 2000 227.22 40.32 68.13 27.82 55.63 35.32
5 Hildebrandt, Christian 663 224.09 32.82 55.63 36.57 38.44 60.63
6 Brand, Ingo 2067 220.65 32.82 42.19 63.13 42.19 40.32
7 Friedrich, Mario 2121 219.09 50.00 53.13 40.32 35.32 40.32
8 Bode, Elmar 1631 218.13 50.00 73.13 45.00 50.00
9 Brügmann, Frank 113 211.26 80.63 50.00 80.63
10 Eberts, Jörg 169 200.00 100.00 100.00
11 Kempe, Ralf 606 189.39 38.44 60.63 48.13 42.19
12 Thom, Sven-Oliver 2079 180.66 30.32 30.32 36.57 43.13 40.32
13 Mewes, Marek 1448 174.38 45.00 84.38 45.00
14 Deubel, Frank 601 171.57 84.38 45.00 42.19
15 Lehn, Matthias 1225 163.14 42.19 40.32 80.63
16 Kurlvink, Mirko 1679 160.02 36.57 45.63 32.82 45.00
17 Winkler, Marcus 1983 157.21 36.57 35.32 40.32 45.00
18 Lamertz, Frank 1770 145.96 42.19 43.13 31.57 29.07
19 Werner, Detlef 1821 145.02 40.32 68.13 36.57
20 Strate, Michael 1696 137.19 45.00 50.00 42.19
21 Heiken, Sven 1505 132.19 42.19 45.00 45.00
22 Rau, Andreas 2221 126.28 29.07 27.82 35.32 34.07
23 Zimmermann, Marc 1720 119.39 38.44 50.63 30.32
24 Hengstler, Jürgen 122 116.26 65.63 50.63
25 Dützmann, Klaus-Peter 1314 115.32 38.44 76.88
26 Reinhart, Guido 692 112.21 36.57 40.32 35.32
27 Hartmann, Carsten 1493 111.26 58.13 53.13
28 Fischer, Peter 1685 104.71 40.32 27.82 36.57
29 Hessing, Jens 1778 97.20 34.07 63.13
30 Berger, Stefan 1624 95.00 45.00 50.00
31 Nixdorf, Christian 1789 90.00 45.00 45.00
32 Heitmann, Peter 1384 88.45 48.13 40.32
33 Rühl, Marco 401 86.57 36.57 50.00
34 Mesel, Stephan 1199 78.45 45.63 32.82
35 Kleinhubbert, Jens 1918 76.89 40.32 36.57
36 Homrich, Marc 2234 75.64 35.32 40.32
37 Prinzler, Alexander 1992 73.76 31.57 42.19
37 Schwingeler, Jürgen 1847 73.76 35.32 38.44
39 Taube, Jürgen 120 73.14 36.57 36.57
40 Westpfahl, Christian 1399 73.13 73.13
41 Thumann, Daniel 1442 70.64 36.57 34.07
42 Hetzner, Claus-Peter 509 68.13 68.13
43 Hybl, Markus 2151 66.89 31.57 35.32
43 Dossi, Michael 1933 66.89 31.57 35.32
45 Steffen, Jens-Peter 1716 65.64 35.32 30.32
46 Pestotnik, Marc 1565 63.14 31.57 31.57
47 Sebrantke, Armin 2127 60.64 27.82 32.82
48 Görtz, Sascha 1393 58.13 58.13
49 Von Louisenthal, Jörn 2039 56.89 30.32 26.57
50 Müller, Alexander 1535 50.00 50.00
50 Kölbl, Andreas 1638 50.00 50.00
52 Kindermann, Daniel 1592 42.19 42.19
53 Jeschek, Markus 2089 40.32 40.32
54 Eckebrecht, Folker 1330 38.44 38.44
55 Bär, Mirko 2142 36.57 36.57
56 Menzel, Florian 453 35.32 35.32
56 Mischke, Frank 1704 35.32 35.32
56 Maul, Christian 1957 35.32 35.32
56 Müller-Esdohr, Jan-Dirk 1277 35.32 35.32
60 Skuraß, Jörn 1443 34.07 34.07
61 Hinkelmann, Rigo 1939 32.82 32.82
61 Matheis, Frank 881 32.82 32.82
61 Horstmann, Bernd 1576 32.82 32.82
64 Mevert, Marc 2010 31.57 31.57
64 Paolini, Markus 1841 31.57 31.57
64 Dobrunz, Jörg 1794 31.57 31.57
67 Kohrmann, Oliver 1056 30.32 30.32
67 Stuhlsatz, Sascha 2047 30.32 30.32
67 Martin, Andreas 1627 30.32 30.32
70 Mettänen, Tuomas 2227 29.07 29.07
70 Gewing, Jörg 2011 29.07 29.07
72 Rumler, Jörg 1568 27.82 27.82
73 Lotze, Rüdiger 2245 26.57 26.57
74 Eriksson, Tom 2026 25.32 25.32
74 Player

Grandmaster

# Player GT# Tot. 1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.C 12.C 13.C 14.C 15.C 16.C 17.C 18.C 19.C 20.C 21.C 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.B 26.B 27.C 28.B 29.C 30.B 31.C 32.B 33.C 34.C 35.B 36.B 37.C 38.B 39.C 40.B 41.C 42.B 43.B 44.B 45.C 46.C 47.B 48.B 49.C 50.C 51.C 52.C 53.C 54.C 55.C 56.C 57.C 58.C
1 Altenberg, Peter 1607 281.89 50.00 76.88 42.19 42.19 70.63
2 Berg, Ulrich 1769 269.41 34.07 36.57 60.63 35.32 42.19 60.63
3 Heine, Stefan 1017 252.20 45.00 76.88 45.00 45.00 40.32
4 Winkelmann, Ralf 429 237.51 45.00 70.63 38.44 38.44 45.00
5 Kraus, Wolfgang 702 234.38 50.00 84.38 100.00
6 Langer, Andreas 1397 232.19 90.00 42.19 50.00 50.00
7 Syré, Oliver 2032 217.23 36.57 30.32 53.13 31.57 36.57 29.07
8 Ladjanszki, Thomas 2078 214.07 42.19 50.00 76.88 45.00
9 Haase, Dirk 868 213.13 45.00 50.00 68.13 50.00
10 Thiel, Joachim 1098 212.54 31.57 24.07 43.13 27.82 53.13 32.82
11 Dziuba, Marcus 1253 203.45 0.00 80.63 42.19 80.63
12 Schacht, Oliver 178 200.64 40.32 38.44 76.88 45.00
13 Harthus, Andreas 1891 199.41 32.82 36.57 30.32 36.57 63.13
14 Schneider, Frank 610 181.90 35.32 58.13 32.82 55.63
15 Balduhn, Dirk 825 176.59 40.32 65.63 36.57 34.07
16 Meier, Arnold 696 165.34 40.32 34.07 50.63 40.32
17 Ritterswürden, Detlef 1648 155.32 45.00 68.13 42.19
18 Kattwinkel, Klaus 105 150.00 100.00 50.00
19 Sinne, Michael 2107 137.53 34.07 34.07 32.82 36.57
20 Schlotterbeck, Ralf 1474 132.19 45.00 45.00 42.19
21 Traub, Manfred 1819 124.39 50.00 34.07 40.32
22 Sawin, Martin 1020 116.26 38.44 32.82 45.00
23 Rippel, Josef 350 111.27 32.82 45.63 32.82
24 Raczek, Manfred 947 110.33 32.82 35.32 42.19
25 Riebesel, Werner 856 100.00 50.00 50.00
26 Rohn, Bernd 1214 90.96 32.82 25.32 32.82
26 Hertzer, Stephan 2003 90.96 26.57 30.32 34.07
28 Hellstern, Frank 116 90.00 90.00
28 Braun, George 150 90.00 90.00
30 Ahlvers, Volker 2077 87.21 27.82 30.32 29.07
31 Piechnik, Ulrich 1840 85.96 29.07 30.32 26.57
32 Moßig, Uwe 891 82.51 42.19 40.32
33 Hemmer, Stephan 1425 80.64 40.32 40.32
34 Elze, Dirk 112 80.32 35.32 45.00
34 Raczek, Wilfried 609 80.32 30.32 50.00
36 Fohlert, Martin 214 78.76 38.44 40.32
37 Amme, Robert 848 78.45 30.32 48.13
38 Dziemballa, Volker 370 75.01 36.57 38.44
39 Brunke, Michael 1717 73.76 35.32 38.44
39 Trautmann, Michael 1338 73.76 35.32 38.44
41 Neumann, Thomi 1829 73.14 36.57 36.57
42 Paluska, Stefan 1921 70.64 35.32 35.32
43 Hüpeden, Michael 1459 70.01 31.57 38.44
44 Pelger, Ortwin 382 69.39 32.82 36.57
45 Finke, Uli 431 65.63 65.63
45 Conrad, Stephan 1190 65.63 65.63
47 Joos, Willi 1970 60.64 29.07 31.57
48 Hördt, Andreas 736 58.13 58.13
49 Kucera, Harald 156 55.63 55.63
50 Lüders, Michael 924 45.00 45.00
51 Stampfer, Elmar 377 42.19 42.19
51 Longmire, Christopher 128 42.19 42.19
53 Sobetzki, Jörg 2097 40.32 40.32
53 Kunz, Martin 154 40.32 40.32
53 Schnug, Gerhard 1518 40.32 40.32
53 Graf, Holger 2060 40.32 40.32
57 Skuraß, Peter 2035 38.44 38.44
58 Arndt, Holger 1930 36.57 36.57