v1.2w

Challenge-Tour -- 30.11.2019

Tournaments

The view contains 63 tournaments. All tournaments are represented by numbers to allow a compact layout.
#. Tournament Tournament Location Finals Day Status
1 6. Dynamikum Winter-Open Pirmasens Dynamikum 02.03.2019 C
2 Gillbach Basic Neuss Weckhoven 02.03.2019 C
3 Unterm Viadukt Volume 2 Bielefeld 10.03.2019 C
4 Lilien Second Run Darmstadt Lichtwiese 10.03.2019 C
5 7. RennbahnPark Open RennbahnPark Neuss 17.03.2019 B
6 2. Chainsmokers & Friends Open Ludgeri Sportpark Reken 23.03.2019 C
7 Season Opening Lengede am Seilbahnberg Lengede 23.03.2019 C
8 Tremonia Classics presented by Thrownatur Discgolf Dortmund 30.03.2019 C
9 6. Beckum Open Aktivpark Phoenix 06.04.2019 C
10 10. Salzgitter Island Challenge Salzgitter 07.04.2019 B
11 Wiley Cup Neu-Ulm 13.04.2019 C
12 2. Roderbruch Open Hannover, Roderbruch 13.04.2019 C
13 Advanced Putt & Approach 2019 Söhnstetten 14.04.2019 C
14 Herbstein Open 14.04.2019 C
15 12. Waldschwimmbad Open Rüsselsheim, Waldschwimmbad 27.04.2019 C
16 9. Potsdamer Luna Cup Potsdam 04.05.2019 C
17 3rd Guerilla Slam Schwabmünchen 05.05.2019 C
18 Tankumsee Open Tankumsee Isenbüttel 12.05.2019 C
19 Raccoons Open SAMSTAG Grebenstein 18.05.2019 C
20 2. Kneipp Open Bad Wörishofen 18.05.2019 C
21 Raccoons Open SONNTAG Grebenstein 19.05.2019 C
22 1. Masters Cup Calden Calden 25.05.2019 C
23 6. Rizzi-Open Pirmasens Dynamikum 02.06.2019 B
24 Summer Slam Vol. VI Helmstedt 09.06.2019 B
25 14. Ostpark Open Rüsselsheim, Ostpark 16.06.2019 B
26 Luitpoldpark Open Vol. 3 Schwabmünchen 16.06.2019 B
27 Nagelfluh-Cup Gunzesried 22.06.2019 C
28 4. Vulkan Open Herbstein 23.06.2019 B
29 Zöttler- Cup Gunzesried 23.06.2019 C
30 12. Kellenhusen-Open Deutschland, Kellenhusen 30.06.2019 B
31 7. DGCA Weiden Open Eninger Weide, 72800 Eningen 21.07.2019 C
32 Albuch Classic Söhnstetten 28.07.2019 B
33 Battle at the Bridge by Minden Bats Minden / Westf. 28.07.2019 C
34 Bad Fredeburg Open Bad Fredeburg 03.08.2019 C
35 3. Ars Ludendi Lichtwiese Open Darmstadt Lichwiese 11.08.2019 B
36 Regionalpark Open - 1. Offene Discgolf Hessenmeisterschaft Flörsheim am Main (Regional Park Weilbacher Kiesgrube) 17.08.2019 C
37 2. EXPO-B-Open Hannover, Expo Park Süd 18.08.2019 B
38 11. Wolfenbüttel Open Wolfenbüttel 24.08.2019 C
39 1. Sängerstadt Open Deutschland 25.08.2019 B
40 1. Albatros Open Bremerhaven 31.08.2019 C
41 TREMONIA OPEN Dortmund 01.09.2019 B
42 4. WUP Classics Bremen 01.09.2019 C
43 9. Heuweilermer Dorf Challenge Heuweiler 08.09.2019 B
44 8. Limeplace Open Calden 08.09.2019 B
45 05. DGCA Thrownatur Cup sponsored by Streamline Discs Eninger Weide, 72800 Eningen 15.09.2019 B
46 3. Oberseepokal Bielefeld 15.09.2019 B
47 8.Schöningen Open Schöningen 21.09.2019 C
48 2. Neuss Charity Open Rennbahnpark Neuss , Am Rennbahnpark 1 , 22.09.2019 C
49 1. Neu-Ulmer Open Neu-Ulm 22.09.2019 B
50 5. Wesel Borderline Shop Open Wesel 12.10.2019 C
51 2. Windrad Open München 13.10.2019 C
52 2. Ilsede Originals Ilsede Hüttengelände 13.10.2019 C
53 2. Putt-Ench-Amun Lünen - Alte Ziegelei 13.10.2019 C
54 Waldschwimmbad „links rum“ Vol. 2 Rüsselsheim, Waldschwimmbad 19.10.2019 C
55 6. Kellenhusen-Hubertus-Open Kellenhusen/Ostsee 19.10.2019 C
56 11. Glandorf Open Glandorf 19.10.2019 C
57 3. DGCA Wanderheim Open Eninger Weide, 72800 Eningen 26.10.2019 C
58 1. AquaAhaus Open Ahaus 26.10.2019 C
59 Albuch Reloaded Söhnstetten 27.10.2019 C
60 1. Harz Open Altenau 27.10.2019 C
61 Lions in Chains Braunschweig, Bürgerpark 09.11.2019 C
62 1. Baden-Württembergische Discgolf Meisterschaften Gelände des Freibads in Tübingen 09.11.2019 C
63 13. Nikolaus Turnier Rüsselsheim, Ostpark 30.11.2019 C

Open

# Player GT# Tot. 1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.C 12.C 13.C 14.C 15.C 16.C 17.C 18.C 19.C 20.C 21.C 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.B 26.B 27.C 28.B 29.C 30.B 31.C 32.B 33.C 34.C 35.B 36.C 37.B 38.C 39.B 40.C 41.B 42.C 43.B 44.B 45.B 46.B 47.C 48.C 49.B 50.C 51.C 52.C 53.C 54.C 55.C 56.C 57.C 58.C 59.C 60.C 61.C 62.C 63.C
1 Pfeiffer, Tobias 1228 536.90 50.00 84.38 38.44 42.19 42.19 76.88 70.63 70.63 100.00
2 Possen, Dennis 691 533.77 50.00 45.00 90.00 45.00 45.00 76.88 73.13 73.13 80.63
3 Konsorr, Kevin 427 508.76 50.00 100.00 84.38 84.38 90.00 100.00
4 Erdmann, Peter 1893 481.91 36.57 50.00 30.32 70.63 80.63 65.63 42.19 63.13 73.13
5 Kaune, Fabian 1682 477.53 50.00 63.13 32.82 34.07 76.88 90.00 80.63 50.00
6 Hartmann, Timo 1494 470.63 100.00 90.00 80.63 100.00 76.88 100.00
7 Lang, Moritz 142 469.72 38.44 36.57 20.32 42.19 73.13 84.38 45.00 40.32 29.07 65.63 80.63
8 Fröhlich, Jens 1687 455.33 38.44 38.44 42.19 32.82 50.00 90.00 80.63 45.00 70.63
9 Hacker, Benjamin 1736 451.28 45.00 73.13 42.19 40.32 50.00 63.13 60.63 76.88 38.44 30.32
10 Feutlinske, Markus 1801 392.23 35.32 40.32 43.13 42.19 60.63 53.13 45.63 36.57 70.63
11 Nisi, Daniel 2148 386.91 32.82 35.32 34.07 36.57 30.32 45.00 80.63 53.13 45.00 32.82 50.63 40.63
12 Froese, Alexander 1573 365.65 45.00 45.00 30.32 90.00 73.13 34.07 48.13
13 Krippendorf, Marcel 2119 351.91 40.32 50.00 58.13 38.44 27.82 38.44 40.63 58.13
14 Zopf, Julian 556 340.05 26.57 32.82 36.57 36.57 38.44 40.32 43.13 35.32 76.88
15 Kaivers, Andreas 1906 327.84 45.00 40.32 68.13 55.63 38.13 35.63 45.00
16 Kozlowski, Marian 2110 324.72 50.00 58.13 35.32 32.82 32.82 50.00 65.63
17 Cassel, Jens 1444 321.60 36.57 80.63 40.32 58.13 76.88 29.07
18 Strott, David 1711 317.23 40.32 34.07 30.32 50.63 48.13 53.13 60.63
19 Fuchs, Tobias 1418 315.68 40.32 31.57 34.07 40.32 34.07 31.57 55.63 20.32 48.13
20 Hermenau, Michael 1452 297.52 42.19 50.63 45.00 45.00 42.19 34.07 38.44
21 Jahn, Christoph 1192 296.91 73.13 53.13 29.07 32.82 58.13 50.63
22 Lizotte, Timothy 1156 290.97 63.13 42.19 31.57 53.13 68.13 32.82
23 Voigt, Michel 1439 286.93 53.13 35.32 22.82 29.07 31.57 55.63 24.07 35.32
24 Wingert, Sebastian 1787 286.89 63.13 45.00 65.63 45.00 68.13
25 Scheel, Thorsten 1896 276.30 32.82 34.07 16.57 27.82 48.13 29.38 24.38 27.82 20.32 30.63 45.63
26 Blisginn, Sven Ole 1528 276.28 68.13 55.63 35.32 38.44 30.63 48.13
27 Hemmer, Franz-Josef 1420 274.38 42.19 45.00 100.00 42.19 45.00
28 Heiß, Benedikt 887 268.76 84.38 100.00 84.38
29 Sörenson Sanchez, Federico Jose 2106 265.05 26.57 34.07 40.63 25.32 34.07 32.82 33.13 30.63 33.13
30 Kern, Tim 1729 261.91 26.57 42.19 70.63 35.32 31.57 55.63
31 Lambur, Matthias 1791 260.35 27.82 30.32 30.32 70.63 38.13 63.13
32 Serafin, Timo 2157 258.78 30.32 27.82 45.63 70.63 84.38
33 Palencia Martín, Carlos 1463 250.99 34.07 25.32 26.57 32.82 21.57 31.57 33.13 43.13 24.38
34 Webel, Karsten 662 240.36 19.07 26.88 29.07 22.82 26.88 26.88 20.63 53.13 35.63
35 Urbanczyk, Thomas 2071 235.99 27.82 35.32 28.13 20.32 27.82 25.63 50.63 20.32
36 Unruh, Björn 1856 232.85 17.82 34.07 43.13 45.63 36.57 55.63
37 Holm, Stefan 680 230.64 73.13 73.13 84.38
38 Tkocz, Maximilian 381 230.04 29.07 32.82 48.13 34.07 32.82 53.13
39 Brokamp, Sören 1779 229.41 30.32 29.07 35.63 35.63 40.63 58.13
40 Ostendarp, Sven 1865 218.46 45.00 35.63 42.19 42.19 27.82 25.63
41 Möllhausen, Janek 2019 215.95 45.00 50.00 80.63 40.32
42 Kranzusch, Kristoffer 1623 214.72 36.57 25.32 35.63 45.63 45.00 26.57
43 Olbers, Sven 1823 211.93 24.07 32.82 23.13 30.32 24.07 24.07 29.38 24.07
44 Rößler, Moritz 2215 210.98 21.57 14.69 26.57 50.63 29.07 35.32 33.13
45 McReynolds, Toad 106 208.13 45.00 50.00 50.00 63.13
46 Schneider, Lorenz 1725 206.27 35.32 42.19 63.13 65.63 0.00
47 Sachs, Manuel 2149 205.99 25.32 29.07 19.07 14.69 34.07 26.88 30.32 26.57
48 Boesche, René 710 205.65 50.00 40.32 34.07 45.63 35.63
49 Hoff, Christoper 2145 201.28 36.57 40.32 42.19 58.13 0.00 24.07
50 Tetzel, Marvin 594 200.00 100.00 100.00
51 Betea, Andrei 496 196.57 38.44 68.13 90.00
52 Pilger, Sebastian 1422 195.32 42.19 45.00 50.00 58.13
53 Stelzer, Michael 157 194.69 14.69 90.00 90.00
54 Wendland, Tim 1761 189.40 35.32 60.63 32.82 60.63
55 Riedel, Markus 2059 179.41 28.13 33.13 32.82 22.82 33.13 29.38
56 Rohrmann, Carsten 2037 171.61 30.32 26.88 29.07 26.57 14.07 24.38 20.32
57 Krug, Sascha 2181 170.03 36.57 31.57 35.32 45.00 21.57
58 Deussen, Jens 2124 168.48 30.32 19.07 15.32 36.57 36.57 30.63
59 Gehrke, Hans 1394 163.16 30.32 26.57 27.82 35.32 43.13
60 Plaue, Christian 103 163.13 45.00 50.00 68.13
61 Noack, Philipp 1653 160.65 31.57 43.13 20.32 65.63
62 Sommerer, David 1602 159.72 21.57 20.32 29.07 43.13 45.63
63 Böge, Tobias 1562 159.39 53.13 43.13 63.13
64 Cohrs, Malte 1236 158.13 68.13 90.00
65 Böhm, Benjamin 1286 157.51 76.88 80.63
66 Mayer, Tobias 1579 155.33 34.07 65.63 55.63
67 Plesker, Christian 2223 150.65 20.32 24.07 35.63 70.63
68 Braun, Jerome 146 150.01 76.88 73.13
69 Hoffmann, Christoph 1561 148.77 24.07 38.13 48.13 38.44
70 Klein, Daniel 1445 147.84 35.32 35.63 40.32 36.57
71 Kroll, Emanuel 678 147.51 70.63 76.88
72 Kokrda, Ryan 2210 146.59 25.32 34.07 31.57 55.63
73 Offermanns, Torsten 1764 145.96 40.32 50.00 24.07 31.57
74 Wünsche, Andreas 1380 144.10 22.82 32.82 30.32 34.07 24.07
75 Weber, Sebastian 1642 143.13 50.00 50.00 43.13
76 Reisgies, Torben 2049 141.91 34.07 19.07 24.07 28.13 36.57
77 Löw, Johannes 2139 138.47 19.07 14.69 12.19 24.07 13.44 25.63 29.38
78 Jolie, Lenny 2158 136.91 24.07 45.63 22.82 17.82 26.57
79 Falge, Michael 2244 133.14 38.44 31.57 63.13
80 Meurers, Tobias 2029 132.84 32.82 50.63 34.07 15.32
81 Dietrich, Karsten 1808 132.53 32.82 31.57 35.32 32.82
82 Malik, Simon 700 131.57 45.00 38.44 48.13
83 Stroop, Sebastian 1873 130.66 30.63 36.57 29.07 19.07 15.32
84 Tanner, Dean 1780 129.41 20.63 17.82 25.63 15.32 21.88 28.13
85 Stölzle, Stephan 2262 126.27 36.57 65.63 24.07
86 Kroll, Christoph 677 123.77 20.32 35.32 68.13 0.00
87 Schindler, Carsten 2020 120.64 27.82 50.63 42.19
88 Braun, Victor 144 118.13 73.13 45.00
89 Pieniack, Christoph  2263 116.59 25.32 31.57 29.38 30.32
90 Klingbeil, Lukas 782 115.32 38.44 76.88
91 Cieslik, Hendrik 1219 112.52 30.32 31.57 50.63
92 Troyer, Mathias 1647 110.03 25.32 19.38 27.82 26.57 10.94
93 Blossey, Jonas 2190 110.02 31.57 40.32 38.13
94 Dorner, Benjamin 2282 108.46 31.57 36.57 40.32
95 Krüger, Holger 2200 107.83 38.44 34.07 35.32
96 Maas, Jonathan 389 101.90 17.82 26.88 28.13 29.07
97 Jahn, Thomas 172 101.26 40.63 60.63
98 Breitbach, Marcel 2073 100.66 22.82 15.32 24.38 22.82 15.32
99 Baumann, Julian 2146 97.84 30.32 12.82 31.57 23.13 0.00
100 Hinkelmann, Giselbert 1386 97.52 10.94 29.07 29.38 28.13
101 Rieck, Robin 1767 96.59 22.82 25.63 24.07 24.07
102 Schröder, Andre 625 96.27 30.32 22.82 43.13
103 Garcia Garcia, Manolo 1922 94.40 30.32 29.07 20.32 14.69
104 Jenisch, Jörg 1882 92.84 22.82 26.57 15.32 28.13
105 Weber, Willem 1924 91.27 27.82 30.63 32.82
106 Caßebaum, Christian 1438 90.00 45.00 45.00
106 Giovannini, Kyle 2273 90.00 90.00
108 Streit, Henrik 1268 89.07 38.44 50.63
109 Benthaus, Jürgen 217 88.46 33.13 20.63 21.88 12.82
109 Hagen, Marcel 2022 88.46 31.57 31.57 25.32
111 Schmitt, Tobias 1818 88.45 35.32 53.13
112 Eberle, Bernhard 1646 87.21 29.07 32.82 25.32
113 Wiegand, Felix 287 85.95 40.32 45.63
114 Behrens, Arne 1660 85.32 50.00 35.32
114 Klann, Tobias 1659 85.32 42.19 43.13
116 Gaebler, Peter 2048 84.71 27.82 29.07 27.82
117 Williamson, Alexander 1860 84.38 42.19 42.19
117 Schmidt, Christian 141 84.38 84.38
117 Güldenhaupt, Elias 1313 84.38 84.38
120 Uhl, Werner 1950 83.45 25.32 58.13
121 Kutter, Daniel 1643 78.76 40.32 38.44
122 Pietras, Hiskia 1855 77.83 40.63 12.82 24.38
123 Scharina, Ralph 2251 77.52 26.57 25.32 25.63
124 Ansahl, Sebastian 1905 76.89 36.57 40.32
125 Burstyn, Dennis 1861 76.27 24.38 31.57 20.32
126 Heuchele, Jochen 1484 75.95 22.82 53.13
127 Karutz, Sven 2228 74.71 29.07 25.32 20.32
128 Schüler, Kevin 2276 74.70 33.13 14.69 26.88
129 Goemann, Björn 2177 73.46 24.07 31.57 17.82
130 Clausen, Patrick 2138 73.45 17.82 55.63
131 Weiß, Christoph  2261 73.14 36.57 36.57
132 Kölling, Andreas 729 72.51 29.38 43.13
133 Voß, Philipp 1139 70.63 70.63
134 Blick, Gunnar 2163 70.03 16.57 17.82 14.07 21.57
135 Knoll, Florian 1079 69.07 30.63 38.44
136 Acktun, Christoph 1395 68.45 22.82 45.63
137 Steermann, Jonas 1101 68.13 68.13
138 Buck, Thomas 2226 67.20 14.07 53.13
138 Bauerochse, Ralf 1449 67.20 21.57 45.63
138 Wedekind, Benjamin 1629 67.20 45.63 21.57
138 Path, Nico 1226 67.20 29.07 38.13
142 Lembrecht, Christian 1750 66.89 40.32 26.57
143 Werchau, Dennis 2099 66.27 21.57 21.88 22.82
144 Mossig, Joscha 554 65.64 36.57 29.07
145 Peinemann, Alexander 1910 65.63 65.63
146 Benden, Markus 1697 65.02 12.82 23.13 29.07
147 Nold, Tobias 1919 63.13 63.13
147 Simenc, Dinko 2274 63.13 63.13
147 Stampfer, Dominik 143 63.13 63.13
150 Catana, Dominik 2216 62.52 15.32 17.82 29.38
151 Prey, Sven 2212 61.89 36.57 25.32
152 Reger, Bastian 1978 61.27 17.82 19.07 24.38
153 Hagel, Jonathan 1727 60.95 32.82 28.13
154 Möllers, Andreas 2229 60.64 25.32 35.32
155 Münch, Moritz 2170 58.46 21.57 24.07 12.82
156 Wegener, Frank 1975 58.45 25.32 33.13
157 Hemmer, Dominik 1426 58.13 58.13
157 Ladendorf, Christoph 213 58.13 58.13
159 Brückner, Marc 1316 54.39 30.32 24.07
160 Kundel, Rene 124 53.45 25.32 28.13
161 Kozlowski, Nicolai 2269 53.14 26.57 26.57
162 Morisse, Christian 1907 52.51 0.00 19.38 33.13
163 Mueller, Stephan 976 50.00 50.00
163 Meier, Lukas 486 50.00 50.00
163 Baus, Torsten 581 50.00 50.00
166 Spitzer, Axel 2217 48.77 11.57 16.57 20.63
167 Eisentraut, Johannes 1942 48.14 26.57 21.57
167 Röber, Philip 2084 48.14 11.57 36.57
167 Meinel, Jochen 2243 48.14 21.57 26.57
170 Antoni, Nikkodemus 1807 46.89 25.32 21.57
171 Nakonz, Philipp 2201 45.64 25.32 20.32
172 Von Häring, Max 1611 45.63 45.63
173 Müller, Phillip 1462 45.00 45.00
173 Sonsalla, Alexander 1436 45.00 45.00
173 Hüpper, Ralf 608 45.00 45.00
176 Ääro, Ralf 2038 43.76 31.57 12.19
177 Fischer, Bastian 1651 43.13 43.13
178 Voglmeyer, Jason 476 42.19 42.19
178 Tsouloukidse, Nikolai 147 42.19 42.19
178 Wendt, Tom 2197 42.19 42.19
181 Kuntscher, Florian 2271 40.64 24.07 16.57
181 Brancazzu, Nico 2238 40.64 12.82 27.82
183 Döring, Gordian 564 40.63 40.63
184 Schulenburg, Michael 1262 40.32 40.32
184 Faber, Michael 1274 40.32 40.32
186 Fischer, Kevin 1686 40.01 26.57 13.44
187 Schönfeld, David 1977 39.07 10.94 28.13
188 Bartling, Felix 1923 38.44 38.44
188 Blank, Daniel 508 38.44 38.44
188 Leichert, Julian 1490 38.44 38.44
188 Hamacher, Fabian 1984 38.44 38.44
192 Schreiber, Steffen 611 38.13 38.13
192 Spedtsberg, Rasmus 336 38.13 38.13
194 Burdick, Colin 2159 36.89 20.32 16.57
195 Purwins, Fabian 1491 36.57 36.57
195 Hartmann, Marvin 1095 36.57 36.57
195 Linnicke, Ronny 506 36.57 36.57
195 Ziegle, Jens 2183 36.57 13.44 23.13
195 Erdmann, Jens 580 36.57 36.57
200 Plattek, Markus 173 35.63 35.63
200 Wittig, Nils 466 35.63 35.63
202 Hessing, Marius 1777 35.32 35.32
202 Braun, Jan-Phillip 1457 35.32 35.32
202 Kubin, Dennis 468 35.32 35.32
205 Wesemann, Tiemo 2182 35.01 20.32 14.69
206 Haußer, Oliver 2116 34.70 15.32 19.38
207 Tute, Ragnar 1999 34.39 16.57 17.82
208 Neiß, Sebastian 1838 34.07 34.07
209 Mohwinkel, Daniel 735 33.14 12.82 20.32
209 Gruber, Christian 2233 33.14 21.57 11.57
211 Fandrey, Julian Clemens 681 33.13 33.13
211 Thomann, Niklas 2069 33.13 33.13
213 Schunke, Jens 1115 32.82 32.82
213 Wolfsohn, Andreas 1469 32.82 32.82
213 Müller, Benjamin 1649 32.82 32.82 0.00
213 Vosseler, Daniel 1830 32.82 0.00 0.00 32.82
217 Gerken, Timo 2070 31.57 31.57
218 Hemmer, Felix 1429 30.32 30.32
218 Kliewe, Justus 521 30.32 30.32
218 Eschner, Torsten 2240 30.32 30.32
221 Hill, Holger 641 29.38 29.38
222 Tiesmeyer, Stefan 2098 29.07 29.07
222 Kubin, Gerrit 1140 29.07 29.07
222 Gebur, Christopher 1275 29.07 29.07
222 Vollmer, Ernst 698 29.07 29.07
226 Hofmann, Thorsten 531 28.76 14.07 14.69
227 Kattwinkel, Matthias 369 28.14 14.07 14.07
228 Korner, Tobias 2280 28.13 28.13
228 Meffert, David 1935 28.13 28.13
230 Kopietz, Hannes 1979 27.82 27.82
230 Werner, Stephan 1887 27.82 27.82
230 Weise, Nils 1916 27.82 27.82
230 Lenz, Jonas 2241 27.82 27.82
230 Ruppert, Marco 2156 27.82 27.82
235 Plötz, Alexander 2160 26.57 26.57
235 Kivelä, Ville 2293 26.57 26.57
237 Schütz, Georg 2147 25.32 25.32
237 Wild, Jakob 2286 25.32 25.32
237 Klein, Guido 557 25.32 25.32
240 Bredthauer, Fabian 2024 24.07 24.07
240 Klann, Florian 2208 24.07 24.07
240 Aslami, Nazeer 2104 24.07 24.07
240 Nguyen, Viet 2284 24.07 24.07
240 Binder, Stefan-André 1897 24.07 24.07
240 Prelisauer, Emanuel 1379 24.07 24.07
246 Poppinga, Heiko 2270 22.82 22.82
246 Ilin, Ivan 2255 22.82 22.82
246 Lebeau, Leo 2291 22.82 22.82
246 Cronacher, Martin 1468 22.82 22.82
250 Engel, Max 1953 21.88 21.88
251 Fallak, Robert 1781 21.57 21.57
251 Adolph, Manuel 1832 21.57 21.57
253 Borchert, Benjamin 2120 20.32 20.32
254 Schniedertöns, Oliver 2074 19.07 19.07
254 Rohrmann, Stefan 2096 19.07 19.07
254 Sesterhenn, Daniel 2030 19.07 19.07
254 Pasemann, Tim 746 19.07 19.07
258 Lohse, Sören 2277 18.13 18.13
258 Schwefer, Björn 1990 18.13 18.13
260 Egler, Thomas 2287 17.82 17.82
260 Hasel, Patrick 1732 17.82 17.82
260 Plum, Jan-Moritz 2292 17.82 17.82
260 Flohr, Wolfgang 2225 17.82 17.82
260 Stelter, Martin 1016 17.82 17.82
260 Kunkel, Christoph 862 17.82 17.82
266 Amuta, Andre 2075 16.57 16.57
266 Rackow, Jan-Philipp 2222 16.57 16.57
268 Fuchs, Ilja 1809 15.32 15.32
268 Ackerhans, Jan 1796 15.32 15.32
268 Mihaljevic, Ilija 2040 15.32 15.32
271 Richter, Hannes 2256 14.69 14.69
271 Walter, Florian 1790 14.69 14.69
271 Aretz, Tim 2294 14.69 14.69
274 Lehmann, Nils 532 14.07 14.07
274 Weil, Micha 1964 14.07 14.07
274 Brachmann, Daniel 2266 14.07 14.07
277 Brückner, Jona 1822 13.44 13.44
278 Hölken, Tobias Alexander 2235 12.19 12.19
278 Braunschweig, Sven 2054 12.19 12.19
278 Weber, Alexander 1817 12.19 12.19
278 Müller, Martin 2289 12.19 12.19
282 Grabowski, René 2257 11.57 11.57
282 Weindl, Dominik 2285 11.57 0.00 11.57
284 Stepken, Kai 1773 10.94 10.94
284 Diegel, Alexander  2265 10.94 10.94
286 Buchheim, Janek 2259 10.32 10.32
286 Von Roy, Mark 2115 10.32 10.32
286 Gensch, Stephan 2258 10.32 10.32
286 Eggs, Sebastian 1881 10.32 10.32
286 Dauskardt, Malte 2239 10.32 10.32
286 Solga, Dennis 1280 10.32 10.32
286 Schöllhammer, Richi 1993 10.32 10.32
293 Als, Sascha 2290 9.69 9.69
293 Rieder, Daniel 2087 9.69 9.69
295 Frei, Fabian 1714 8.44 8.44
296 Isken, Marius 2260 7.82 7.82
297 Hartmann, Maik 1096 0.00 0.00
297 Player

Damen

# Player GT# Tot. 1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.C 12.C 13.C 14.C 15.C 16.C 17.C 18.C 19.C 20.C 21.C 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.B 26.B 27.C 28.B 29.C 30.B 31.C 32.B 33.C 34.C 35.B 36.C 37.B 38.C 39.B 40.C 41.B 42.C 43.B 44.B 45.B 46.B 47.C 48.C 49.B 50.C 51.C 52.C 53.C 54.C 55.C 56.C 57.C 58.C 59.C 60.C 61.C 62.C 63.C
1 Palencia Martin, Nathali 1464 545.01 50.00 50.00 45.00 50.00 50.00 45.00 80.63 90.00 84.38 90.00
2 Wenner, Jutta 828 524.39 50.00 73.13 45.00 40.32 50.00 45.00 100.00 80.63 80.63
3 Winkler, Marijana 1986 510.02 40.32 38.44 50.00 50.00 40.32 40.32 50.00 73.13 80.63 45.00 42.19 42.19 84.38 76.88
4 Lizotte, Maike 1569 503.76 84.38 84.38 45.00 50.00 90.00 100.00 50.00
5 Altenberg, Disolina 1710 486.90 50.00 70.63 42.19 42.19 70.63 84.38 76.88 50.00
6 Braun, Monika 2068 470.97 42.19 35.32 60.63 40.32 42.19 42.19 38.44 40.32 36.57 68.13 70.63 40.32 76.88 35.32 68.13
7 Kölbl, Katja 1731 453.46 38.44 42.19 42.19 70.63 84.38 50.00 45.00 80.63
8 Dunker, Martina 2165 445.04 38.44 65.63 42.19 68.13 40.32 36.57 42.19 40.32 73.13 73.13
9 Semert, Ann-Katrin 1872 441.26 80.63 50.00 50.00 90.00 80.63 90.00
10 Jahn, Wiebke 905 435.00 90.00 100.00 45.00 100.00 100.00
11 Moßig, Maren 1035 415.32 40.32 90.00 50.00 45.00 90.00 100.00
12 Fischer, Susann 279 396.26 76.88 45.00 50.00 50.00 84.38 90.00
13 Voß, Anne-Katrin 1146 391.90 76.88 73.13 42.19 42.19 76.88 80.63
14 Schmedt auf der Günne, Susanne 1102 390.97 42.19 35.32 34.07 40.32 45.00 36.57 42.19 32.82 38.44 80.63 34.07 65.63
15 Reinhart, Sonja 706 357.21 45.00 38.44 45.00 42.19 76.88 36.57 73.13
16 Izzo, Sigrid 2004 322.23 36.57 40.32 34.07 34.07 38.44 70.63 68.13
17 Hellstern, Christine 136 284.38 84.38 100.00 100.00
18 Scheel, Kerstin 1898 278.79 32.82 32.82 76.88 36.57 36.57 63.13
19 Rongen, Daniela 1811 243.45 45.00 45.00 68.13 40.32 45.00
20 Hüpeden, Nicole 1719 237.83 40.32 50.00 76.88 70.63
21 Schmidt, Bianca 1859 228.78 34.07 35.32 38.44 42.19 40.32 38.44
22 Blank, Vanessa 1477 222.19 42.19 45.00 45.00 90.00
23 Faber, Antonia 1435 200.00 100.00 50.00 50.00
24 Schmiedeke, Anika 2090 197.20 45.00 45.00 36.57 70.63
25 Eriksson, Marie-Louise 2016 151.89 38.44 40.32 73.13
26 Lingenhel, Birgit 755 150.00 50.00 100.00
27 Vosseler, Sonja 1929 145.02 34.07 34.07 76.88
28 Schidak, Vera 2236 126.57 36.57 45.00 45.00
29 Riedel, Corinna 2092 98.45 63.13 35.32
30 Voß, Karena 1158 84.38 84.38
30 Milzetti, Jasmin 1937 84.38 84.38
30 Woods, Brandi 2281 84.38 84.38
33 Podschwatke, Angela 2129 82.51 40.32 42.19
34 Weidner, Carina 2224 80.63 42.19 38.44
35 Pieniack, Alexandra 2268 78.76 40.32 38.44
36 Büscher, Svenja 2012 77.82 32.82 45.00
37 Skuraß, Kim 2230 77.51 42.19 35.32
38 Erdmann, Maya 205 75.01 36.57 38.44
39 Host, Barbara 1810 74.39 40.32 34.07
40 Burkhardt, Julia 605 50.00 50.00
41 Wrobel, Nora 135 45.00 45.00
41 Fischer, Sina 2166 45.00 45.00
43 Arndt, Gina 2169 40.32 40.32
43 Wessels, Dana 2172 40.32 40.32
45 Brincks, Friederike 2220 38.44 38.44 0.00