v1.2w

Challenge-Tour -- 30.11.2020

Tournaments

The view contains 38 tournaments. All tournaments are represented by numbers to allow a compact layout.
#. Tournament Tournament Location Finals Day Status
1 Season Opening Peine im Heywoodpark Peine, Heywoodpark 01.03.2020 C
2 7. Dynamikum Winter-Open Pirmasens 07.03.2020 C
3 2. AquAhaus Open AquAhaus 07.03.2020 C
4 ABGESAGT/CANCELLED: Heads Up Cup Freiburg 22.03.2020 C
5 ABGESAGT/CANCELLED 7. Beckum Open Aktivipark Phoenix, 59269 Beckum 05.04.2020 B
6 ABGESAGT/CANCELLED: Neu-Ulmer Wiley Cup Neu-Ulm 18.04.2020 C
7 ABGESAGT/CANCELLED: Advanced Putt & Approach 2020 Söhnstetten 19.04.2020 C
8 ABGESAGT/CANCELLED: 10. Potsdamer Luna Cup Potsdam 25.04.2020 C
9 ABGESAGT/CANCELLED: 1. Leinen Los Open Gößweinstein 17.05.2020 C
10 ABGESAGT/CANCELLED: 7. Rizzi-Open presented by Latitude 64° Pirmasens 31.05.2020 B
11 ABGESAGT/CANCELLED: Bad Fredeburg Open 2020 Bad Fredeburg 14.06.2020 B
12 Nagelfluh-Cup Gunzesried 27.06.2020 C
13 8. DGCA Weiden Open Eningen unter Achalm 19.07.2020 C
14 8. Expo Open Hannover 19.07.2020 B
15 ABGESAGT/CANCELLED: Albuch Classic Söhnstetten 26.07.2020 B
16 Luitpoldpark Open Vol. 4 Schwabmünchen 02.08.2020 B
17 ABGESAGT/CANCELLED: 4. Ars Ludendi Lichtwiese Open Darmstadt TU-Lichtwiese 09.08.2020 B
18 3. Putt-Ench-Amun Lünen, Alte Ziegelei 09.08.2020 C
19 WUP Challenge Weserufer Discgolfpark 15.08.2020 C
20 ABGESAGT/CANCELLED: 2. Sängerstadt Open Finsterwalde 16.08.2020 B
21 GENEHMIGUNG AUSSTEHEND/TO BE CONFIRMED: Summer Slam Vol.VII Helmstedt 23.08.2020 B
22 12. Wolfenbüttel Open Wolfenbüttel 29.08.2020 C
23 2. Neu-Ulmer Open 2020 Neu-Ulm 30.08.2020 B
24 10. Heuweilermer Dorf Challenge Heuweiler 06.09.2020 B
25 1. Monte Ferrum Kirchheim Feriendorf Eisenberg 20.09.2020 B
26 4. DGCA Wanderheim Open - Extended Version presented by ElringKlinger Eningen unter Achalm 27.09.2020 B
27 2. Harz Open Altenau 27.09.2020 C
28 9.Schöningen Open Schöningen 03.10.2020 C
29 3. Ilsede Originals 2.0 Ilsede, Hüttengelände 04.10.2020 C
30 GENEHMIGUNG AUSSTEHEND/TO BE CONFIRMED: Tankumsee Open 2020 Tankumsee Isenbüttel 10.10.2020 C
31 1. DGCA Cup Eningen unter Achalm 10.10.2020 C
32 6. Wesel Open Wesel, Auesee 10.10.2020 C
33 Reken Open Reken 11.10.2020 C
34 7. Kellenhusen-Hubertus Open Kellenhusen 17.10.2020 C
35 GENEHMIGUNG AUSSTEHEND/TO BE CONFIRMED: 13. Kellenhusen Discgolf Open Kellenhusen 18.10.2020 B
36 TREMONIA OPEN Dortmund 25.10.2020 B
37 Albuch Reloaded Söhnstetten 25.10.2020 C
38 3. Roderbruch Open Hannover 31.10.2020 C

Open

# Player GT# Tot. 1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.B 12.C 13.C 14.B 15.B 16.B 17.B 18.C 19.C 20.B 21.B 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.B 26.B 27.C 28.C 29.C 30.C 31.C 32.C 33.C 34.C 35.B 36.B 37.C 38.C
1 Voigt, Michel 1439 76.89 36.57 40.32
2 Nisi, Daniel 2148 50.00 50.00
2 Munke, Jonathan 2390 50.00 50.00
2 Caßebaum, Christian 1438 50.00 50.00
5 Friedrich, Justus 2118 45.00 45.00
5 Possen, Dennis 691 45.00 45.00
5 Kaune, Fabian 1682 45.00 45.00
8 Krippendorf, Marcel 2119 42.19 42.19
8 Hermenau, Michael 1452 42.19 42.19
8 Serafin, Timo 2157 42.19 42.19
11 Fröhlich, Jens 1687 40.32 40.32
11 Wingert, Sebastian 1787 40.32 40.32
11 Hemmer, Dominik 1426 40.32 40.32
14 Weber, Willem 1924 38.44 38.44
14 Neiß, Sebastian 1838 38.44 38.44
16 Burstyn, Dennis 1861 36.57 36.57
16 Rößler, Moritz 2215 36.57 36.57
16 Ilin, Ivan 2255 36.57 36.57
19 Sommerer, David 1602 35.32 35.32
19 Meurers, Tobias 2029 35.32 35.32
19 Olbers, Sven 1823 35.32 35.32
22 Unruh, Björn 1856 34.07 34.07
22 Klann, Tobias 1659 34.07 34.07
24 Genze, Alexander 727 32.82 32.82
24 Schilling, Fabian 2391 32.82 32.82
24 Jenisch, Jörg 1882 32.82 32.82
24 Wendland, Tim 1761 32.82 32.82
28 Höptner, Johann 1733 31.57 31.57
28 Richter, Hannes 2256 31.57 31.57
28 Dorner, Benjamin 2282 31.57 31.57
31 Offermanns, Torsten 1764 30.32 30.32
31 Müller, Martin 2289 30.32 30.32
31 Brokamp, Sören 1779 30.32 30.32
31 Sachs, Manuel 2149 30.32 30.32
35 Ostendarp, Sven 1865 29.07 29.07
35 Rohrmann, Stefan 2096 29.07 29.07
35 Jolie, Lenny 2158 29.07 29.07
35 Urbanczyk, Thomas 2071 29.07 29.07
39 Fuchs, Ilja 1809 26.57 26.57
39 Strott, David 1711 26.57 26.57
39 Reisgies, Torben 2049 26.57 26.57
42 Reger, Bastian 1978 25.32 25.32
42 Wyszolmirski, Karol 2331 25.32 25.32
42 Klann, Florian 2208 25.32 25.32
42 Rieck, Robin 1767 25.32 25.32
46 Löw, Johannes 2139 24.07 24.07
46 Münch, Moritz 2170 24.07 24.07
48 Bartsch, Dominik 2392 22.82 22.82
48 Titze, Jan 2368 22.82 22.82
48 Lenz, Christian 2394 22.82 22.82
51 Wesemann, Tiemo 2182 21.57 21.57
51 Kausche, Philip 2395 21.57 21.57
53 Tanner, Dean 1780 20.32 20.32
54 Breitbach, Marcel 2073 19.07 19.07
55 Horny, Marian 2379 17.82 17.82
56 Schäfermeier, Jörg 2081 16.57 16.57
56 Player

Damen

# Player GT# Tot. 1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.B 12.C 13.C 14.B 15.B 16.B 17.B 18.C 19.C 20.B 21.B 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.B 26.B 27.C 28.C 29.C 30.C 31.C 32.C 33.C 34.C 35.B 36.B 37.C 38.C
1 Semert, Ann-Katrin 1872 50.00 50.00
1 Fischer, Susann 279 50.00 50.00
1 Moßig, Maren 1035 50.00 50.00
4 Fischer, Sina 2166 45.00 45.00
4 Schidak, Vera 2236 45.00 45.00
4 Weidner, Carina 2224 45.00 45.00
7 Host, Daniela 1811 42.19 42.19
7 Reinhart, Sonja 706 42.19 42.19
9 Wenner, Jutta 828 40.32 40.32
9 Braun, Monika 2068 40.32 40.32
11 Schmedt auf der Günne, Susanne 1102 38.44 38.44
11 Player

Junioren

# Player GT# Tot. 1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.B 12.C 13.C 14.B 15.B 16.B 17.B 18.C 19.C 20.B 21.B 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.B 26.B 27.C 28.C 29.C 30.C 31.C 32.C 33.C 34.C 35.B 36.B 37.C 38.C
1 Ahlvers, Jannick 2231 50.00 50.00
1 Löw, Elias 2140 50.00 50.00
1 Leube, Louis 2005 50.00 50.00
4 Trappe, Darius 2184 45.00 45.00
4 Löw, Samuel 2141 45.00 45.00
4 Rau, Joshua 2203 45.00 45.00
6 Player

Masters

# Player GT# Tot. 1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.B 12.C 13.C 14.B 15.B 16.B 17.B 18.C 19.C 20.B 21.B 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.B 26.B 27.C 28.C 29.C 30.C 31.C 32.C 33.C 34.C 35.B 36.B 37.C 38.C
1 Konecny, Christoph 1582 75.64 35.32 40.32
2 Zimmermann, Marc 1720 60.64 29.07 31.57
3 Seipenbusch, Lucca 1616 50.00 50.00
3 Klein, Daniel 1445 50.00 50.00
3 Blisginn, Sven Ole 1528 50.00 50.00
6 Friedrich, Mario 2121 45.00 45.00
6 Hildebrandt, Christian 663 45.00 45.00
6 Nixdorf, Christian 1789 45.00 45.00
6 Rüdiger, Gene 626 45.00 45.00
10 Strate, Michael 1696 42.19 42.19
10 Hamann, Michael 210 42.19 42.19
12 Fuchs, Tobias 1418 40.32 40.32
12 Brügmann, Frank 113 40.32 40.32
14 Görtz, Sascha 1393 38.44 38.44
14 Brand, Ingo 2067 38.44 38.44
14 Rohrmann, Carsten 2037 38.44 38.44
14 Heiken, Sven 1505 38.44 38.44
18 Reinhart, Guido 692 36.57 36.57
18 Werner, Detlef 1821 36.57 36.57
20 Müller-Esdohr, Jan-Dirk 1277 35.32 35.32
20 Mischke, Frank 1704 35.32 35.32
22 Hölken, Tobias Alexander 2235 34.07 34.07
22 Beckler, Gunnar 2021 34.07 34.07
22 Hybl, Markus 2151 34.07 34.07
25 Sanowski, Holger 2278 32.82 32.82
25 Aretz, Tim 2294 32.82 32.82
25 Hetzner, Claus-Peter 509 32.82 32.82
28 von der Brüggen, Benjamin 2348 31.57 31.57
28 Rau, Andreas 2221 31.57 31.57
28 Thom, Sven-Oliver 2079 31.57 31.57
31 Lotze, Rüdiger 2245 30.32 30.32
32 Babic, Florian 1677 29.07 29.07
32 Homrich, Marc 2234 29.07 29.07
34 Gewing, Jörg 2011 27.82 27.82
35 Dreihahn, Mark 817 0.00 0.00
35 Player

Grandmaster

# Player GT# Tot. 1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.B 12.C 13.C 14.B 15.B 16.B 17.B 18.C 19.C 20.B 21.B 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.B 26.B 27.C 28.C 29.C 30.C 31.C 32.C 33.C 34.C 35.B 36.B 37.C 38.C
1 Harthus, Andreas 1891 70.64 36.57 34.07
2 Schacht, Oliver 178 50.00 50.00
2 Schlotterbeck, Ralf 1474 50.00 50.00
2 Haase, Dirk 868 50.00 50.00
5 Winkelmann, Ralf 429 45.00 45.00
5 Lehn, Matthias 1225 45.00 45.00
5 Krause, Berndt 2302 45.00 45.00
8 Traub, Manfred 1819 42.19 42.19
8 Schnug, Gerhard 1518 42.19 42.19
8 Dziuba, Marcus 1253 42.19 42.19
11 Heine, Stefan 1017 40.32 40.32
11 Hemmer, Stephan 1425 40.32 40.32
11 Ladjanszki, Thomas 2078 40.32 40.32
14 Ritterswürden, Detlef 1648 38.44 38.44
14 Schwingeler, Jürgen 1847 38.44 38.44
14 Kempe, Ralf 606 38.44 38.44
14 Sinne, Michael 2107 38.44 38.44
18 Moßig, Uwe 891 36.57 36.57
19 Prinzler, Alexander 1992 35.32 35.32
19 Raczek, Manfred 947 35.32 35.32
19 Syré, Oliver 2032 35.32 35.32
19 Scheipers, Ralf 2246 35.32 35.32
23 Kroll, Marian 2393 34.07 34.07
23 Klann, Bernd 1684 34.07 34.07
25 Raczek, Wilfried 609 32.82 32.82
26 Schneider, Frank 610 31.57 31.57
26 Meier, Arnold 696 31.57 31.57
28 Sawin, Martin 1020 30.32 30.32
28 Steinbrink, Frank 351 30.32 30.32
30 Weidner, Jürgen 2111 29.07 29.07
30 Berg, Ulrich 1769 29.07 29.07
32 Ahlvers, Volker 2077 27.82 27.82
32 Meier, Alexander 1600 27.82 27.82
33 Player

Senior Grandmaster

# Player GT# Tot. 1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.B 12.C 13.C 14.B 15.B 16.B 17.B 18.C 19.C 20.B 21.B 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.B 26.B 27.C 28.C 29.C 30.C 31.C 32.C 33.C 34.C 35.B 36.B 37.C 38.C
1 Ketz, Manfred 567 50.00 50.00
1 Meier, Hans Holger 1521 50.00 50.00
3 Dörmann, Klaus 2352 45.00 45.00
3 Haag, Rudolf 650 45.00 45.00
5 Ritter, Wolfgang 1678 42.19 42.19
5 Pelger, Ortwin 382 42.19 42.19
6 Player

Legend

# Player GT# Tot. 1.C 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.B 6.C 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.B 12.C 13.C 14.B 15.B 16.B 17.B 18.C 19.C 20.B 21.B 22.C 23.B 24.B 25.B 26.B 27.C 28.C 29.C 30.C 31.C 32.C 33.C 34.C 35.B 36.B 37.C 38.C
1 Weper, Willie 1799 100.00 50.00 50.00
1 Player