v1.2w

Offical tournament announcement

Season Opening Lengede am Seilbahnberg

Dies ist die offizielle Turnierausschreibung für das Turnier "Season Opening Lengede am Seilbahnberg". Das Turnier wird im Rahmen der German-Tour CHALLENGE/MAJOR gewertet.
General Data
Veranstalter: Das Eulennest - Discgolf Club Peine e.V.
Ansprechpartner/Turnierdirektor: Tobias Schulz, Phone 017663736574 (E-Mail)
Location: Lengede (GPS: 52.209942 10.331319)
Tournament Play: 23.3. - 23.3.2019
GT-Status: C
PDGA-Status: C
D-Rating: Wird nicht berücksichtigt.
Tournament-Website: No Website
Tournament registered: 12.12.2018
DFV-Mitgliedschaft erforderlich: Yes
Registration
Registration start: 23.1.2019
Qualification: No qualification required or individual qualification by the Tournament Director.
Registration Status: Please login, to see your Registration Status or to register for the tournament.
Starter list Show
Tournament play
Starter Spots: 56
Rounds: 3 Regular rounds, 0 additional
Holes/regular course: 14
Purse: apprx. € 0,-
Format: 3 Vorrunden für alle Teilnehmer
Starter Fees and Divisions:
Players Package? None
Grandmaster: € 13.00 (0)
Junioren: € 10.00 (0)
Legend: € 13.00 (0)
Masters: € 13.00 (0)
Open: € 13.00 (0)
Senior Grandmaster: € 13.00 (0)
Damen: € 13.00 (0)
Wildcards:   (56)
(Spots in parentheses.)

Other Information Preisgeld inkl. Mittagessen.

Startgeld bitte überweisen auf das Eulennest-Konto:
IBAN: DE02 2595 0130 0083 1510 92
Verwendungszweck: Name, Season Opening 2019

Zeitplan:

08:00-08:30: Anmeldung
08:30-08:50: Playersmeeting

09:00-12:30: Runde 1 und 2 (durchgehend mit eurem Flight)

45min Mittagspause (Beginn mit Abgabe des letzten Flightbooks, Beginn wird ausgerufen!!)

13:15 (ca.): kurzes Playersmeeting

13:30 (ca.): Runde 3 (Flights nach Division und Score)

16:00 (ca.): Siegerehrung

Results Retrieve all results

DivisionPlayerPrize Money €*Winner
Grandmaster 11 0.00 1. Ladjanszki, Thomas
2. Ritterswürden, Detlef
Masters 13 0.00 1. Brügmann, Frank
2. Mewes, Marek + Berger, Stefan
Open 24 0.00 1. Kaune, Fabian
2. Wingert, Sebastian
Senior Grandmaster 4 0.00 1. Rolfes, Uwe
2. Krüger, Jürgen
Damen 4 0.00 1. Hüpeden, Nicole
2. Fischer, Sina
Gesamt 56 0.00
* The prize money refers to the total pay-out per division.