v1.2w

5. Dynamikum Winter-Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 03.03.2018

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Meier, Arnold[0]DE69640383411240.0014.00
2Hemmer, StephanDE142538383611236.0014.00
3Raczek, WilfriedDE60937393711333.7514.00
4Steinbrink, FrankDE35138403611432.2514.00
Moßig, UweDE89138383811432.2514.00
Raczek, ManfredDE94737393811432.2514.00
Traub, ManfredDE181937383911432.2514.00
8Haag, RudolfDE65039423811940.00 (SGM)14.00
Neumann, ThomiDE182938414011927.2514.00
Dziemballa, VolkerDE37039374311927.2514.00
11Pelger, OrtwinDE38241413812025.2514.00

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Seipenbusch, LuccaDE16163230329440.0014.00
2Kleinhubbert, JensDE191834353510436.0014.00
3Lehn, MatthiasDE122538353610933.7514.00
4Rühl, MarcoDE40137373711132.2514.00
Reinhart, GuidoDE69235383811132.2514.00
6Kleinhubbert, PeterDE192039383511229.2514.00
7Medler, NeilDE117437394011628.2514.00
8Winkler, MarcusDE198339433812027.2514.00

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1McReynolds, ToadDE1062931319140.0014.00
2Hemmer, Franz-JosefDE14203232329636.0014.00
3Possen, DennisDE69134333310033.7514.00
4Nixdorf, ChristianDE178935333310132.2514.00
5Williamson, Alexander[1]DE186036333510430.7514.00
6Maginot, Nicolai[2]DE160132353810529.2514.00
7Palencia Martín, CarlosDE146335353610628.2514.00
8Pfeiffer, TobiasDE122836363510727.2514.00
9Weber, AlexanderDE181738353510826.2514.00
Langfermann, DanielDE160637343710826.2514.00
11Schmitt, TobiasDE181836413311024.2514.00
Zopf, JulianDE55638363611024.2514.00
13Hemmer, DominikDE142637353911122.2514.00
14Lambur, MatthiasDE179140373911621.2514.00
15Knörck, ArneDE205039384011720.2514.00
Hemmer, FelixDE142937404011720.2514.00
17Sommerer, DavidDE160241403711818.2514.00
18Pietras, HiskiaDE185538394312017.2514.00
19Brokamp, SörenDE177943413712116.2514.00
20Burghardt, PatrickDE206444423912515.2514.00
21Meier, AlexanderDE160043414312714.2514.00
22Mevert, MarcDE201042394712813.2514.00
23Baumann, GeorgDE206646484113512.2514.00
Brand, IngoDE206747454313512.2514.00

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Wrobel, NoraDE13542403812040.0014.00
2Lambur, EllenDE182042394212336.0014.00
Palencia Martin, NathaliDE146440414212336.0014.00
4Milzetti, JasminDE193743424112632.2514.00
5Reinhart, SonjaDE70644444413230.7514.00
6Winkler, MarijanaDE198649484814529.2514.00
7Braun, MonikaDE206857515216028.2514.00

Footnotes

[0] Stechen Gewonnen
[1] Ace
[2] Ace