v1.2w

2. Chainsmokers & Friends Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 23.03.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Haase, DirkDE86836354011150.00-
2Heine, StefanDE101741324111445.00-
3Altenberg, PeterDE160742403711942.19-
Dziuba, MarcusDE125340384111942.19-
5Winkelmann, RalfDE42939404112038.44-
6Balduhn, DirkDE82541414012236.57-
7Berg, UlrichDE176940414312435.32-
8Piechnik, RalfDE183941424212550.00 (SGM)-
9Sinne, MichaelDE210740414512634.07-
10Schneider, FrankDE61042444212832.82-
11Syré, OliverDE203245434413231.57-
12Harthus, AndreasDE189143484413530.32-
13Reinhardt, PeterDE82749414813845.00 (SGM)-
14Becker, ManfredDE30549504814742.19 (SGM)-
15Piechnik, UlrichDE184052514514829.07-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Dreihahn, MarkDE81737393611250.00-
2Bode, ElmarDE163142383411445.00-
3Heiken, SvenDE150540383711542.19-
4Friedrich, MarioDE212141414012240.32-
5Konecny, ChristophDE158240384612438.44-
6Hildebrandt, ChristianDE66344433812536.57-
7Menzel, FlorianDE45339414712735.32-
8Thumann, DanielDE144247424012934.07-
9Horstmann, BerndDE157644434413132.82-
10Lamertz, FrankDE177044414713231.57-
11Zimmermann, MarcDE172048434413530.32-
12Gewing, JörgDE201151454614229.07-
13Fischer, PeterDE168549475214827.82-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Friedrich, JustusDE211838383210850.00 (J)-
2Offermanns, Torsten[0]DE176437393511150.00-
Caßebaum, Christian[1]DE143836354011145.00-
4Hacker, BenjaminDE173639373711342.19-
Ostendarp, SvenDE186538363911342.19-
6Krippendorf, MarcelDE211940373811538.44-
7Stroop, SebastianDE187336413911636.57-
8Voigt, MichelDE143944353911835.32-
9Meurers, TobiasDE202944354011934.07-
Strott, DavidDE171141374111934.07-
11Burstyn, DennisDE186141404112231.57-
12Olbers, SvenDE182341444112630.32-
13Garcia Garcia, ManoloDE192246424012829.07-
Rohrmann, CarstenDE203744414312829.07-
15Fischer, KevinDE168644444112926.57-
16Sörenson Sanchez, Federico JoseDE210642454313025.32-
17Horstmann, PhilippDE210551394313345.00 (J)-
18Münch, MoritzDE217042474513424.07-
19Werchau, DennisDE209949405013922.82-
20Gruber, ChristianDE223355494414821.57-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Semert, Ann-KatrinDE187244433812550.00-
2Wenner, JuttaDE82846464513745.00-
3Altenberg, DisolinaDE171049474614242.19-
4Rongen, DanielaDE181147515014840.32-

Footnotes

[0] Sieger Stechen 1. Platz Open
[1] Zweiter Stechen 1. Platz Open