v1.2w

Tremonia Classics presented by Thrownatur Discgolf

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 31.03.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Kattwinkel, Klaus DE105525710950.00-
2Heine, StefanDE1017545811245.00-
3Altenberg, PeterDE1607555811342.19-
Berg, UlrichDE1769555811342.19-
5Winkelmann, RalfDE429575711438.44-
6Syré, OliverDE2032645712136.57-
Harthus, AndreasDE1891586312136.57-
8Bayer, MarkusDE262606312334.07-
9Sinne, MichaelDE2107626312532.82-
Sawin, MartinDE1020616412532.82-
11Piechnik, UlrichDE1840676713430.32-
Ahlvers, VolkerDE2077647013430.32-
13Thiel, JoachimDE1098727214427.82-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Bode, ElmarDE1631515510650.00-
2Heiken, SvenDE1505585511345.00-
3Kindermann, DanielDE1592595611542.19-
4Konecny, ChristophDE1582566011640.32-
5Hildebrandt, ChristianDE663625511738.44-
6Thom, Sven-OliverDE2079605811836.57-
7Mischke, FrankDE1704606012035.32-
Homrich, MarcDE2234596112035.32-
Friedrich, MarioDE2121586212035.32-
10Paolini, MarkusDE1841646012431.57-
Dobrunz, JörgDE1794636112431.57-
12Lamertz, FrankDE1770616512629.07-
13Sebrantke, ArminDE2127646512927.82-
14Von Louisenthal, JörnDE2039686913726.57-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Konsorr, KevinDE42750469650.00-
2Hermenau, MichaelDE1452524910145.00-
3Ostendarp, SvenDE1865525110342.19-
4Horstmann, PhilippDE2105485610450.00 (J)-
5Cassel, JensDE1444555310840.32-
Klein, DanielDE1445555310840.32-
Hacker, BenjaminDE1736555310840.32-
8Friedrich, JustusDE2118535610945.00 (J)-
Kozlowski, MarianDE2110525710935.32-
10Neiß, SebastianDE1838545611034.07-
Sörenson Sanchez, Federico JoseDE2106535711034.07-
Fuchs, TobiasDE1418535711034.07-
13Strott, DavidDE1711545811230.32-
14Stroop, SebastianDE1873555811329.07-
15Krippendorf, MarcelDE2119565811427.82-
16Palencia Martín, CarlosDE1463605511526.57-
Rohrmann, CarstenDE2037575811526.57-
18Olbers, SvenDE1823625511724.07-
Aslami, NazeerDE2104605711724.07-
20Eisentraut, JohannesDE1942626012221.57-
21Garcia Garcia, ManoloDE1922596412320.32-
22Rohrmann, StefanDE2096656012519.07-
Webel, KarstenDE662616412519.07-
Deussen, JensDE2124596612519.07-
25Mihaljevic, IlijaDE2040646212615.32-
Ackerhans, JanDE1796626412615.32-
Meurers, TobiasDE2029626412615.32-
28Brückner, JonaDE1822646512913.44-
29Münch, MoritzDE2170676713412.82-
30Braunschweig, SvenDE2054686813612.19-
Hölken, Tobias AlexanderDE2235667013612.19-
32Ahlvers, JannickDE2231738115442.19 (J)-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Hennecke, PeterDE1051555611150.00-
2Lang, RolandDE2043676613345.00-
3Reinhardt, PeterDE827687013842.19-
4Becker, ManfredDE305727314540.32-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Semert, Ann-KatrinDE1872585711550.00-
2Palencia Martin, NathaliDE1464596412345.00-
3Altenberg, DisolinaDE1710636312642.19-
4Podschwatke, AngelaDE2129697013940.32-
Wenner, JuttaDE828657413940.32-
6Schidak, VeraDE2236736714036.57-
7Trapp, JuliaDE2237707414435.32-
8Schmedt auf der Günne, SusanneDE1102717814934.07-
DNFBrincks, FriederikeDE222089 DNF0.00-