v1.2w

8.Schöningen Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 21.09.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Ladjanszki, ThomasDE207838363611050.00-
2Schacht, OliverDE17838343911145.00-
3Conrad, StephanDE119037383911442.19-
4Ritterswürden, DetlefDE164838374111640.32-
5Trautmann, MichaelDE133841383911838.44-
Homann, RainerDE171537404111838.44-
7Rolfes, UweDE208042384212250.00 (SGM)-
8Timme, AndreasDE155645414613235.32-
9Leube, StefanDE217946454513634.07-
10Ammer, JörgDE168345454713732.82-
11Hertzer, StephanDE200356495115631.57-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Dreihahn, MarkDE81736353610750.00-
2Hessing, JensDE177836363610845.00-
3Mewes, MarekDE144836353810942.19-
4Martin, AndreasDE162739403611540.32-
Eckebrecht, FolkerDE133038364111540.32-
6Thom, Sven-OliverDE207937413911736.57-
7Curth, ReneDE35538404011835.32-
8Werner, DetlefDE182142374112034.07-
9Liersch, AlexanderDE185444384112332.82-
10Dunker, LarsDE200043404312631.57-
11Hinkelmann, RigoDE193944404613030.32-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Wingert, SebastianDE178735353210250.00-
2Blisginn, Sven OleDE152832343710345.00-
3Steermann, JonasDE110132393310442.19-
4Jahn, ChristophDE119236353510640.32-
Lizotte, TimothyDE115638323610640.32-
6Kaune, FabianDE168234423411036.57-
Urbanczyk, ThomasDE207138353711036.57-
8Eisel, NikDE167439373511134.07-
9Wittig, NilsDE46637383711232.82-
10Bartling, FelixDE192340363711331.57-
Hessing, MariusDE177737344211331.57-
12Schröder, AndreDE62538393711429.07-
13Weber, WillemDE192435384211527.82-
14Wyszolmirski, KarolDE233139423711826.57-
Mohwinkel, DanielDE73539403911826.57-
16Jolie, LennyDE215838434212324.07-
17Leube, LouisDE200539464412950.00 (J)-
18Breitbach, MarcelDE207347434713722.82-
DNFHoberg, CarstenDE185142  DNF0.00-
Brückner, MarcDE131644  DNF0.00-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Lizotte, MaikeDE156936364011250.00-
2Jahn, WiebkeDE90538403511345.00-
3Izzo, SigridDE200441424512842.19-
4Dunker, MartinaDE216545534414240.32-