v1.2w

10. Salzgitter Island Challenge

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 08.04.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Kraus, WolfgangDE702565357166100.00-
2Braun, GeorgeDE15058595917690.00-
Hellstern, FrankDE11657586117690.00-
4Dziuba, MarcusDE125361605817980.63-
5Schacht, OliverDE17860616018176.88-
Ladjanszki, ThomasDE207858626118176.88-
7Altenberg, PeterDE160762625818270.63-
8Ritterswürden, DetlefDE164860586518368.13-
9Conrad, StephanDE119060646218665.63-
10Harthus, AndreasDE189165656119163.13-
11Berg, UlrichDE176965646719660.63-
12Siggi, PaulDE1030646669199100.00 (SGM)-
13Hördt, AndreasDE73668676720258.13-
14Wegener, AndreasDE19869736520790.00 (SGM)-
15Schneider, FrankDE61071687221155.63-
16Meier, Hans HolgerDE152172717421784.38 (SGM)-
17Thiel, JoachimDE109874797522853.13-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Eberts, JörgDE169535249154100.00-
2Seipenbusch, LuccaDE161651545215790.00-
3Mewes, MarekDE144859525616784.38-
4Brügmann, FrankDE11358575416980.63-
5Dützmann, Klaus-PeterDE131460575617376.88-
6Westpfahl, ChristianDE139955615917573.13-
7Dreihahn, MarkDE81757615917770.63-
8Werner, DetlefDE182160635617968.13-
Hetzner, Claus-PeterDE50959625817968.13-
10Hessing, JensDE177860606018063.13-
11Hildebrandt, ChristianDE66361606018160.63-
12Görtz, SaschaDE139360645918358.13-
13Dunker, LarsDE200062606218455.63-
14Hartmann, CarstenDE149362646218853.13-
15Hengstler, JürgenDE12263656419250.63-
16Kempe, RalfDE60665656319348.13-
17Kurlvink, MirkoDE167963636919545.63-
18Thom, Sven-OliverDE207971666820543.13-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Konsorr, KevinDE427494752148100.00-
2Hartmann, TimoDE149451525215590.00-
3Güldenhaupt, EliasDE131351565015784.38-
Heiß, BenediktDE88751525415784.38-
5Braun, Jerome DE14654525215876.88-
6Holm, StefanDE68058534916073.13-
Braun, VictorDE14454525416073.13-
8Cohrs, MalteDE123654555316268.13-
9Wingert, SebastianDE178755545916865.63-
10Kaune, FabianDE168260595317263.13-
Lizotte, TimothyDE115659585517263.13-
12Cassel, JensDE144459575717358.13-
13Blisginn, Sven OleDE152861566117855.63-
14Böge, TobiasDE156259665818353.13-
Jahn, ChristophDE119265595918353.13-
16Hoffmann, ChristophDE156160616618748.13-
17Jolie, LennyDE215864656018945.63-
Wedekind, BenjaminDE162966616218945.63-
19Pietras, HiskiaDE185562686019040.63-
Jahn, ThomasDE17261666319040.63-
21Brokamp, SörenDE177965616519135.63-
22Riedel, MarkusDE205966636519433.13-
23Weber, WillemDE192465686219530.63-
24Kölling, AndreasDE72964676719829.38-
25Urbanczyk, ThomasDE207168686420028.13-
26Webel, KarstenDE66266696820326.88-
27Tanner, DeanDE178072686920925.63-
28Leube, LouisDE2005757166212100.00 (J)-
29Breitbach, MarcelDE207375777322524.38-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Jahn, WiebkeDE905616159181100.00-
2Semert, Ann-KatrinDE187261626518890.00-
3Hellstern, Christine DE13664636319084.38-
Janiesch, MaikeDE156962646419084.38-
5Fischer, Susann DE27963676419476.88-
6Voß, Anne-KatrinDE114669666620173.13-
7Altenberg, DisolinaDE171070717121270.63-
8Dunker, MartinaDE216570748022468.13-