v1.2w

4. Vulkan Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 24.06.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Braun, GeorgeDE15060625928209100.00-
2Fohlert, MartinDE2146060613021190.00-
3Schlotterbeck, RalfDE14746260603221484.38-
4Riebesel, WernerDE8566460633322080.63-
5Haase, DirkDE868586665 18976.88-
6Dziemballa, VolkerDE370656462 19173.13-
7Schacht, OliverDE178606668 19470.63-
8Raczek, ManfredDE947656969 20368.13-
9Hüpeden, MichaelDE1459716970 21065.63-
10Berg, UlrichDE1769777069 21663.13-
Meier, ArnoldDE696776772 21663.13-
12Harthus, AndreasDE1891667874 21858.13-
Kucera, HaraldDE156687179 21858.13-
14Pelger, OrtwinDE382767377 22653.13-
15Joos, WilliDE1970798376 23850.63-
16Thiel, JoachimDE1098878595 26748.13-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Eberts, JörgDE16952555125183100.00-
2Doerken, MartinDE5895453562819190.00-
3Müller, AlexanderDE15356361612821384.38-
4Martin, AndreasDE16276563653122480.63-
5Dreihahn, MarkDE817686561 19476.88-
6Deubel, FrankDE601606372 19573.13-
7Dean, MarcDE1538696267 19870.63-
8Kurlvink, MirkoDE1679696468 20168.13-
9Taube, JürgenDE120726871 21165.63-
Hartmann, CarstenDE1493677272 21165.63-
Dunker, LarsDE2000736573 21165.63-
12Mesel, StephanDE1199717372 21658.13-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Tetzel, MarvinDE59448515223174100.00-
2Konsorr, KevinDE4275155482517990.00-
3Heiß, BenediktDE8875256522718784.38-
4Kaune, FabianDE16825556522518880.63-
5Hartmann, TimoDE14945258572519276.88-
6Possen, DennisDE6915652553019373.13-
7Pfeiffer, TobiasDE12285553582819470.63-
8Plaue, ChristianDE1035253573519768.13-
9Friedrich, JustusDE2118575753 167100.00 (J)-
10Erdmann, PeterDE1893595257 16865.63-
11Stampfer, DominikDE143565855 16963.13-
McReynolds, ToadDE106555955 16963.13-
13Pilger, SebastianDE1422615357 17158.13-
14Mayer, TobiasDE1579615457 17255.63-
15Strott, DavidDE1711596056 17553.13-
16Jahn, ChristophDE1192615958 17850.63-
17Blisginn, Sven OleDE1528605960 17948.13-
18Wiegand, Felix DE287586755 18045.63-
Feutlinske, MarkusDE1801606159 18045.63-
20Krippendorf, MarcelDE2119576760 18440.63-
21Kaivers, AndreasDE1906676263 19238.13-
22Boesche, RenéDE710626666 19435.63-
23Riedel, MarkusDE2059657060 19533.13-
24Sörenson Sanchez, Federico JoseDE2106647067 20130.63-
25Olbers, SvenDE1823707161 20229.38-
26Reisgies, TorbenDE2049686967 20428.13-
Maas, JonathanDE389706371 20428.13-
28Ostendarp, SvenDE1865686770 20525.63-
29Rohrmann, CarstenDE2037667270 20824.38-
Palencia Martín, CarlosDE1463706474 20824.38-
31Benthaus, JürgenDE217657174 21021.88-
32Webel, KarstenDE662727272 21620.63-
33Morisse, ChristianDE1907757175 22119.38-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Haag, RudolfDE65074697033246100.00-
2Siggi, PaulDE10306973753525290.00-
3Pilger, Karl-HeinzDE19737876814427984.38-
4Meier, Hans HolgerDE15217881824028180.63-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Jahn, Wiebke[0]DE90560716631228100.00-
2Semert, Ann-Katrin[1]DE18726367653322890.00-
3Palencia Martin, NathaliDE14647877763826984.38-
4Wenner, JuttaDE8287879754027280.63-
5Hüpeden, NicoleDE1719757979 23376.88-
6Dunker, MartinaDE2165857880 24373.13-
7Izzo, SigridDE2004968793 27670.63-

Footnotes

[0] Sieger nach Stechen
[1] 2. Platz nach Stechen