v1.2w

6. Rizzi-Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 06.06.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Schlotterbeck, RalfDE147450515238191100.00-
2Kraus, WolfgangDE7025353584020490.00-
3Hemmer, StephanDE14255255603920684.38-
4Riebesel, WernerDE8565555574220980.63-
5Dziemballa, VolkerDE3705457584121076.88-
6Altenberg, PeterDE16075659594121573.13-
7Berg, UlrichDE17696255574421870.63-
8Warnke, Karl-HeinzDE2655559564921968.13-
9Haag, RudolfDE650615858 177100.00 (SGM)-
10Haase, DirkDE868575962 17865.63-
11Neumann, ThomiDE1829636156 18063.13-
12Moßig, UweDE891615664 18160.63-
13Raczek, Manfred[0]DE947615962 18258.13-
14Harthus, AndreasDE1891636263 18855.63-
15Raczek, WilfriedDE609676458 18953.13-
16Meier, AlexanderDE1600636366 19250.63-
17Thiel, JoachimDE1098747776 22748.13-
18Pelger, OrtwinDE3826862  9990.00-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Seipenbusch, LuccaDE161651534835187100.00-
2Lehn, MatthiasDE12255248523618890.00-
3Müller, Alexander[1]DE15354854543719384.38-
4Kölbl, AndreasDE16385453523719680.63-
5Dreihahn, MarkDE8175253563719876.88-
6Strate, MichaelDE16965452583920373.13-
7Dützmann, Klaus-PeterDE13145758533720570.63-
8Rühl, MarcoDE4015456574020768.13-
9Nixdorf, ChristianDE1789565854 16865.63-
10Heiken, SvenDE1505566053 16963.13-
11Reinhart, GuidoDE692595358 17060.63-
12Hamann, MichaelDE210536062 17558.13-
13Brand, IngoDE2067635757 17755.63-
Deubel, FrankDE601575961 17755.63-
15Dossi, MichaelDE1933636160 18450.63-
16Winkler, MarcusDE1983656062 18748.13-
17Kempe, RalfDE606636170 19445.63-
18Rau, AndreasDE2221727073 21543.13-
19Kraus, GerardJP22728186  9990.00-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Hemmer, Franz-JosefDE142047514833179100.00-
2Fröhlich, JensDE16875150483318290.00-
Froese, AlexanderDE15735049493418290.00-
4Nisi, DanielDE21485049513618680.63-
5Possen, DennisDE6915450493418776.88-
6Lang, MoritzDE1425249513718973.13-
7Erdmann, PeterDE18935859463419770.63-
Kern, TimDE17294955543919770.63-
Lambur, MatthiasDE17915152553919770.63-
10Schneider, LorenzDE17255648544119963.13-
11Feutlinske, MarkusDE18015155524220060.63-
12Hemmer, DominikDE14265653583620358.13-
13Kaivers, AndreasDE19065658533820555.63-
Fuchs, TobiasDE14185853563820555.63-
15Rößler, MoritzDE22155655554320950.63-
16Scheel, ThorstenDE18965659574121348.13-
17Serafin, TimoDE2157615458 17345.63-
18Unruh, BjörnDE1856575958 17443.13-
Sommerer, DavidDE1602575958 17443.13-
Noack, PhilippDE1653585561 17443.13-
21Brokamp, SörenDE1779546259 17535.63-
22Palencia Martín, CarlosDE1463586161 18033.13-
Benthaus, JürgenDE217576261 18033.13-
24Hinkelmann, GiselbertDE1386626258 18229.38-
25Kundel, Rene DE124626259 18328.13-
26Webel, KarstenDE662576563 18526.88-
27Rau, JoshuaDE2203757774 226100.00 (J)-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Hellstern, Christine DE13658605743218100.00-
2Moßig, MarenDE10356258624322590.00-
3Altenberg, DisolinaDE17107360624524084.38-
4Palencia Martin, NathaliDE14646267644824180.63-
5Reinhart, SonjaDE706676866 20176.88-
6Winkler, MarijanaDE1986687267 20773.13-
7Kölbl, KatjaDE1731676878 21370.63-
8Braun, MonikaDE2068727873 22368.13-

Footnotes

[0] Hole-in-One an Bahn 8
[1] Hole-in-One an Bahn 10