v1.2w

Luitpoldpark Open Vol. 3

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 17.06.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Lingenhel, ArnoAT74858575052217100.00-
2Riebesel, WernerDE8565953565722590.00-
3Fohlert, MartinDE2146060555222784.38-
4Lüders, MichaelDE9246258555823380.63-
5Traub, ManfredDE18195758616123776.88-
6Neumann, ThomiDE18295861616024073.13-
Elze, Dirk DE1126556546524073.13-
8Moßig, UweDE8915760606424168.13-
9Haag, RudolfDE65059636862252100.00 (SGM)-
Warnke, Karl-HeinzDE2656557656525265.63-
11Siggi, PaulDE10306665656125790.00 (SGM)-
12Deppermann, FrankDE18286774665626363.13-
13Abrell, AntonDE10777064656826784.38 (SGM)-
14Kucera, HaraldDE1566169756627160.63-
15Pelger, OrtwinDE3827065726727458.13-
16Bulla, RichardDE4207772807530455.63-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Müller, AlexanderDE153554495353209100.00-
2Pientschik, StefanDE14835753505421490.00-
3Nixdorf, ChristianDE17895456585522384.38-
4Kölbl, AndreasDE16385153615922480.63-
5Deubel, FrankDE6015657605823176.88-
6Dean, MarcDE15385657625823373.13-
7Jeschek, MarkusDE20896163645924770.63-
8Winkler, MarcusDE19836067655724968.13-
9Heitmann, PeterDE13846962676326165.63-
10Hybl, MarkusDE21516666636726263.13-
11Wettengl, ChristianDE21366560677226460.63-
12Taube, JürgenDE1207063667227158.13-
13Sanowski, HolgerDE22787671697128755.63-
14Rau, AndreasDE22217168727929053.13-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Heiß, BenediktDE88754505450208100.00-
2Stelzer, MichaelDE1575151565120990.00-
3Lingenhel, FlorianAT109055485457214100.00 (J)-
4Lang, MoritzDE1425352555521584.38-
5Erdmann, PeterDE18934863555021680.63-
Fröhlich, JensDE16875550565521680.63-
7Froese, AlexanderDE15735555595222173.13-
8Kroll, EmanuelDE6785856565622670.63-
9Kroll, ChristophDE6775750625922868.13-
10Schneider, LorenzDE17256358545523065.63-
Stölzle, StephanDE22626454565623065.63-
Mayer, TobiasDE15796448576123065.63-
13Hoff, ChristoperDE21455860605323158.13-
Uhl, WernerDE19505962565423158.13-
15Nisi, DanielDE21486062506023253.13-
Heuchele, JochenDE14845262566223253.13-
17Tkocz, MaximilianDE3816259585623548.13-
18Unruh, BjörnDE18566356605723645.63-
Boesche, RenéDE7105960576023645.63-
20Döring, GordianDE5645862615723840.63-
21Blossey, JonasDE21905764576123938.13-
22Plattek, MarkusDE1735862606024035.63-
23Schüler, KevinDE22766359625924333.13-
24Knoll, FlorianDE10795760706124830.63-
25Pieniack, Christoph DE22635957676624929.38-
26Hinkelmann, GiselbertDE13866662616225128.13-
27Maas, JonathanDE3896362725925626.88-
Sachs, ManuelDE21496664616525626.88-
29Scheel, ThorstenDE18966560706225724.38-
30Baumann, JulianDE21466569626426023.13-
31Engel, MaxDE19536768676226421.88-
32Benthaus, JürgenDE2176867617226820.63-
33Troyer, MathiasDE16476675676727519.38-
34Lohse, SörenAT22776572717428218.13-
35Rau, JoshuaDE22037764818130390.00 (J)-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Lingenhel, BirgitAT75563616265251100.00-
2Blank, VanessaDE14777169618128290.00-
3Kölbl, KatjaDE17316879756528784.38-
4Winkler, MarijanaDE19867473737429480.63-
5Scheel, KerstinDE18989589839135876.88-