v1.2w

05. DGCA Thrownatur Cup sponsored by Streamline Discs

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 16.09.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Schlotterbeck, RalfDE147458586156233100.00-
2Traub, ManfredDE18196662626225290.00-
Riebesel, WernerDE8566365616325290.00-
4Elze, Dirk DE1126465646225580.63-
5Neumann, ThomiDE18296164656725776.88-
6Raczek, ManfredDE9476470676626773.13-
7Kucera, HaraldDE1566571706427070.63-
Haag, RudolfDE65068677065270100.00 (SGM)-
Schwertle, Oliver[0]DE22026567677127070.63-
10Pelger, OrtwinDE3826970706927865.63-
11Warnke, Karl-HeinzDE2656872717028163.13-
Ketz, ManfredDE5676674707128190.00 (SGM)-
13Raczek, WilfriedDE6096669777328560.63-
14Teuchert, PeterDE19587272757028984.38 (SGM)-
15Moßig, UweDE8917967737329258.13-
16Bulla, RichardDE4207584817531555.63-
17Thiel, JoachimDE10988484878233753.13-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Lingenhel, FlorianAT109062515251216100.00-
2Rau, JoshuaDE22037172736327990.00-
3Löw, SamuelDE21417376726428584.38-
4Eger, NeleDE21178076807130780.63-
5Löw, EliasDE21408577767130976.88-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Müller, AlexanderDE153557555360225100.00-
2Pientschik, StefanDE14835958575723190.00-
3Nixdorf, ChristianDE17895461625823584.38-
4Rühl, MarcoDE4016459626525080.63-
5Winkler, MarcusDE19836968646426576.88-
Brand, IngoDE20676864696426576.88-
Jeschek, Markus[1]DE20896568676526576.88-
8Taube, JürgenDE1207068666226668.13-
9Deubel, FrankDE6017666616827165.63-
10Sanowski, HolgerDE22786968676827263.13-
11Heitmann, PeterDE13846772726427560.63-
12Hybl, MarkusDE21517171707128358.13-
13Rau, AndreasDE22217175737129055.63-
14Eger, MichaelDE22887777757130053.13-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Mueller, StephanCH97651505152204100.00-
2Fröhlich, JensDE16875452565221490.00-
3Erdmann, PeterDE18935656574821784.38-
4Lang, Moritz[2]DE1426059585923680.63-
5Dorner, BenjaminDE22826063555923776.88-
6Hemmer, Franz-JosefDE14205761576323873.13-
7Schneider, LorenzDE17255854636423970.63-
8Nisi, DanielDE21486061586124068.13-
9Lambur, MatthiasDE17916258596224165.63-
10Zopf, JulianDE5565762596524363.13-
11Hemmer, DominikDE14266959636025160.63-
12Unruh, BjörnDE18566065646425358.13-
Scheel, ThorstenDE18966360656525358.13-
14Hemmer, Felix[3]DE14296266636525653.13-
15Noack, PhilippDE16536363696225750.63-
16Pietras, HiskiaDE18556266765926348.13-
17Wünsche, AndreasDE13806766676626645.63-
18Rößler, MoritzDE22156665687026943.13-
19Schüler, KevinDE22766576637127540.63-
20Sachs, ManuelDE21497168657527938.13-
21Benthaus, JürgenDE2177182656428235.63-
22Löw, JohannesDE21397174707428933.13-
23Walter, FlorianDE17907374727429330.63-
24Hinkelmann, GiselbertDE13867478787630629.38-
25Lohse, SörenAT22778581787832228.13-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Moßig, MarenDE103566676267262100.00-
2Burkhardt, JuliaDE6056769667427690.00-
3Lambur, EllenDE18208072717529884.38-
4Winkler, MarijanaDE19867479787630780.63-
5Kölbl, KatjaDE17317982787831776.88-
6Braun, MonikaDE20688583808032873.13-
7Schmidt, BiancaDE18598890878735270.63-
8Scheel, KerstinDE18989195909136768.13-
9Vosseler, SonjaDE19299192939637265.63-
10Schmedt auf der Günne, SusanneDE11021021009210339763.13-

Footnotes

[0] CTP Tag 2 Bahn 7 (44cm)
[1] ACE Bahn 8
[2] CTP Tag 2 Bahn 7 (44cm)
[3] CTP Tag 1 Bahn 3 (73cm)