v1.2w

Lilien Second Run

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 10.03.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Kraus, WolfgangDE702506111150.00-
2Schlotterbeck, RalfDE1474526111345.00-
3Longmire, ChristopherDE128555911442.19-
4Ketz, ManfredDE567595711650.00 (SGM)-
5Moßig, UweDE891586312140.32-
Hemmer, StephanDE1425566512140.32-
7Dziemballa, VolkerDE370635912236.57-
8Raczek, ManfredDE947606312335.32-
9Traub, ManfredDE1819646012434.07-
Meier, ArnoldDE696626212434.07-
11Weidner, JürgenDE2111636212531.57-
12Raczek, WilfriedDE609616512630.32-
13Meier, AlexanderDE1600646813229.07-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Dönges, SvenDE2214576412150.00-
2Lehn, NoahDE1938706913945.00-
3Rau, JoshuaDE2203717014142.19-
4Eger, NeleDE2117697414340.32-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Seipenbusch, LuccaDE1616555310850.00-
2Nixdorf, ChristianDE1789545611045.00-
3Brand, IngoDE2067565711342.19-
4Lehn, MatthiasDE1225566111740.32-
Reinhart, GuidoDE692556211740.32-
6Kleinhubbert, JensDE1918605911936.57-
7Hybl, MarkusDE2151606512535.32-
Winkler, MarcusDE1983586712535.32-
9Matheis, FrankDE881586812632.82-
10Prinzler, AlexanderDE1992596812731.57-
11Kohrmann, OliverDE1056597313230.32-
12Mettänen, TuomasFI2227646913329.07-
13Rau, AndreasDE2221726814027.82-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Pfeiffer, TobiasDE122847509750.00-
2Possen, DennisDE691515310445.00-
3Williamson, AlexanderDE1860515410542.19-
4Feutlinske, MarkusDE1801525510740.32-
5Fröhlich, JensDE1687515710838.44-
6Prey, SvenDE2212545611036.57-
7Nisi, DanielDE2148545711135.32-
Schmitt, TobiasDE1818545711135.32-
9Zopf, JulianDE556516111232.82-
10Fuchs, TobiasDE1418566111731.57-
11Lambur, MatthiasDE1791556311830.32-
12Brokamp, SörenDE1779615912029.07-
Sachs, ManuelDE2149586212029.07-
Path, NicoDE1226556512029.07-
15Palencia Martín, CarlosDE1463606112125.32-
Klein, GuidoDE557606112125.32-
17Wünsche, AndreasDE1380616112222.82-
Cronacher, MartinDE1468586412222.82-
19Plesker, ChristianDE2223646112520.32-
Sommerer, DavidDE1602616412520.32-
21Flohr, WolfgangDE2225646212617.82-
Unruh, BjörnDE1856606612617.82-
23Catana, DominikDE2216626512715.32-
24Rößler, MoritzDE2215676112814.69-
25Lehmann, NilsDE532666413014.07-
Buck, ThomasDE2226626813014.07-
Hofmann, ThorstenDE531607013014.07-
28Weber, AlexanderDE1817617013112.19-
29Spitzer, AxelDE2217716513611.57-
30Hinkelmann, GiselbertDE1386637513810.94-
31Schöllhammer, RichiDE1993737214510.32-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Palencia Martin, NathaliDE1464596412350.00-
2Wrobel, NoraDE135606512545.00-
3Weidner, CarinaDE2224656112642.19-
4Moßig, MarenDE1035606712740.32-
5Reinhart, SonjaDE706677213938.44-
Winkler, MarijanaDE1986657413938.44-
7Braun, MonikaDE2068748015435.32-
8Vosseler, SonjaDE1929858016534.07-