v1.2w

Season Opening Lengede am Seilbahnberg

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 25.03.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Ladjanszki, ThomasDE207845465114250.00-
2Ritterswürden, DetlefDE164850484714545.00-
3Langer, AndreasDE139750494814742.19-
4Schnug, GerhardDE151845564915040.32-
5Hüpeden, MichaelDE145954524815438.44-
Schacht, OliverDE17852475515438.44-
7Trautmann, MichaelDE133861585117035.32-
Brunke, MichaelDE171757575617035.32-
9Rohn, BerndDE121465595718132.82-
10Leube, StefanDE217961556818431.57-
11Hertzer, StephanDE200367696520130.32-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Brügmann, FrankDE11345434713550.00-
2Mewes, MarekDE144852474414345.00-
Berger, StefanDE162447474914345.00-
4Werner, DetlefDE182149504514440.32-
5Eckebrecht, FolkerDE133048475214738.44-
6Kurlvink, MirkoDE167950475214936.57-
7Müller-Esdohr, Jan-DirkDE127752525015435.32-
8Hessing, JensDE177852485515534.07-
9Mesel, StephanDE119956525015832.82-
10Pestotnik, MarcDE156558525016031.57-
11Thom, Sven-OliverDE207956555216330.32-
Martin, AndreasDE162751595316330.32-
13Dunker, LarsDE200057585216727.82-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Kaune, FabianDE168244434212950.00-
2Wingert, SebastianDE178747444313445.00-
3Klann, TobiasDE165949494314142.19-
4Schulenburg, MichaelDE126250484414240.32-
5Krüger, HolgerDE220045514814438.44-
6Kranzusch, KristofferDE162348534514636.57-
7Hessing, MariusDE177749504914835.32-
Urbanczyk, ThomasDE207148505014835.32-
9Schunke, JensDE111549544815132.82-
Müller, BenjaminDE164951495115132.82-
11Cieslik, HendrikDE121951505215330.32-
Gehrke, HansDE139447535315330.32-
13Weber, WillemDE192447575015427.82-
14Jenisch, JörgDE188255485315626.57-
15Nakonz, PhilippDE220152545115725.32-
16Jolie, LennyDE215858485315924.07-
Klann, FlorianDE220851545415924.07-
18Bauerochse, RalfDE144957515216021.57-
19Wesemann, TiemoDE218252565516320.32-
20Reger, BastianDE197851555816419.07-
21Tanner, DeanDE178055545716617.82-
22Blick, GunnarDE216351635617016.57-
23Breitbach, MarcelDE207361526017315.32-
24Leube, LouisDE200557576217650.00 (J)-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Rolfes, UweDE208051555416050.00-
2Krüger, JürgenDE119654585416645.00-
3Meier, Hans HolgerDE152158565416842.19-
4Weper, WillieDE179958535816940.32-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Hüpeden, NicoleDE171962545717350.00-
2Fischer, SinaDE216660625818045.00-
3Dunker, MartinaDE216566646219242.19-
4Izzo, SigridDE200468626619640.32-