v1.2w

Raccoons Open SONNTAG

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 20.05.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Haase, DirkDE86844434112850.00-
2Dziemballa, VolkerDE37043434413045.00-
3Hüpeden, MichaelDE145945454413442.19-
4Berg, UlrichDE176943474513540.32-
5Ladjanszki, ThomasDE207849474113738.44-
Joos, WilliDE197044474613738.44-
7Siggi, PaulDE103046474513850.00 (SGM)-
8Kucera, HaraldDE15651474514335.32-
Harthus, AndreasDE189151474514335.32-
10Pilger, Karl-HeinzDE197352464814645.00 (SGM)-
11Leube, StefanDE217953504815132.82-
12Lang, RolandDE204352515615942.19 (SGM)-
13Thiel, JoachimDE109854575616731.57-
DNFDziuba, MarcusDE125343  DNF0.00-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Hetzner, Claus-PeterDE50937414212050.00-
2Dreihahn, MarkDE81740434012345.00-
3Rühl, MarcoDE40140414512642.19-
4Eckebrecht, FolkerDE133041464212940.32-
5Reinhart, GuidoDE69244454313238.44-
6Dunker, LarsDE200043454513336.57-
7Hildebrandt, ChristianDE66343454613435.32-
8Konecny, ChristophDE158243494513734.07-
9Brand, IngoDE206744464813832.82-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Kozlowski, MarianDE211037383911450.00-
2Possen, DennisDE69142364011845.00-
3Pfeiffer, TobiasDE122838404212042.19-
4Zopf, JulianDE55640424212440.32-
5Hermenau, MichaelDE145242384612638.44-
6Deussen, JensDE212442414512836.57-
7Gehrke, HansDE139442434513035.32-
Krug, SaschaDE218143414613035.32-
9Weber, WillemDE192443444413132.82-
10Fuchs, TobiasDE141847434213231.57-
Palencia Martín, CarlosDE146344444413231.57-
Voigt, MichelDE143942434713231.57-
13Urbanczyk, ThomasDE207145444513427.82-
14Kozlowski, NicolaiDE226943464613526.57-
15Scharina, RalphDE225147435214225.32-
16Dönges, SvenDE221451434914350.00 (J)-
17Kuntscher, FlorianDE227146514914624.07-
18Breitbach, MarcelDE207352535215722.82-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Fischer, Susann DE27945444813750.00-
2Palencia Martin, NathaliDE146449465214745.00-
3Reinhart, SonjaDE70653555115942.19-
4Dunker, MartinaDE216556525716540.32-
5Izzo, SigridDE200454566017038.44-
6Braun, MonikaDE206862535917436.57-