v1.2w

5. Wesel Borderline Shop Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 14.10.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Haase, DirkDE868555110650.00-
2Schnieders, IngoDE660545310745.00-
3Winkelmann, RalfDE429575711442.19-
4Poehlke, DirkDE822595911840.32-
Sawin, MartinDE1020586011840.32-
6Berg, UlrichDE1769606012036.57-
7Syré, OliverDE2032656012535.32-
Balduhn, DirkDE825646112535.32-
Schneider, FrankDE610616412535.32-
10Sinne, MichaelDE2107666112731.57-
11Schumacher, RolfDE1765626612830.32-
12Bielawski, IngoDE1945656513029.07-
13Rippel, JosefDE350706113127.82-
14Thiel, JoachimDE1098727214426.57-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Bode, ElmarDE1631555611150.00-
2Grimmig, TilmanDE550555811345.00-
Konecny, ChristophDE1582555811345.00-
4Hildebrandt, ChristianDE663625211440.32-
5Thumann, DanielDE1442585811638.44-
Heiken, SvenDE1505566011638.44-
7Reitenbach, FrankDE835605711735.32-
8Mischke, FrankDE1704606012034.07-
9Zimmermann, MarcDE1720635812132.82-
10Lamertz, FrankDE1770656312831.57-
11Homrich, MarcDE2234646512930.32-
12von der Brüggen, BenjaminDE2348716113229.07-
13Cullen, AndyDE1908666813427.82-
Gewing, JörgDE2011666813427.82-
15Jarosz, MarcDE2349697214125.32-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Friedrich, JustusDE2118485210050.00 (J)-
2Hartmann, MarvinDE1095534810150.00-
3Hüpper, RalfDE608515110245.00-
4Caßebaum, ChristianDE1438574710442.19-
5Kozlowski, MarianDE2110564910540.32-
6Acktun, ChristophDE1395545410838.44-
7Meurers, TobiasDE2029565310936.57-
Kaivers, AndreasDE1906555410936.57-
Klein, DanielDE1445545510936.57-
Hartmann, MaikDE1096545510936.57-
11Stroop, SebastianDE1873595111031.57-
Cassel, JensDE1444555511031.57-
13Ansahl, SebastianDE1905585311129.07-
Falge, MichaelDE2244585311129.07-
Offermanns, TorstenDE1764575411129.07-
16Sonsalla, AlexanderDE1436585411225.32-
Weise, NilsDE1916585411225.32-
18Krippendorf, MarcelDE2119555811322.82-
19Ostendarp, SvenDE1865555911421.57-
20Rohrmann, StefanDE2096615411520.32-
Morisse, ChristianDE1907575811520.32-
22Olbers, SvenDE1823635311617.82-
Vollmer, ErnstDE698595711617.82-
Ackerhans, JanDE1796575911617.82-
Rieck, RobinDE1767566011617.82-
26Strott, DavidDE1711586011814.07-
27Amuta, AndreDE2075615811913.44-
28Deussen, JensDE2124635912212.82-
29Schumacher, FabioDE1772665712345.00 (J)-
Schniedertöns, OliverDE2074626112312.19-
Rohrmann, CarstenDE2037606312312.19-
32Ääro, RalfDE2038665912510.94-
33Siemer, SaschaDE819646312710.32-
34Dowideit, KevinDE170762701329.69-
35Aretz, TimDE229467701379.07-
36Hölken, Tobias AlexanderDE223570711418.44-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Semert, Ann-KatrinDE1872565611250.00-
2Schidak, VeraDE2236676112845.00-
3Rongen, DanielaDE1811656412942.19-
4Wenner, JuttaDE828677113840.32-
5Schmedt auf der Günne, SusanneDE1102827816038.44-
DNFBrincks, FriederikeDE222082 DNF0.00-