v1.2w

2. Neuss Charity Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 23.09.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Heine, StefanDE1017565310950.00-
2Haase, DirkDE868555711245.00-
3Dziuba, MarcusDE1253575611342.19-
4Finke, UliDE431606012040.32-
5Syré, OliverDE2032606112138.44-
6Altenberg, PeterDE1607635912236.57-
7Berg, UlrichDE1769636012335.32-
8Sinne, MichaelDE2107636612934.07-
9Balduhn, DirkDE825627013232.82-
10Reinhardt, PeterDE827666713350.00 (SGM)-
11Piechnik, UlrichDE1840706913931.57-
12Konsorr, MichaelDE440717314430.32-
13Thiel, JoachimDE1098767715329.07-
14Greiter, BerndDE1775818016145.00 (SGM)-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Hildebrandt, Christian[0]DE663575911650.00-
2Bode, ElmarDE1631575911645.00-
3Heiken, SvenDE1505605711742.19-
Friedrich, MarioDE2121556211742.19-
5Kurlvink, MirkoDE1679586011838.44-
6Brand, IngoDE2067596112036.57-
7Menzel, FlorianDE453616012135.32-
8Cullen, AndyDE1908667414034.07-
9Zimmermann, MarcDE1720766814432.82-
10Liyander, JaniFI2334697614531.57-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Meier, Lukas[1]DE48651489950.00-
2Konsorr, KevinDE42750499945.00-
3Friedrich, JustusDE2118534910250.00 (J)-
4Strott, DavidDE1711555110642.19-
5Leichert, JulianDE1490535410740.32-
6Offermanns, TorstenDE1764575110838.44-
Von Häring, MaxDE1611555310838.44-
8Krippendorf, MarcelDE2119545510935.32-
Kozlowski, MarianDE2110535610935.32-
10Sörenson Sanchez, Federico JoseDE2106565411032.82-
Kaivers, AndreasDE1906565411032.82-
12Cassel, JensDE1444585511330.32-
Scholl, VinceGB2332565711330.32-
14Burstyn, DennisDE1861605511527.82-
Stroop, SebastianDE1873595611527.82-
16Falge, MichaelDE2244595811725.32-
Meurers, TobiasDE2029595811725.32-
18Vollmer, ErnstDE698586011822.82-
19Rohrmann, CarstenDE2037625711921.57-
Deussen, JensDE2124615811921.57-
21Klein, DanielDE1445645612019.07-
22Wendland, TimDE1761616012117.82-
23Münch, MoritzDE2170675512216.57-
Rieck, RobinDE1767645812216.57-
25Ditzhaus, JanDE2167596612514.69-
26Heinrichs, JochenDE2333626412614.07-
27Werchau, DennisDE2099666513113.44-
28Aretz, TimDE2294706313312.82-
29Hölken, Tobias AlexanderDE2235697314212.19-
30Liyander, EemeliFI2336857716245.00 (J)-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Semert, Ann-KatrinDE1872565711350.00-
2Altenberg, DisolinaDE1710636312645.00-
3Arndt, GinaDE2169767415042.19-
4Wessels, DanaDE2172767515140.32-
Braun, MonikaDE2068757615140.32-
6Schmedt auf der Günne, SusanneDE1102767815436.57-
7Altenberg, NadineDE2135797715635.32-
8Mollzahn, BiancaDE2335817615734.07-
9Brincks, FriederikeDE2220998518432.82-

Footnotes

[0] Sieg nach Stechen
[1] Sieg nach Stechen