v1.2w

2. EXPO-B-Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 26.08.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Kattwinkel, Klaus DE10557565627196100.00-
2Haase, DirkDE8685454573219790.00-
3Conrad, StephanDE11905662553020384.38-
4Schacht, OliverDE1785558622920480.63-
5Ritterswürden, DetlefDE1648665558 17976.88-
6Langer, AndreasDE1397606164 18573.13-
7Ladjanszki, ThomasDE2078646264 19070.63-
8Trautmann, MichaelDE1338656865 19868.13-
9Scheipers, RalfDE2246686869 20565.63-
10Ahlvers, VolkerDE2077746371 20863.13-
11Thiel, JoachimDE1098777579 23160.63-
DNFHüpeden, MichaelDE14596966  DNF0.00-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Eberts, JörgDE16954555528192100.00-
2Möllemann, Oliver DE2685753592719690.00-
3Dreihahn, MarkDE8175858552719884.38-
4Mewes, MarekDE14485354633120180.63-
5Hetzner, Claus-PeterDE5095757603020476.88-
6Brügmann, FrankDE1136057622720673.13-
7Kindermann, DanielDE15926255563420770.63-
8Dunker, LarsDE20006358573421268.13-
9Hessing, JensDE1778646056 18065.63-
10Martin, AndreasDE1627626159 18263.13-
Winter, MaikDE965615863 18263.13-
12Dützmann, Klaus-PeterDE1314626558 18558.13-
Strate, MichaelDE1696645863 18558.13-
14Konecny, ChristophDE1582636461 18853.13-
15Mesel, StephanDE1199707062 20250.63-
DNFBerger, StefanDE16246159  DNF0.00-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Möllhausen, JanekDE201951545427186100.00-
2Kubin, DennisDE4685452552618790.00-
3Blisginn, Sven OleDE15285353592719284.38-
4Hacker, BenjaminDE17366054523119780.63-
5Voigt, MichelDE14395762582620376.88-
Behrens, ArneDE16605661592720376.88-
Scheel, ThorstenDE18966056592820376.88-
8Wittig, NilsDE4666158582720468.13-
Schindler, CarstenDE20205956612820468.13-
10Kaivers, AndreasDE19066258593121063.13-
11Gaebler, PeterDE20485661613321160.63-
12Bartling, FelixDE1923626157 18055.63-
Hagen, MarcelDE2022596160 18055.63-
Jahn, ThomasDE172655461 18055.63-
15Krüger, HolgerDE2200645760 18148.13-
16Reisgies, TorbenDE2049616160 18245.63-
Blossey, JonasDE2190616160 18245.63-
18Pietras, HiskiaDE1855586661 18540.63-
19Klann, TobiasDE1659645963 18638.13-
20Urbanczyk, ThomasDE2071646461 18935.63-
Borchert, BenjaminDE2120626562 18935.63-
Nakonz, PhilippDE2201606465 18935.63-
23Jolie, LennyDE2158686162 19129.38-
24Kölling, AndreasDE729686466 19828.13-
25Karutz, SvenDE2228676567 19926.88-
26Tanner, DeanDE1780686765 20025.63-
27Adolph, ManuelDE1832666669 20124.38-
28Ahlvers, Jannick[0]DE2231696469 202100.00 (J)-
29Klann, FlorianDE2208717761 20923.13-
30Leube, Louis[1]DE2005747468 21690.00 (J)-
DNFCieslik, HendrikDE12195956  DNF0.00-
Kranzusch, KristofferDE16235564  DNF0.00-
Kaune, FabianDE1682565162 DNF58.13-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Rolfes, UweDE208067627033232100.00-
2Krüger, JürgenDE11966666673523490.00-
3Lang, RolandDE20436871703424384.38-
4Weper, WillieDE17997369693424580.63-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Fischer, Susann DE27961686233224100.00-
2Voß, Anne-KatrinDE11467170693524590.00-
3Wenner, JuttaDE8287768683825184.38-
4Fischer, SinaDE21667971703225280.63-
5Dunker, MartinaDE2165797472 22576.88-
6Rongen, DanielaDE1811787477 22973.13-
7Izzo, SigridDE2004808169 23070.63-

Footnotes

[0] 1. Platz Junior
[1] 2. Platz Junior