v1.2w

1. Neu-Ulmer Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 23.09.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Riebesel, WernerDE85662605657235100.0060.00
2Schlotterbeck, RalfDE14746258575823590.0040.00
3Fohlert, MartinDE2146462585924384.3830.00
4Elze, Dirk DE1126264615924680.6320.00
5Lehmann, RalphDE3156961596325276.88-
6Traub, ManfredDE18196164676125373.13-
7Deppermann, FrankDE18286169666526170.63-
8Neumann, ThomiDE18296963726727168.13-
9Warnke, Karl-HeinzDE2656571686827265.63-
10Bulla, RichardDE4207881748031363.13-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Deubel, FrankDE60158526354227100.0090.00
2Nixdorf, ChristianDE17895858585322790.00-
3Kölbl, AndreasDE16385862585923784.3840.00
4Müller, AlexanderDE15355859626124080.6330.00
5Reinhart, GuidoDE6926466616225376.8820.00
6Konecny, ChristophDE15826566666426173.13-
7Jeschek, MarkusDE20896669666526670.63-
8Winkler, MarcusDE19837070646426868.13-
9Hybl, MarkusDE21516875647127865.63-
10Heitmann, PeterDE13847870717729663.13-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Stelzer, MichaelDE15754535152210100.00120.00
2Stampfer, DominikDE1435650515721490.0090.00
3Fröhlich, JensDE16875651585221784.3870.00
4Wendt, TomFI21976257535322580.6350.00
5Dorner, BenjaminDE22825957545622676.8825.00
Erdmann, PeterDE18935361565622676.8825.00
7Lang, MoritzDE1425859585523070.63-
8Froese, AlexanderDE15735856586223468.13-
Nisi, DanielDE21485557606223468.13-
10Kern, TimDE17296358585723663.13-
11Stölzle, StephanDE22626163566024060.63-
Scheel, ThorstenDE18966455586324060.63-
13Eichholz, SimonDE23376560586124455.63-
14Schneider, LorenzDE17255960646224553.13-
15Matzner, KevinDE20566365606225050.63-
16Siltakoski, MarkusFI23386567596025148.13-
17Hoff, ChristoperDE21456163646425245.63-
18Riedel, MarkusDE20596659627326043.13-
19Basien, DenverDE23297067665826140.63-
20Weindl, DominikDE23396866666326338.13-
21Schüler, KevinDE22766866636826535.63-
22Egler, ThomasDE22877169636326633.13-
23Benthaus, JürgenDE2177164706226730.63-
Wild, JakobDE22867463676326730.63-
25Hagel, JonathanDE17276767706426828.13-
Baumann, JulianDE21467064637126828.13-
27Meffert, DavidDE19356870696927625.63-
28Fuchs, IljaDE18097770677228624.38-
29Nguyen, VietDE22847175756929023.13-
30Troyer, MathiasDE16477778707329821.88-
DNFEberle, BernhardDE16466778  DNF0.00-
Haußer, OliverDE21167078  DNF0.00-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Haag, RudolfDE65065676268262100.0050.00
2Ketz, ManfredDE5676568686426590.0030.00
3Abrell, AntonDE10777271687428584.3820.00
4Raiber, HerbertDE22427180747029580.63-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Moßig, MarenDE103570716962272100.00-
2Blank, VanessaDE14777076717729490.0035.00
3Winkler, MarijanaDE19867573767730184.3825.00
4Kölbl, KatjaDE17317578738030680.6320.00
5Reinhart, SonjaDE7068270808331576.88-
6Schmiedeke, AnikaDE20908585799334273.13-
7Schmidt, BiancaDE18598982869034770.63-
8Scheel, KerstinDE18989588908635968.13-