v1.2w

3. Oberseepokal

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 15.09.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Kattwinkel, Klaus DE10559596229209100.00-
2Dziuba, MarcusDE12536065633422290.00-
3Ladjanszki, ThomasDE20787059683323084.38-
4Berg, UlrichDE17696468633823380.63-
5Rippel, JosefDE3506774683824776.88-
6Harthus, AndreasDE18916972723725073.13-
7Joos, WilliDE19707175733725670.63-
8Ahlvers, VolkerDE20777572773926368.13-
9Balduhn, DirkDE825777281 23065.63-
10Ackemann, JürgenDE2232798079 23863.13-
11Weber, KlausDE2042798082 24160.63-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Kindermann, DanielDE159259596232212100.00-
2Heiken, SvenDE15056265603422190.00-
3Konecny, ChristophDE15826064653422384.38-
4Hengstler, JürgenDE1226556723322680.63-
Berger, StefanDE16246065623922680.63-
6Reinhart, GuidoDE6926466623522773.13-
7Hartmann, CarstenDE14936765693523670.63-
8Hildebrandt, ChristianDE6637070623824068.13-
9Friedrich, MarioDE2121676969 20565.63-
10Dunker, LarsDE2000687269 20963.13-
11Mischke, FrankDE1704746967 21060.63-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Hartmann, TimoDE149449555125180100.00-
2Friedrich, JustusDE211860535528196100.00 (J)-
3Konsorr, KevinDE4276258582320190.00-
4Meier, LukasDE4865858573020384.38-
5Sörenson Sanchez, Federico JoseDE21065956593220680.63-
Krippendorf, MarcelDE21195658603220680.63-
7Kozlowski, MarianDE21106158553420873.13-
8Hermenau, MichaelDE14526557592921070.63-
Hacker, BenjaminDE17366358573221070.63-
10Kaivers, AndreasDE19066758593521965.63-
11Möllhausen, JanekDE20196457663522263.13-
12Höptner, JohannDE17336362623722460.63-
13Acktun, ChristophDE13955966653522558.13-
14Horstmann, PhilippDE21056264663422690.00 (J)-
Stegmann, OleDE14376462653522655.63-
Falge, MichaelDE22446460673522655.63-
17Voigt, MichelDE1439666462 19250.63-
18Hagen, MarcelDE2022706562 19748.13-
19Schindler, CarstenDE2020636770 20045.63-
20Ackerhans, JanDE1796696470 20343.13-
21Rohrmann, CarstenDE2037717164 20640.63-
22Stroop, SebastianDE1873706671 20738.13-
23Meffert, DavidDE1935746471 20935.63-
Möllers, AndreasDE2229706475 20935.63-
25Goemann, BjörnDE2177786570 21330.63-
26Ahlvers, JannickDE2231717568 21484.38 (J)-
27Rohrmann, StefanDE2096736973 21529.38-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Siggi, PaulDE103072667136245100.00-
2Wegener, AndreasDE1987068723924990.00-
3Pilger, Karl-HeinzDE19736777724325984.38-
4Ritter, WolfgangDE16787271764226180.63-
5Lang, RolandDE2043737873 22476.88-
6Weper, WillieDE1799787673 22773.13-
7Meier, Hans HolgerDE1521867484 24470.63-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Semert, Ann-KatrinDE1872646563 192100.00-
2Wenner, JuttaDE828737473 22090.00-
3Dunker, MartinaDE2165777675 22884.38-
4Reinhart, SonjaDE706848079 24380.63-