v1.2w

1. Masters Cup Calden

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 27.05.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Hüpeden, MichaelDE1459666913550.00-
2Voglmeyer, MichaelDE211706713745.00-
Ritterswürden, DetlefDE1648706713745.00-
4Ladjanszki, ThomasDE2078786314140.32-
5Berg, UlrichDE1769727114338.44-
Joos, WilliDE1970727114338.44-
Skuraß, PeterDE2035697414338.44-
8Kunz, Martin DE154717414534.07-
9Balduhn, DirkDE825737414732.82-
Arndt, HolgerDE1930737414732.82-
11Meier, ArnoldDE696777114830.32-
12Kucera, HaraldDE156747514929.07-
13Harthus, AndreasDE1891816915027.82-
14Ketz, ManfredDE567777415150.00 (SGM)-
Ahlvers, VolkerDE2077718015126.57-
16Kuznik, LotharDE1664797815725.32-
17Lang, RolandDE2043818116245.00 (SGM)-
18Arndt, ErikDE2253838216524.07-
19Ackemann, JürgenDE2232868817422.82-
20Weber, KlausDE2042819417521.57-
21Thiel, JoachimDE1098909018020.32-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Brügmann, FrankDE113656212750.00-
2Scharte, Christoph-AndreasDE1593716713845.00-
3Heiken, SvenDE1505716813942.19-
Werner, DetlefDE1821687113942.19-
5Hildebrandt, ChristianDE663717014138.44-
6Friedrich, MarioDE2121707214236.57-
7Konecny, ChristophDE1582746914335.32-
Kindermann, DanielDE1592717214335.32-
9Kucera, AndreasDE118756914432.82-
Rumler, JörgDE1568747014432.82-
11Thumann, DanielDE1442727414630.32-
Bär, MirkoDE2142717514630.32-
13Mesel, StephanDE1199727614827.82-
14Von Louisenthal, JörnDE2039747815226.57-
15Kurlvink, MirkoDE1679777715425.32-
16Lamertz, FrankDE1770827816024.07-
17Zimmermann, MarcDE1720778416122.82-
DNFHengstler, JürgenDE122 DNF0.00-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Friedrich, JustusDE2118625611850.00 (J)-
2Müller, PhillipDE1462616212345.00-
3Krug, SaschaDE2181666813445.00-
4Voglmeyer, JasonDE476716914042.19-