v1.2w

3. Ars Ludendi Lichtwiese Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 11.08.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Schlotterbeck, RalfDE1474565552163100.00-
2Hemmer, StephanDE142558555616990.00-
3Heine, StefanDE101759585617384.38-
4Longmire, ChristopherDE12858586017680.63-
5Traub, ManfredDE181957645817976.88-
6Haag, RudolfDE650606259181100.00 (SGM)-
7Riebesel, WernerDE85666635318273.13-
8Meier, ArnoldDE69663586218370.63-
9Neumann, ThomiDE182962635918468.13-
10Moßig, UweDE89161616418665.63-
11Harthus, AndreasDE189163596518763.13-
12Siggi, PaulDE103063665918890.00 (SGM)-
13Langer, AndreasDE139761646418960.63-
14Ketz, ManfredDE56768686219884.38 (SGM)-
15Meier, AlexanderDE160069686920658.13-
16Thiel, JoachimDE109875817523155.63-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Löw, SamuelDE2141636771201100.00-
2Rau, JoshuaDE220372716821190.00-
3Löw, EliasDE214074657621584.38-
4Lehn, NoahDE193873777222280.63-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Lehn, MatthiasDE1225525553160100.00-
2Müller, AlexanderDE153552595316490.00-
3Kleinhubbert, JensDE191853575716784.38-
4Kölbl, AndreasDE163855565816980.63-
Nixdorf, ChristianDE178952585916980.63-
6Rühl, MarcoDE40159565517073.13-
7Deubel, FrankDE60155625717470.63-
8Hamann, MichaelDE21058625517568.13-
9Reinhart, GuidoDE69256636118065.63-
Dossi, MichaelDE193360586218065.63-
11Winkler, MarcusDE198359606318260.63-
12Brand, IngoDE206759616418458.13-
Prinzler, AlexanderDE199261576618458.13-
14Kurlvink, MirkoDE167968596419153.13-
15Kempe, RalfDE60668646820050.63-
16Rau, AndreasDE222166707320948.13-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Pfeiffer, TobiasDE1228505254156100.00-
2Betea, AndreiDE49654545316190.00-
3Serafin, TimoDE215758564816284.38-
4Lang, MoritzDE14253565616580.63-
5Zopf, JulianDE55657575316776.88-
6Erdmann, PeterDE189357605116873.13-
7Feutlinske, MarkusDE180156585516970.63-
Plesker, ChristianDE222354605516970.63-
9Noack, PhilippDE165356575717065.63-
10Lambur, MatthiasDE179158595517263.13-
Nold, TobiasDE191952596117263.13-
12Brokamp, SörenDE177955596117558.13-
13Unruh, BjörnDE185658586017655.63-
14Schmitt, TobiasDE181860605717753.13-
Buck, ThomasDE222660566117753.13-
16Fuchs, TobiasDE141858646018248.13-
17Sommerer, DavidDE160262625918345.63-
Scheel, ThorstenDE189661626018345.63-
19Nisi, DanielDE214857646318440.63-
20Path, NicoDE122664616218738.13-
21Webel, KarstenDE66264636218935.63-
22Rößler, MoritzDE221567655919133.13-
Morisse, ChristianDE190765596719133.13-
24Löw, JohannesDE213959666719229.38-
25Tanner, DeanDE178069606619528.13-
DNFMüller, BenjaminDE16496667 DNF0.00-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Moßig, MarenDE1035696257188100.00-
2Palencia Martin, NathaliDE146466696419990.00-
3Milzetti, JasminDE193767676920384.38-
4Wenner, JuttaDE82868677120680.63-
5Winkler, MarijanaDE198671677221076.88-
6Reinhart, SonjaDE70672697421573.13-
7Schmiedeke, AnikaDE209075836822670.63-
8Braun, MonikaDE206878747722968.13-
9Schmedt auf der Günne, SusanneDE110274808123565.63-
10Scheel, KerstinDE189889808425363.13-