v1.2w

1. Albatros Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 02.09.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Dziuba, MarcusDE1253586212050.00-
2Haase, DirkDE868626412645.00-
3Wegener, AndreasDE198637013350.00 (SGM)-
4Harthus, AndreasDE1891666813442.19-
5Scheipers, RalfDE2246767014640.32-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Eberts, JörgDE169565611250.00-
2Burkard, JakobDK2137555811345.00-
3Bäss, JanDE104565911542.19-
4Görtz, SaschaDE1393586111940.32-
5Beckler, GunnarDE2021586312138.44-
6Bahrenburg, CordDE2205656813336.57-
7Homrich, MarcDE2234667213835.32-
8Ohmstedt, GeroDE2025727414634.07-
9Lotze, RüdigerDE2245777515232.82-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Möllhausen, JanekDE2019535711050.00-
2Voß, PhilippDE1139565511145.00-
3Voigt, MichelDE1439575511242.19-
4Caßebaum, ChristianDE1438635311640.32-
Hacker, BenjaminDE1736595711640.32-
Kaune, FabianDE1682585811640.32-
Wingert, SebastianDE1787585811640.32-
Schulze, MaxDE1681575911640.32-
9Cohrs, MalteDE1236595811732.82-
10Acktun, ChristophDE1395605811831.57-
Pfeiffer, TobiasDE1228586011831.57-
Lizotte, TimothyDE1156576111831.57-
13Bartling, FelixDE1923625711927.82-
Roth, PatrickDE1137596011927.82-
Schindler, CarstenDE2020586111927.82-
Feldmann, NilsDE2307576211927.82-
17Stegmann, OleDE1437586212022.82-
18Kubin, DennisDE468606112121.57-
Böge, TobiasDE1562596212121.57-
Peinemann, AlexanderDE1910576412121.57-
21Chmielewski, KarolDE1238606212217.82-
22Urbanczyk, ThomasDE2071645912316.57-
Krüger, HolgerDE2200636012316.57-
Jahn, ChristophDE1192626112316.57-
25Thomann, NiklasDE2069616312414.07-
26Nolte, ArneDE1584636312613.44-
Hannawald, LennartDE2308626412613.44-
Saltzwedel, MarkusDE2309616512613.44-
29Kubin, GerritDE1140666312911.57-
Clausen, PatrickDE2138666312911.57-
Falge, MichaelDE2244656412911.57-
32Birkefeld, TobiasDE230365651309.69-
Reisgies, TorbenDE204958721309.69-
34Hecken, TimoDE231162691318.44-
35Nakonz, PhilippDE220164681327.82-
36Brokamp, SörenDE177969641337.19-
Lührs, MatthiasDE173966671337.19-
Gerken, TimoDE207063701337.19-
39Wood, DavidDE126369651345.32-
Everding, JohannesDE231268661345.32-
Manger, ThomasDE73865691345.32-
42Benden, MarkusDE169768671354.75-
43Tanner, DeanDE178069671364.63-
44Schlottow, BjörnDE124665741394.50-
45Von Roon, HenningDE217662781404.38-
46Arntz, HaukeDE231371701414.25-
Kalkstein, PhilipDE231470711414.25-
48Kawasaki, HiromichiJP133575731484.00-
49Brinkmann, JulianDE73776731493.88-
Breitbach, MarcelDE207370791493.88-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Lizotte, MaikeDE1569596112050.00-
2Jahn, WiebkeDE905666713345.00-
3Voß, KarenaDE1158656913442.19-
4Voß, Anne-KatrinDE1146697114040.32-
5Milzetti, JasminDE1937757515038.44-
6Schidak, VeraDE2236877716436.57-
7Lotze, SylviaDE2305798816735.32-