v1.2w

Battle at the Bridge by Minden Bats

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 28.07.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Ritterswürden, DetlefDE164834383610850.00-
2Knebl, MartinDE200944374012145.00-
3Schacht, OliverDE17838404412242.19-
4Schneider, FrankDE61043374712740.32-
5Harthus, AndreasDE189141444312838.44-
6Kuznik, LotharDE166443424412936.57-
7Leube, StefanDE217942464213035.32-
8Ahlvers, VolkerDE207746424313134.07-
9Sinne, MichaelDE210749384613332.82-
10Ackemann, JürgenDE223242494413531.57-
11Rohn, BerndDE121448474714230.32-
Meier, Hans HolgerDE152147484714250.00 (SGM)-
13Kreutchen, MichaelDE34449534414629.07-
14Lang, RolandDE204343525414945.00 (SGM)-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Kindermann, Daniel[0]DE159236393511050.00-
2Hoppe, Jan ChristophDE154834383811045.00-
3Thom, Sven-OliverDE207937364511842.19-
Strate, MichaelDE169634394511842.19-
5Scharte, Christoph-AndreasDE159342374011938.44-
6Eckebrecht, FolkerDE133040453612136.57-
Berger, StefanDE162440414012136.57-
Konecny, ChristophDE158241384212136.57-
9Kurlvink, MirkoDE167941433812232.82-
10Kleine, RuvenDE132141384712631.57-
11Bahrenburg, CordDE220544414212730.32-
12Mevert, MarcDE201049454213629.07-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Kaune, FabianDE16823233329750.00-
2Kranzusch, KristofferDE162335353510545.00-
3Schindler, CarstenDE202036363410642.19-
4Möllhausen, JanekDE201933383610740.32-
5Hacker, BenjaminDE173636353911038.44-
6Reisgies, TorbenDE204938363711136.57-
7Behrens, ArneDE166039373611235.32-
Möllers, AndreasDE222933384111235.32-
9Lizotte, TimothyDE115635384111432.82-
10Gerken, TimoDE207043354011831.57-
Goemann, BjörnDE217737414011831.57-
12Benden, MarkusDE169736404311929.07-
13Ruppert, MarcoDE215639404112027.82-
14Jolie, LennyDE215839414112126.57-
15Lizotte, MaikeDE156939414212250.00 (W)-
16Hagen, MarcelDE202242384512525.32-
17Voigt, MichelDE143946364412624.07-
18Lebeau, LeoDE229142454012722.82-
19Blick, GunnarDE216342434412921.57-
20Urbanczyk, ThomasDE207144454113020.32-
21Pasemann, TimDE74644454313219.07-
22Plum, Jan-MoritzDE229242524013417.82-
23Burdick, ColinDE215948484814416.57-
24Leube, LouisDE200555464714850.00 (J)-
25Breitbach, MarcelDE207357555116315.32-
Büscher, SvenjaDE201251526016345.00 (W)-

Footnotes

[0] Sieger nach CTP