v1.2w

1. AquaAhaus Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 28.10.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Winkelmann, RalfDE42936374011350.00-
2Dziuba, MarcusDE125337384311845.00-
3Sawin, MartinDE102040394412342.19-
4Balduhn, DirkDE82541394612640.32-
5Farwick, JörgDE157243414312738.44-
6Ehlers, CarstenDE205543444212936.57-
Ahlvers, VolkerDE207746404312936.57-
8Schumacher, RolfDE176545404513034.07-
9Syré, OliverDE203246434413332.82-
10Sinne, MichaelDE210741464713431.57-
11Weper, WillieDE179947444914050.00 (SGM)-
12Thiel, JoachimDE109850545115530.32-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Friedrich, JustusDE211838403711550.00-
2Richter, JorisDE200638403911745.00-
3Ahlvers, JannickDE223140454713242.19-
4Schumacher, FabioDE177244484413640.32-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Konecny, ChristophDE158239393711550.00-
2Heiken, SvenDE150540384212045.00-
Hildebrandt, ChristianDE66338404212045.00-
4Kollen, RonnieNL218739434312540.32-
5Reitenbach, FrankDE83540434312638.44-
6Friedrich, MarioDE212140424512736.57-
Homrich, MarcDE223440424512736.57-
8von der Brüggen, BenjaminDE234846464613834.07-
9Sebrantke, ArminDE212752494714832.82-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Purwins, FabianDE149136333910850.00-
2Strijker, RudiNL237036403611245.00-
3Leichert, JulianDE149033414211642.19-
4Olbers, SvenDE182339384011740.32-
5Caßebaum, ChristianDE143841374011838.44-
Kaivers, AndreasDE190640374111838.44-
Timmerman, RubenNL237139354411838.44-
Offermanns, TorstenDE176438354511838.44-
9Ostendarp, SvenDE186540403911932.82-
Krippendorf, MarcelDE211937433911932.82-
Knapp, JonasDE150439374311932.82-
12Neiß, SebastianDE183840394212129.07-
13Burstyn, DennisDE186139394412227.82-
14Rohrmann, CarstenDE203739434112326.57-
15Siemer, SaschaDE81941384512425.32-
16Stroop, SebastianDE187340464212824.07-
17Ackerhans, JanDE179642454413122.82-
18Ääro, RalfDE203848474313821.57-
19Hölken, Tobias AlexanderDE223548474714220.32-
20Wienemann, MartinDE237247475314719.07-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Semert, Ann-KatrinDE187238413911850.00-
2Rongen, DanielaDE181148464614045.00-
3Wenner, JuttaDE82843534814442.19-
4Schidak, VeraDE223645485314640.32-
5Podschwatke, AngelaDE212950585015838.44-
6Schmedt auf der Günne, SusanneDE110256585717136.57-