v1.2w

Bad Fredeburg Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 04.08.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Kattwinkel, Klaus DE105535010350.00-
2Poehlke, DirkDE822515310445.00-
3Haase, DirkDE868525510742.19-
4Ladjanszki, ThomasDE2078545611040.32-
5Sawin, MartinDE1020535911238.44-
6Heine, StefanDE1017565711336.57-
7Altenberg, PeterDE1607595611535.32-
Arndt, HolgerDE1930556011535.32-
9Meier, ArnoldDE696605611632.82-
Harthus, AndreasDE1891605611632.82-
11Winkelmann, RalfDE429566111730.32-
12Syré, OliverDE2032605911929.07-
Berg, UlrichDE1769586111929.07-
14Bayer, MarkusDE262576412126.57-
15Joos, WilliDE1970606312325.32-
16Rippel, JosefDE350656412924.07-
17Arndt, ErikDE2253686513322.82-
18Thiel, JoachimDE1098667614221.57-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Bode, Elmar[0]DE1631555010550.00-
2Menzel, FlorianDE453555010545.00-
3Kurlvink, MirkoDE1679555210742.19-
Hengstler, JürgenDE122545310742.19-
5Brand, IngoDE2067575611338.44-
6Hildebrandt, ChristianDE663595611536.57-
Konecny, ChristophDE1582565911536.57-
8Friedrich, MarioDE2121586111934.07-
9Schwingeler, JürgenDE1847606112132.82-
10Reinhart, GuidoDE692596412331.57-
11Zimmermann, MarcDE1720676713430.32-
12Lamertz, FrankDE1770736313629.07-
13Homrich, MarcDE2234667313927.82-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Meier, LukasDE48650459550.00-
2Hüpper, RalfDE608564510145.00-
Kaivers, AndreasDE1906515010145.00-
Caßebaum, ChristianDE1438495210145.00-
5Leichert, JulianDE1490554810338.44-
6Purwins, FabianDE1491554910436.57-
Friedrich, JustusDE2118525210450.00 (J)-
8Voigt, MichelDE1439545410835.32-
Zopf, JulianDE556545410835.32-
10Dietrich, KarstenDE1808555410932.82-
11Offermanns, TorstenDE1764575311031.57-
12Hacker, BenjaminDE1736535811130.32-
13Vollmer, ErnstDE698575511229.07-
Cassel, JensDE1444565611229.07-
15Kranzusch, KristofferDE1623585611426.57-
Kivelä, VilleDE2293565811426.57-
17Olbers, SvenDE1823595611524.07-
Rieck, RobinDE1767565911524.07-
19Krug, SaschaDE2181595811721.57-
20Fuchs, TobiasDE1418635511820.32-
Rohrmann, CarstenDE2037625611820.32-
22Goemann, BjörnDE2177615912017.82-
23Kuntscher, FlorianDE2271616112216.57-
24Stroop, SebastianDE1873556812315.32-
25Aretz, TimDE2294656212714.69-
26Kattwinkel, MatthiasDE369656613114.07-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Hennecke, PeterDE1051616412550.00-
2Reinhardt, PeterDE827726213445.00-
Pilger, Karl-HeinzDE1973617313445.00-
4Henkel, HubertDE850747715150.00 (L)-
DNFWeper, WillieDE1799 DNF0.00-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Altenberg, DisolinaDE1710685712550.00-
2Schidak, VeraDE2236676212945.00-
Rongen, DanielaDE1811626712945.00-
4Arndt, GinaDE2169656613140.32-
Wessels, DanaDE2172646713140.32-
6Reinhart, SonjaDE706657614136.57-
7Braun, MonikaDE2068707714735.32-
8Schmedt auf der Günne, SusanneDE1102788616434.07-

Footnotes

[0] Sieg nach Stechen