v1.2w

Regionalpark Open - 1. Offene Discgolf Hessenmeisterschaft

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 18.08.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Kraus, WolfgangDE702646112550.00-
2Hemmer, StephanDE1425756814345.00-
3Hofmann, BerndDE368687714542.19-
4Meier, ArnoldDE696757114640.32-
Raczek, WilfriedDE609747214640.32-
6Raczek, ManfredDE947747414836.57-
7Stetter, MatthiasDE1936848016435.32-
8Meier, AlexanderDE1600858016534.07-
Ketz, ManfredDE567838216550.00 (SGM)-
10Gamon, JürgenDE1630838316645.00 (SGM)-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Lehn, MatthiasDE1225656112650.00-
2Dossi, MichaelDE1933656713245.00-
3Rühl, MarcoDE401656813342.19-
4Prinzler, AlexanderDE1992647113540.32-
5Brand, IngoDE2067696813738.44-
6Reinhart, GuidoDE692747114536.57-
7Mettänen, TuomasFI2227757214735.32-
8Matheis, FrankDE881748415834.07-
9Hinkelmann, RigoDE1939868717332.82-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1McReynolds, ToadDE106545410850.00-
2Hartmann, TimoDE1494545711145.00-
3Williamson, AlexanderDE1860606112142.19-
4Zopf, JulianDE556646112540.32-
5Serafin, TimoDE2157596812738.44-
6Webel, KarstenDE662676513236.57-
7Fuchs, TobiasDE1418646913335.32-
8Klingbeil, LukasDE782726613834.07-
9Prey, SvenDE2212716914032.82-
Brokamp, SörenDE1779677314032.82-
11Rößler, MoritzDE2215707114130.32-
12Palencia Martín, CarlosDE1463687414229.07-
13Klein, GuidoDE557747014427.82-
14Dönges, SvenDE2214697614550.00 (J)-
15Fallak, RobertDE1781727714926.57-
16Scharina, RalphDE2251717915025.32-
17Aretz, TimDE2294807815824.07-
DNFRiedel, MarkusDE2059 DNF0.00-
Feutlinske, MarkusDE1801 DNF0.00-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Palencia Martin, NathaliDE1464777415150.00-
2Weidner, CarinaDE2224748816245.00-
3Reinhart, SonjaDE706838116442.19-
4Braun, MonikaDE2068909318340.32-
DNFRiedel, CorinnaDE2092 DNF0.00-