v1.2w

2. Windrad Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 13.10.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Riebesel, WernerDE85634373110250.00-
2Lingenhel, ArnoAT74835393811245.00-
3Neumann, ThomiDE182945413712342.19-
4Kucera, HaraldDE15647394212840.32-
5Deppermann, FrankDE182845414513138.44-
6Schmid, ThomasDE208843494513736.57-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Pientschik, StefanDE148337383511050.00-
2Kucera, AndreasDE11842413311645.00-
Dean, MarcDE153839403711645.00-
4Weigel, RichardDE208638463712140.32-
5Jeschek, MarkusDE208939404312238.44-
6Rau, AndreasDE222149514414436.57-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Lingenhel, FlorianAT10903332309550.00 (J)-
2Lang, Moritz[0]DE14237363410750.00-
3Schneider, LorenzDE172538363310745.00-
4Nisi, DanielDE214837363510842.19-
Froese, AlexanderDE157336343810842.19-
6Schüler, DennisDE202737383410938.44-
Plötz, AlexanderDE216036383510938.44-
8Stölzle, StephanDE226240333711035.32-
Fischer, BastianDE165136373711035.32-
10Uhl, WernerDE195036403811432.82-
11Pieniack, Christoph DE226337433511531.57-
12Scheel, ThorstenDE189638404011830.32-
13Pedaci, EnzoDE234039404011929.07-
14Werner, PhilippCA234140394212127.82-
Kranz, ChristopherDE53340364512127.82-
16Riedel, MarkusDE205944423812425.32-
Röber, PhilipDE208441414212425.32-
18Hinkelmann, GiselbertDE138643424112622.82-
19Schubert, ThomasDE234249403812721.57-
20Schüler, KevinDE227644454113020.32-
Algner, AndreasDE234344424413020.32-
22Walker, LuigiDE234449444013317.82-
23Schubert, MichaelDE234543514213616.57-
Troyer, MathiasDE164744484413616.57-
25Kalberlah, FelixDE234650464714314.69-
26Terfelt, JacobSE234753474514514.07-
DNFRau, JoshuaDE22034544 DNF0.00 (J)-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Haag, RudolfDE65040394011950.00-
2Teuchert, PeterDE195840413912045.00-
3Mayrhofer, KlausDE183143414412842.19-
4Raiber, HerbertDE224246464113340.32-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Lingenhel, BirgitAT75540434412750.00-
2Kölbl, KatjaDE173148495114845.00-
3Riedel, CorinnaDE209251524915242.19-
4Scheel, KerstinDE189852525215640.32-
5Schmidt, BiancaDE185954535416138.44-

Footnotes

[0] Sieger im Stechen