v1.2w

Lions in Chains

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 10.11.2019

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Voglmeyer, MichaelDE211565511150.00-
2Ladjanszki, ThomasDE2078565711345.00-
3Schacht, OliverDE178585711542.19-
4Langer, AndreasDE1397585811640.32-
5Hördt, AndreasDE736576211938.44-
6Trautmann, MichaelDE1338596112036.57-
7Kuznik, LotharDE1664596312235.32-
8Krüger, JürgenDE1196636713050.00 (SGM)-
9Brunke, MichaelDE1717656613134.07-
10Meier, Hans HolgerDE1521686813645.00 (SGM)-
11Ammer, JörgDE1683687013832.82-
12Dörmann, KlausDE2352746914342.19 (SGM)-
Thiel, JoachimDE1098707314331.57-
14Hertzer, StephanDE2003737214530.32-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Hetzner, Claus-PeterDE509525310550.00-
2Brügmann, FrankDE113545210645.00-
3Dreihahn, MarkDE817535510842.19-
4Möllemann, Oliver DE268575210940.32-
5Hengstler, JürgenDE122585411238.44-
6Eckebrecht, FolkerDE1330585511336.57-
Dunker, LarsDE2000575611336.57-
8Konecny, ChristophDE1582575711434.07-
Birke, ChristianDE2162575711434.07-
Hessing, JensDE1778565811434.07-
11Sommer, KaiDE1106595611530.32-
12Büttner, KayDE1110635912229.07-
13Schröder, DirkDE2298707014027.82-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Richter, JorisDE200644448850.00 (J)-
2Hagen, MarcelDE2022525110350.00-
3Wolfsohn, AndreasDE1469555010545.00-
Blisginn, Sven OleDE1528535210545.00-
Gebur, ChristopherDE1275535210545.00-
6Wingert, SebastianDE1787475910638.44-
7Kozlowski, NicolaiDE2269535410736.57-
Brückner, MarcDE1316525510736.57-
9Urbanczyk, ThomasDE2071555310834.07-
Wittig, NilsDE466555310834.07-
11Christlieb, MaikDE2014555511031.57-
12Lembrecht, ChristianDE1750595411330.32-
Feist, MaxDE2013585511330.32-
Nakonz, PhilippDE2201565711330.32-
Weber, WillemDE1924565711330.32-
16Röbke, PhilippDE1471585611425.32-
Hessing, MariusDE1777565811425.32-
18Karutz, SvenDE2228605511522.82-
19Cieslik, HendrikDE1219595711621.57-
20Heida, BennetDE2295595811720.32-
21Fischer, Susann DE279615711850.00 (W)-
Wedekind, BenjaminDE1629566211819.07-
23Hoffmann, ChristophDE1561615811917.82-
24Lucyga, DavidDE2378615912016.57-
25Jolie, LennyDE2158586312115.32-
26Heyduck, Mike-MichaelDE1189645912314.69-
Webel, KarstenDE662596412314.69-
28Blick, GunnarDE2163616312413.44-
Klann, FlorianDE2208566812413.44-
30Trappe, DariusDE2184636212545.00 (J)-
31Goemann, BjörnDE2177646312712.19-
Krüger, FelixDE2164646312712.19-
Wesemann, TiemoDE2182616612712.19-
34Horny, MarianDE2379646412810.32-
35Titze, JanDE236864661309.69-
36Dunker, MartinaDE2165636813145.00 (W)-
37Breitbach, MarcelDE207367661339.07-
38Izzo, SigridDE2004727114342.19 (W)-