v1.2w

7. Dynamikum Winter-Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 08.03.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Schlotterbeck, RalfDE147435323510250.00-
2Lehn, MatthiasDE122535343610545.00-
3Traub, ManfredDE181937323710642.19-
4Hemmer, StephanDE142533393610840.32-
5Ketz, ManfredDE56739374011650.00 (SGM)-
6Kempe, RalfDE60640374011738.44-
7Moßig, UweDE89139413811836.57-
8Raczek, ManfredDE94739413911935.32-
Prinzler, AlexanderDE199239413911935.32-
10Raczek, WilfriedDE60940413912032.82-
11Haag, RudolfDE65041413912145.00 (SGM)-
Meier, ArnoldDE69639394312131.57-
13Steinbrink, FrankDE35141414212430.32-
14Pelger, OrtwinDE38245423812542.19 (SGM)-
15Weidner, JürgenDE211140414612729.07-
16Meier, AlexanderDE160043444112827.82-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Seipenbusch, LuccaDE16163331359950.00-
2Nixdorf, ChristianDE178932373510445.00-
3Hamann, MichaelDE21038343410642.19-
4Fuchs, TobiasDE141840373311040.32-
5Brand, IngoDE206740353911438.44-
6Reinhart, GuidoDE69240393911836.57-
7Müller-Esdohr, Jan-DirkDE127742414012335.32-
8Hybl, MarkusDE215142424312734.07-
9Sanowski, HolgerDE227841434512932.82-
10Rau, AndreasDE222143454613431.57-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Nisi, Daniel[0]DE21483132349750.00-
2Possen, DennisDE6913134329745.00-
3Serafin, TimoDE21573132369942.19-
4Hemmer, DominikDE142634343510340.32-
Fröhlich, JensDE168732323910340.32-
6Rößler, MoritzDE221540353310836.57-
7Sommerer, DavidDE160241343410935.32-
8Unruh, BjörnDE185637383611134.07-
9Jenisch, JörgDE188242393311432.82-
10Dorner, BenjaminDE228241344011531.57-
11Müller, MartinDE228937413911730.32-
Sachs, ManuelDE214940374011730.32-
Brokamp, SörenDE177938394011730.32-
14Fuchs, IljaDE180940393911826.57-
15Reger, BastianDE197841393911925.32-
16Löw, EliasDE214042424312750.00 (J)-
17Löw, JohannesDE213944394512824.07-
18Rau, JoshuaDE220344473913045.00 (J)-
Löw, SamuelDE214144473913045.00 (J)-
Bartsch, DominikDE239245424313022.82-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Moßig, MarenDE103540434112450.00-
2Weidner, CarinaDE222442464713545.00-
3Reinhart, SonjaDE70642484713742.19-
4Braun, MonikaDE206851464514240.32-

Footnotes

[0] Gewonnen nach Stechen