v1.3b

Luitpoldpark Open Vol. 4

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 02.08.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Fohlert, MartinDE21457505751215100.00-
2Riebesel, WernerDE8565353575421790.00-
3Lehn, MatthiasDE12255055575822084.38-
4Lüders, MichaelDE9245256595422180.63-
5Schlotterbeck, RalfDE14745559545722576.88-
6Neumann, ThomiDE18295857585723073.13-
7Meier, ArnoldDE6965665585623570.63-
8Berg, UlrichDE17696358605623768.13-
9Disch, JürgenCH23745661645723865.63-
10Traub, ManfredDE18196060615823963.13-
Elze, Dirk DE1125563586323963.13-
12Warnke, Karl-HeinzDE2655760616224058.13-
13Moßig, UweDE8916363626024855.63-
14Taube, JürgenDE1206361626324953.13-
15Bulla, RichardDE4206475737728950.63-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Seipenbusch, LuccaDE161653495153206100.00-
2Müller, AlexanderDE15355257515121190.00-
Pientschik, StefanDE14834956535321190.00-
4Müller, LotharDE21135654575121880.63-
Mayer, TobiasDE15795654535521880.63-
6Nixdorf, ChristianDE17895256585321973.13-
7Kölbl, AndreasDE16385654585922770.63-
8Rühl, MarcoDE4016253575722968.13-
9Scheel, ThorstenDE18965256636023165.63-
10Dean, MarcDE15385760645423563.13-
11Jeschek, MarkusDE20895859596023660.63-
12Winkler, MarcusDE19836463575724158.13-
13Deubel, FrankDE6016358596224255.63-
14Fuchs, TobiasDE14185964656325153.13-
15Heitmann, PeterDE13846557646625250.63-
16Rau, AndreasDE22216465676225848.13-
17Wettengl, ChristianDE21366065706425945.63-
18Hybl, MarkusDE21516167666826243.13-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Weiß, Christoph DE226147564950202100.00-
2Stelzer, MichaelDE1575651524820790.00-
3Erdmann, PeterDE18934952545320884.38-
4Stölzle, StephanDE22625151555421180.63-
5Nisi, DanielDE21485260524921376.88-
Fröhlich, JensDE16875053575321376.88-
7Dorner, BenjaminDE22825253585321670.63-
8Egler, ThomasDE22875354565621968.13-
9Uhl, WernerDE19505355565622065.63-
10Possen, DennisDE6915456575422163.13-
11Lambur, MatthiasDE17915453575922360.63-
12Unruh, BjörnDE18565757575722858.13-
13Pieniack, Christoph DE22635854625623055.63-
Schneider, LorenzDE17255758585723055.63-
Heuchele, JochenDE14845558585923055.63-
16Döring, GordianDE5645859566023348.13-
17Wild, JakobDE22865965585323545.63-
Lang, MoritzDE1425359626123545.63-
Maas, JonathanDE3896257536323545.63-
20Sachs, ManuelDE21495958586423938.13-
21Fischer, BastianDE16516062586024035.63-
22Löw, SamuelDE214161656263251100.00 (J)-
23Nguyen, VietDE22846762666225733.13-
24Löw, JohannesDE21396962696526530.63-
25Rau, JoshuaDE22037162737227890.00 (J)-
26Löw, EliasDE21406577707128384.38 (J)-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Haag, RudolfDE65059556161236100.00-
2Böhm, PeterDE23986668655625590.00-
Abrell, AntonDE10776366616525590.00-
4Rolfes, UweDE20806758697126580.63-
5Pelger, OrtwinDE3826865686526676.88-
6Lambur, MichaelDE24028067736928973.13-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Jahn, WiebkeDE90555595854226100.00-
2Moßig, MarenDE10356659616224890.00-
3Lambur, EllenDE18206576706827984.38-
4Winkler, MarijanaDE19866870736928080.63-
5Kölbl, KatjaDE17317072667528376.88-
6Schmidt, BiancaDE18597480757130073.13-
7Scheel, KerstinDE18988475818732770.63-