v1.3b

13. Kellenhusen Discgolf Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 19.10.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Kraus, WolfgangDE70257555329194100.00-
2Heine, StefanDE10175857552719790.00-
Haase, DirkDE8685657533119790.00-
4Schacht, OliverDE1785559583120380.63-
5Langer, AndreasDE1397575860 17576.88-
6Hammermeister, LutzDE2426575465 17673.13-
7Altenberg, PeterDE1607555765 17770.63-
8Krause, BerndtDE2302586161 18068.13-
9Kunz, Martin DE154626059 18165.63-
Dreger, IngoDE1586576361 18165.63-
11Hartmann, CarstenDE1493646165 19060.63-
12Kucera, HaraldDE156656068 19358.13-
13Schneider, FrankDE610646669 19955.63-
14Thiel, JoachimDE1098777778 23253.13-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Trappe, DariusDE218462576031210100.00-
2Bär, NoahDE21916565603322390.00-
3Faber, FrederikDE21937864653624384.38-
4Feldhoff, Janne TimmDE24976871693824680.63-
5Faber, FionaDE2501827484 24076.88-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Görtz, SaschaDE139360515527193100.00-
2Dreihahn, MarkDE8175453603019790.00-
3Strate, MichaelDE16965556573119984.38-
4Dunker, LarsDE20005851603320280.63-
5Dützmann, Klaus-PeterDE1314595853 17076.88-
6Hetzner, Claus-PeterDE509585462 17473.13-
7Kessner, AndreasDE337575761 17570.63-
8Heinrichs, JochenDE2333575862 17768.13-
9Hill, HolgerDE641605762 17965.63-
10Scheel, ThorstenDE1896565767 18063.13-
11Beckler, GunnarDE2021585865 18160.63-
12Landschoof, ArneDE961595867 18458.13-
13Guschall, BerkoDE2498626364 18955.63-
14Bär, MirkoDE2142626768 19753.13-
15Twickler, ChristofDE2444737076 21950.63-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Hartmann, TimoDE149445455127168100.00-
2Faber, MichaelDE12745351563019090.00-
3Böhm, BenjaminDE12865854592619784.38-
4Acktun, ChristophDE13955653583119880.63-
5Burstyn, DennisDE18615756573120176.88-
6Brumme, ChristianDE19025856583020273.13-
Nowc, MarkusDE4005757583020273.13-
8Christlieb, MaikDE20145556613320568.13-
9Kubin, DennisDE468615657 17465.63-
10Ladendorf, ChristophDE213576157 17563.13-
Kubin, GerritDE1140625360 17563.13-
12Holm, StefanDE680545369 17658.13-
13Meyer, ThomasDE2071595862 17955.63-
14Weil, MichaDE1964645859 18153.13-
15Koch, MatthiasDE358576362 18250.63-
Fandrey, Julian ClemensDE681575966 18250.63-
17Grümmert, SilasDE2414606665 19145.63-
18Wesemann, TiemoDE2182636864 19543.13-
19Stein, CarstenDE2458646567 19640.63-
20Schtolz, MathiasDE2358656866 19938.13-
21Friedrichsen, GunnarDE2499707170 21135.63-
22Paustian, NilsDE2500738377 23333.13-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Weder, WilfriedDE117159626631218100.00-
2Hennecke, UlrichDE18426162663422390.00-
3Rolfes, UweDE20806061643922484.38-
4Hennecke, PeterDE10516565633222580.63-
5Behrens, HeikoDE528616273 19676.88-
6Metter, SiegfriedDE810666665 19773.13-
7Dörmann, KlausDE2352716778 21670.63-
8Leifermann, WillyDE526747074 218100.00 (L)-
9Meier, Hans HolgerDE1521757281 22868.13-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Faber, AntoniaDE143559575833207100.00-
2Fischer, Susann DE2796061603121290.00-
3Dunker, MartinaDE21656666673623584.38-
4Altenberg, DisolinaDE17106865773724780.63-
5Henjes-Kunst, MariekeDE24067567684425476.88-
6Mollzahn, BiancaDE2335817979 23973.13-