v1.3b

TREMONIA CLASSICS

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 19.10.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Ladjanszki, ThomasDE2078545410850.00-
2Berg, UlrichDE1769555410945.00-
3Syré, OliverDE2032585611442.19-
Bielawski, IngoDE1945565811442.19-
5Balduhn, DirkDE825546111538.44-
6Poehlke, DirkDE822566011636.57-
7Ahlvers, VolkerDE2077645411835.32-
Sinne, MichaelDE2107605811835.32-
Benner, JörgDE1864566211835.32-
10Joos, WilliDE1970606012031.57-
Lang, RolandDE2043596112050.00 (SGM)-
12Sebrantke, ArminDE2127635912230.32-
13Fischer, PeterDE1685636612929.07-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Pröschold, Bernd[0]DE1863555210750.00-
2Konecny, ChristophDE1582535410745.00-
3Friedrich, MarioDE2121545410842.19-
4Hildebrandt, ChristianDE663565310940.32-
Paolini, MarkusDE1841565310940.32-
Cassel, JensDE1444545510940.32-
7Klein, DanielDE1445585211035.32-
8Homrich, MarcDE2234585711534.07-
Rohrmann, CarstenDE2037565911534.07-
10Thom, Sven-OliverDE2079635511831.57-
Webel, KarstenDE662605811831.57-
12Schnettler, NicoDE815625912129.07-
Kienel, SebastianDE2470616012129.07-
14Hölken, Tobias AlexanderDE2235666012626.57-
15Aretz, TimDE2294626512725.32-
DNFHeiken, SvenDE150551 DNF0.00-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Konsorr, KevinDE42749459450.00-
2Betea, AndreiDE49648499745.00-
3Krippendorf, MarcelDE211948509842.19-
4Ostendarp, SvenDE186548519940.32-
5Meier, LukasDE486524810038.44-
Hermenau, MichaelDE1452514910038.44-
Friedrich, JustusDE2118495110038.44-
8Offermanns, TorstenDE1764485310134.07-
9Sonsalla, AlexanderDE1436485410232.82-
10Horstmann, PhilippDE2105554810350.00 (J)-
Neiß, SebastianDE1838535010331.57-
Wagner, VictorDE482505310331.57-
13Kozlowski, MarianDE2110564910529.07-
Purwins, FabianDE1491545110529.07-
15Deussen, JensDE2124555110626.57-
Stroop, SebastianDE1873505610626.57-
17Ahlvers, JannickDE2231515610745.00 (J)-
18Wendland, TimDE1761565210824.07-
Olbers, SvenDE1823545410824.07-
20Meyer zu Düttingdorf, TobiasDE2396575210921.57-
21Gissing, PaulDE2327565511120.32-
Ackerhans, JanDE1796555611120.32-
23Eimers, GerritDE2487595311217.82-
Höptner, JohannDE1733555711217.82-
25Rohrmann, StefanDE2096546011415.32-
26Müller, MatthiasDE2488585711514.69-
Kivelä, VilleDE2293585711514.69-
Albrecht, PatrickDE2489575811514.69-
29Kienel, LucaDE2467575911642.19 (J)-
30Spiegelberg, JensDE1628615611712.82-
Krogmeier, HeikoDE2490526511712.82-
32Meurers, TobiasDE2029665211811.57-
33Werchau, DennisDE2099626312510.94-
34Butz, FrankDE2491656212710.32-
Münch, MoritzDE2170646312710.32-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Semert, Ann-KatrinDE1872535811150.00-
2Wenner, JuttaDE828596112045.00-
3Host, DanielaDE1811625912142.19-
4Schidak, VeraDE2236656412940.32-
5Trapp, JuliaDE2237725813038.44-
Podschwatke, AngelaDE2129626813038.44-
7Skuraß, LilliDE2267686313135.32-

Footnotes

[0] Sieg nach Stechen