v1.2w

2. Gillbach Basic

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 04.10.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Kraus, WolfgangDE70247479450.00-
2Haase, DirkDE86847529945.00-
3Heine, StefanDE1017534810142.19-
Altenberg, PeterDE1607495210142.19-
5Schwingeler, JürgenDE1847545210638.44-
Schneider, FrankDE610515510638.44-
7Balduhn, DirkDE825565210835.32-
Syré, OliverDE2032545410835.32-
9Kroll, MarianDE2393545510932.82-
10Sawin, MartinDE1020555511031.57-
11Mikus, StefanDE2461596312230.32-
12Thiel, JoachimDE1098666813429.07-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Klein, DanielDE144546479350.00-
2Renner, TobiasDE42649489745.00-
Heiken, SvenDE150547509745.00-
4Cassel, JensDE1444524810040.32-
5Pestotnik, MarcDE1565495210138.44-
6Lamertz, FrankDE1770515310436.57-
7Homrich, MarcDE2234515410535.32-
8Hildebrandt, ChristianDE663565511134.07-
9Hölken, Tobias AlexanderDE2235565811432.82-
10Aretz, TimDE2294615611731.57-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Kozlowski, MarianDE211044438750.00-
2Wagner, VictorDE48249489745.00-
3Meier, LukasDE48650489842.19-
4Kaivers, AndreasDE1906544810240.32-
5Deussen, JensDE2124505310338.44-
6Rieck, RobinDE1767505410436.57-
7Münch, MoritzDE2170495710635.32-
8Schmitt, AndreasDE2459575010734.07-
9Burstyn, DennisDE1861535510832.82-
10Benden, MarkusDE1697555711231.57-
11Werchau, DennisDE2099585511330.32-
Klinkhammer, FabianDE2460585511330.32-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Siggi, PaulDE1030534910250.00-
2Becker, ManfredDE305575811545.00-
3Reinhardt, PeterDE827546211642.19-
4Amme, RobertDE848586812640.32-
DNFHennecke, PeterDE105166 DNF0.00-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Schidak, VeraDE2236545010450.00-
2Altenberg, DisolinaDE1710555511045.00-
3Altenberg, NadineDE2135616112242.19-
4Mikus, Marie-DolimahDE2462716713840.32-
Schmedt auf der Günne, SusanneDE1102657313840.32-