v1.2w

2. AquAhaus Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 09.03.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Haase, DirkDE86837373711150.00-
2Winkelmann, RalfDE42937413711545.00-
3Dziuba, MarcusDE125339393811642.19-
4Heine, StefanDE101742384012040.32-
5Schwingeler, JürgenDE184740444112538.44-
Sinne, MichaelDE210740424312538.44-
7Syré, OliverDE203240434312635.32-
8Kroll, MarianDE239346414012734.07-
Harthus, AndreasDE189141454112734.07-
10Schneider, FrankDE61045404312831.57-
11Sawin, MartinDE102044414412930.32-
12Berg, UlrichDE176946434413329.07-
13Ahlvers, VolkerDE207749464313827.82-
14Weper, WillieDE179943474913950.00 (L)-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Klein, DanielDE144537394011650.00-
2Hildebrandt, ChristianDE66341374011845.00-
Friedrich, MarioDE212138394111845.00-
4Konecny, ChristophDE158239414012040.32-
5Heiken, SvenDE150539414312338.44-
Rohrmann, CarstenDE203739404412338.44-
7Mischke, FrankDE170439414512535.32-
8Hölken, Tobias AlexanderDE223547454113334.07-
9Aretz, TimDE229448464113532.82-
10von der Brüggen, BenjaminDE234844484413631.57-
Zimmermann, MarcDE172046434713631.57-
12Homrich, MarcDE223447474513929.07-
13Gewing, JörgDE201144524714327.82-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Caßebaum, ChristianDE143834343910750.00-
2Friedrich, JustusDE211833373810845.00-
3Krippendorf, MarcelDE211939363611142.19-
4Voigt, MichelDE143939373711340.32-
5Neiß, SebastianDE183837374011438.44-
6Burstyn, DennisDE186136384111536.57-
7Meurers, TobiasDE202939423611735.32-
Olbers, SvenDE182339384011735.32-
9Genze, AlexanderDE72739423711832.82-
Wendland, TimDE176139384111832.82-
11Offermanns, TorstenDE176443403611930.32-
12Rohrmann, StefanDE209639414112129.07-
Ostendarp, SvenDE186536404512129.07-
14Strott, DavidDE171145393812226.57-
15Rieck, RobinDE176742443712325.32-
16Ahlvers, JannickDE223142433912450.00 (J)-
Münch, MoritzDE217041404312424.07-
18Lenz, ChristianDE239446414212922.82-
19Kausche, PhilipDE239544434413121.57-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Semert, Ann-KatrinDE187237404312050.00-
2Schidak, VeraDE223642434312845.00-
3Host, DanielaDE181147404813542.19-
4Wenner, JuttaDE82847444713840.32-
5Schmedt auf der Günne, SusanneDE110253495115338.44-