v1.3b

15. Ostpark Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 16.08.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Lehn, MatthiasDE1225606160181100.00-
2Kattwinkel, KlausDE10562625918390.00-
Kraus, WolfgangDE70261616118390.00-
4Francz, PaulCH79162655818580.63-
5Hellstern, FrankDE11661666519276.88-
6Longmire, ChristopherDE12863637019673.13-
7Haase, DirkDE86868646519770.63-
8Heine, StefanDE101769666419968.13-
9Haag, RudolfDE650706867205100.00 (SGM)-
Prinzler, AlexanderDE199261747020565.63-
11Wegener, AndreasDE19865746820790.00 (SGM)-
12Dziemballa, VolkerDE37067717421263.13-
13Ahlvers, VolkerDE207773667521460.63-
14Harthus, AndreasDE189168717621558.13-
15Meier, ArnoldDE69674697722055.63-
16Berg, UlrichDE176974757222153.13-
17Kempe, RalfDE60669797622450.63-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Horstmann, PhilippDE2105665870194100.00-
2Ahlvers, JannickDE223167677020490.00-
3Dönges, SvenDE221473687121284.38-
4Rau, JoshuaDE220381847323880.63-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Müller, AlexanderDE1535616254177100.00-
2Palme, JürgenDE18662676119090.00-
Brügmann, FrankDE11368606219090.00-
4Rühl, MarcoDE40164676219380.63-
Heiken, SvenDE150564646519380.63-
6Hildebrandt, ChristianDE66361676619473.13-
7Dunker, LarsDE200070646119570.63-
Brand, IngoDE206761637119570.63-
9Scheel, ThorstenDE189663706619965.63-
10Martin, AndreasDE162767726920863.13-
11Friedrich, MarioDE212169707020960.63-
12Winkler, MarcusDE198372727121558.13-
Myllylä, ArtoFI197469737321558.13-
14Webel, KarstenDE66274727121753.13-
15Geretshauser, JürgenDE55976707422050.63-
16Rau, AndreasDE222178767122548.13-
17Rüffer, FrankDE241276767823045.63-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Konsorr, KevinDE427524849149100.00-
2Pfeiffer, TobiasDE122858555316690.00-
3Kaune, FabianDE168262525416884.38-
4McReynolds, ToadDE10654615617180.63-
Klingbeil, LukasDE78255575917180.63-
6Plaue, ChristianDE10358565917373.13-
7Wendt, TomFI219760595517470.63-
Möllhausen, JanekDE201962555717470.63-
9Fröhlich, JensDE168759605717665.63-
10Krippendorf, MarcelDE211960635617963.13-
Zopf, JulianDE55662585917963.13-
12Strott, DavidDE171162635918458.13-
13Lambur, MatthiasDE179161616418655.63-
14Friedrich, JustusDE211860656218753.13-
15Jahn, ChristophDE119265616218850.63-
Kaivers, AndreasDE190664616318850.63-
17Korner, TobiasDE228059676419045.63-
18Feutlinske, MarkusDE180164596819143.13-
19Acktun, ChristophDE139561656919540.63-
20Sörenson Sánchez, Federico JoséDE210666696119638.13-
21Pietras, HiskiaDE185567686419935.63-
22Hagen, MarcelDE202269686620333.13-
23Sommerer, DavidDE160268697421130.63-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Jahn, WiebkeDE905666764197100.00-
2Milzetti, JasminDE193770667120790.00-
3Hellstern, Christine DE13675726321084.38-
4Palencia Martin, NathaliDE146482737222780.63-
5Dunker, MartinaDE216581807623776.88-
6Host, DanielaDE181179798123973.13-
7Braun, MonikaDE206881827824170.63-
8Winkler, MarijanaDE198683818424868.13-