v1.3b

13. Waldschwimmbad Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 19.10.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Lehn, MatthiasDE122551514815050.00-
2Dziemballa, VolkerDE37051605116245.00-
Berg, UlrichDE176952565416245.00-
Prinzler, AlexanderDE199248595516245.00-
5Klein, GuidoDE55756575316638.44-
Hemmer, StephanDE142550635316638.44-
Pelger, OrtwinDE38258525616650.00 (SGM)-
Kempe, RalfDE60655535816638.44-
9Hofmann, BerndDE36854575616734.07-
10Ketz, ManfredDE56759585317045.00 (SGM)-
11Meier, ArnoldDE69660555617132.82-
12Weidner, JürgenDE211161575817631.57-
13Baur, RolandDE248560626618830.32-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Seipenbusch, LuccaDE161646464213450.00-
2Hamann, MichaelDE21050505315345.00-
3Rühl, MarcoDE40153495315542.19-
Brand, IngoDE206750525315542.19-
5Paolini, MarkusDE184153545015738.44-
6Reinhart, GuidoDE69251555516136.57-
7Fuchs, TobiasDE141854555316235.32-
Webel, KarstenDE66253565316235.32-
9Hildebrandt, ChristianDE66354535816532.82-
10Geretshauser, JürgenDE55952585716731.57-
11Fallak, RobertDE178161545617130.32-
12Dossi, MichaelDE193355556517529.07-
13Pérez, TomásDE240166585918327.82-
Scharina, RalphDE225166576018327.82-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Wendt, TomFI219741454413050.00-
2Klingbeil, LukasDE78247424213145.00-
3Serafin, TimoDE215747424413342.19-
Fröhlich, JensDE168743464413342.19-
5Nisi, DanielDE214846454813938.44-
6Pfeiffer, TobiasDE122845524514236.57-
Nold, TobiasDE191948454914236.57-
8Brosi, ClemensDE248248455314634.07-
9Höpner, NicolasDE73156454714832.82-
Plum, Jan-MoritzDE229250485014832.82-
11Lambur, MatthiasDE179151534615030.32-
Brancazzu, NicoDE223847505315030.32-
13Korner, TobiasDE228053524615127.82-
14Wyszolmirski, KarolDE233153495015226.57-
Kreutzer, LukasDE240853485115226.57-
16Zopf, JulianDE55651485515424.07-
17Sommerer, DavidDE160252515215522.82-
Holighaus, RobinDE14954485315522.82-
19Kuntscher, FlorianDE227153515215620.32-
Feutlinske, MarkusDE180148565215620.32-
21Brokamp, SörenDE177956525015817.82-
22Lebeau, LeoDE229156515316016.57-
Heidl, JanDE248353495816016.57-
24Sachs, ManuelDE214951605316414.69-
25Dönges, SvenDE221457575416850.00 (J)-
26Armbruster, RobertDE248459636218414.07-
27Spitzer, AxelDE22175961 9990.00-
Catana, DominikDE221655  9990.00-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Palencia Martin, NathaliDE146455536016850.00-
2Milzetti, JasminDE193757625417345.00-
3Weidner, CarinaDE222464575817942.19-
4Braun, MonikaDE206866616118840.32-
5Mackewitz, SaskiaDE246665696519938.44-
6Reinhart, SonjaDE70669667420936.57-
7Kuberka, SvenjaDE248674748022835.32-