v1.2w

4. DGCA Wanderheim Open - Extended Version presented by ElringKlinger

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 30.09.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Lehn, Matthias[0]DE1225737264209100.00-
2Schlotterbeck, RalfDE147466766821090.0055.00
3Fohlert, MartinDE21476707522184.3835.00
4Traub, ManfredDE181977767322680.63-
5Disch, JürgenCH237474807723176.88-
6Hellstern, FrankDE11680797323273.13-
7Elze, Dirk DE11277817823670.63-
8Neumann, ThomiDE182979867323868.13-
9Moßig, UweDE89183827624165.63-
10Schwertle, OliverDE220282827824263.13-
Kunz, Martin DE15486758124263.13-
12Kempe, RalfDE60683837924558.13-
13Ahlvers, VolkerDE207781888525455.63-
14Kucera, HaraldDE15683888525653.13-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Ahlvers, Jannick[1]DE2231768178235100.00-
2Löw, Samuel[2]DE214180838124490.00-
3Rau, Joshua[3]DE220382988226284.38-
4Löw, EliasDE214095938627480.63-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Bäss, JanDE104656964198100.0090.00
2Seipenbusch, LuccaDE161669666820390.0055.00
3Nixdorf, Christian[4]DE178966736920884.38-
4Kölbl, AndreasDE163868727321380.63-
5Deubel, FrankDE60177767022376.88-
6Konecny, ChristophDE158275797022473.13-
Rühl, MarcoDE40171747922473.13-
8Dützmann, Klaus-PeterDE131474727922568.13-
9Hybl, Markus[5]DE215178828024065.63-
10Jeschek, MarkusDE208978789024663.13-
11Winkler, MarcusDE198380878024760.63-
12Heitmann, PeterDE138486888125558.13-
Sanowski, HolgerDE227888838425558.13-
14Rau, AndreasDE222188888526153.13-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Giovannini, KyleDE2273626362187100.00-
2Fröhlich, JensDE168765676119390.00-
3Betea, AndreiDE49663726419984.38-
Wendt, TomFI219766686519984.38-
5Weiß, Christoph DE226171666420176.88-
6Serafin, TimoDE215766736820773.13-
7McReynolds, ToadDE10670657420970.63-
8Pfeiffer, Tobias[6]DE122870776421168.13-
Lang, MoritzDE14271726821168.13-
Scholl, VinceGB233270726921168.13-
11Erdmann, PeterDE189372716921260.63-
12Fischer, BastianDE165175736821658.13-
13Froese, AlexanderDE157371806621755.63-
14Wild, JakobDE228672777021953.13-
15Stölzle, Stephan[7]DE226278756722050.63-
16Mccrary, WillUS245674777222348.13-
Mossig, JoschaDE55474767322348.13-
18Unruh, BjörnDE185671827122443.13-
Basien, DenverDE232972787422443.13-
20Leimgruber, MoritzDE128472807322538.13-
Zopf, JulianDE55673787422538.13-
Nisi, DanielDE214872797422538.13-
23Noack, PhilippDE165373758022830.63-
24Lambur, MatthiasDE179176758223329.38-
25Maas, JonathanDE38983807623928.13-
Sommerer, DavidDE160279837723928.13-
27Schneider, LorenzDE172583807724025.63-
Leimgruber, FelixDE128380808024025.63-
29Fuchs, IljaDE180979868324823.13-
30Löw, JohannesDE213990908626621.88-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Haag, RudolfDE650837375231100.0065.00
2Pelger, Ortwin[8]DE38284908125590.00-
3Ketz, Manfred[9]DE56787908225984.38-
4Teuchert, PeterDE195888888726380.63-
5Lambur, MichaelDE240290939327676.88-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Wallus, TabeaCH1987827769228100.0075.00
2Milzetti, Jasmin[10]DE193775848023990.00-
Moßig, MarenDE103580778223990.0040.00
4Hellstern, Christine DE13686827524380.63-
Wrobel, NoraDE13576858224380.63-
6Palencia Martin, NathaliDE146479928525673.13-
7Winkler, MarijanaDE198683968126070.63-
8Eger, NeleDE211789978627268.13-
9Kölbl, KatjaDE1731931019128565.63-

Footnotes

[0] Gutschein 90 Euro
[1] Gutschein
[2] Gutschein
[3] Gutschein
[4] Gutschein 35 Euro
[5] CTP Bahn 12
[6] Ass in der 3. Runde Bahn 12
[7] CTP Bahn 4
[8] Gutschein
[9] Gutschein
[10] Gutschein 40 Euro, CTP Bahn 20