v1.2w

8. DGCA Weiden Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 20.07.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Schlotterbeck, RalfDE147451479850.00-
2Lehn, MatthiasDE1225535010345.00-
3Disch, JürgenCH2374535110442.19-
4Traub, ManfredDE1819525310540.32-
5Neumann, ThomiDE1829535711038.44-
6Fohlert, MartinDE214565511136.57-
7Elze, Dirk DE112555711235.32-
8Kempe, RalfDE606585511334.07-
Schwertle, OliverDE2202565711334.07-
10Warnke, Karl-HeinzDE265585611431.57-
11Moßig, UweDE891575811530.32-
12Taube, JürgenDE120566011629.07-
13Eger, MichaelDE2288646312727.82-
14Bulla, RichardDE420646713126.57-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Löw, SamuelDE2141615912050.00-
2Rau, JoshuaDE2203675912645.00-
Löw, EliasDE2140646212645.00-
4Löw, TabeaDE237710611021640.32-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Müller, AlexanderDE1535495210150.00-
2Nixdorf, ChristianDE1789525210445.00-
3Deubel, FrankDE601515410542.19-
4Hybl, MarkusDE2151535310640.32-
5Rühl, MarcoDE401555410938.44-
6Jeschek, MarkusDE2089545611036.57-
7Winkler, MarcusDE1983585311135.32-
8Wünsche, AndreasDE1380565711334.07-
9Sanowski, HolgerDE2278615611732.82-
10Gold, GerwinDE2407635511831.57-
Marschner, MaikDE2364576111831.57-
12Heitmann, PeterDE1384606212229.07-
13Rau, AndreasDE2221616312427.82-
14Tausend, SaschaDE2409686313126.57-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Müller, StephanCH97644458950.00-
2Mossig, JoschaDE55444499345.00-
3Stelzer, MichaelDE15749479642.19-
4Froese, AlexanderDE157350489840.32-
5Nisi, DanielDE214849509938.44-
6Dorner, BenjaminDE2282524810036.57-
Fischer, BastianDE1651485210036.57-
8Egler, ThomasDE2287554610134.07-
9Lang, MoritzDE142515210332.82-
Schneider, LorenzDE1725515210332.82-
11Unruh, BjörnDE1856535210530.32-
12Noack, PhilippDE1653545210629.07-
13Wild, JakobDE2286535410727.82-
14Scholl, VinceGB2332555310826.57-
15Lambur, MatthiasDE1791565511125.32-
Leimgruber, MoritzDE1284555611125.32-
17Sachs, ManuelDE2149575811522.82-
18Leimgruber, FelixDE1283595711621.57-
Fuchs, IljaDE1809595711621.57-
20Löw, JohannesDE2139615711819.07-
Walter, FlorianDE1790615711819.07-
22Burkhart, DominikDE2366645712116.57-
Benthaus, JürgenDE217606112116.57-
24Kreutzer, LukasDE2408596412314.69-
25Hinkelmann, GiselbertDE1386626712914.07-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Haag, RudolfDE650545510950.00-
2Abrell, AntonDE1077586111945.00-
3Ketz, ManfredDE567586412242.19-
Böhm, PeterDE2398576512242.19-
5Raiber, HerbertDE2242626212438.44-
6Pelger, OrtwinDE382636512836.57-
7Lambur, MichaelDE2402696012935.32-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Burkhardt, JuliaDE605545611050.00-
2Moßig, MarenDE1035606012045.00-
3Eger, NeleDE2117606412442.19-
4Winkler, MarijanaDE1986666112740.32-
5Lambur, EllenDE1820646412838.44-
6Schmidt, BiancaDE1859726814036.57-
7Tausend, HeidiDE2410787114935.32-
8Mahnke-Plesker, SylviaDE2411848016434.07-