v1.3b

10. Heuweilermer Dorf Challenge

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 07.09.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Lüders, Michael[0]DE92455566325199100.00-
2Kraus, WolfgangDE7025859532919990.00-
3Hellstern, FrankDE1166161573321284.38-
4Schlotterbeck, RalfDE14745958633421480.63-
5Fohlert, MartinDE214626064 18676.88-
6Dziemballa, VolkerDE370656458 18773.13-
7Warnke, Karl-HeinzDE265655964 18870.63-
8Moßig, UweDE891606168 18968.13-
9Neumann, ThomiDE1829606467 19165.63-
10Meier, ArnoldDE696676461 19263.13-
Pelger, OrtwinDE382666561 192100.00 (SGM)-
Kucera, HaraldDE156676362 19263.13-
13Steinbrink, FrankDE351627064 19658.13-
14Kaufmann, VolkerDE2424676467 19855.63-
15Schneider, FrankDE610676966 20253.13-
16Kempe, RalfDE606676572 20450.63-
17Lambur, MichaelDE2402747276 22290.00 (SGM)-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Baumgartner, SamuelCH97851545532192100.00-
2Dean, MarcDE15386055553020090.00-
3Pientschik, StefanDE14835658593520884.38-
4Bachmann, TobiasCH18805560643421380.63-
5Jeschek, MarkusDE2089606160 18176.88-
6Krauer, MichaelCH1000596262 18373.13-
7Reinhart, GuidoDE692606163 18470.63-
8Hamann, MichaelDE210656260 18768.13-
9Palencia Martín, CarlosDE1463586070 18865.63-
10Brand, IngoDE2067696456 18963.13-
11Rosenast, PhilippCH773696459 19260.63-
12Fuchs, TobiasDE1418646467 19558.13-
13Deubel, FrankDE601626767 19655.63-
14Rau, AndreasDE2221736864 20553.13-
15Heitmann, PeterDE1384706971 21050.63-
16Pérez, TomásDE2401676778 21248.13-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Ferro, Tony[1]CH32352484725172100.00-
2Stelzer, MichaelDE1575051482317290.00-
3Weiß, Christoph DE22615353572919284.38-
4Wild, JakobDE22865557572719680.63-
5Erdmann, PeterDE18935855543019776.88-
6Zopf, JulianDE5565456583119973.13-
7Pfeiffer, TobiasDE12286350553220070.63-
Hausknecht, LarsDE10085653593220070.63-
9Mcgury, BryanDE2423575955 17165.63-
10Döring, GordianDE564596253 17463.13-
11Maas, JonathanDE389556753 17560.63-
12Lambur, MatthiasDE1791606157 17858.13-
Dury, GildoDE779586159 17858.13-
14Chwojka, AlexanderDE2017615959 17953.13-
15Leimgruber, MoritzDE1284636060 18350.63-
16Uhl, WernerDE1950636458 18548.13-
17Leimgruber, FelixDE1283655764 18645.63-
18Heuchele, JochenDE1484656468 19743.13-
19Buck, ThomasDE2226686763 19840.63-
20Müller, MartinDE2289616970 20038.13-
21Meffert, DavidDE1935666768 20135.63-
22Benthaus, JürgenDE217716566 20233.13-
Burkhart, DominikDE2366676570 20233.13-
24Eggs, SebastianCH1881776169 20729.38-
25Kundel, Rene DE124707465 20928.13-
26Bartsch, DominikDE2392707369 21226.88-
27Kramer, KorbinianDE2425797769 22525.63-
28Ferro, LukeCH2330788580 243100.00 (J)-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Snyder, AlexCA242163666432225100.00-
2Beyeler Ferro, IrisDE3067064683223490.00-
3Aschenbrenner, KatharinaDE24227270683224284.38-
4Palencia Martin, NathaliDE14647171693624780.63-
5Eger, NeleDE2117707868 21676.88-
6Lambur, EllenDE1820697675 22073.13-
7Güntert, MaraDE1324757181 22770.63-
8Reinhart, SonjaDE706778073 23068.13-
9Braun, MonikaDE2068837884 24565.63-

Footnotes

[0] 1. Platz durch Stechen
[1] 1. Platz durch Stechen