v1.2w

Tankumsee Open 2020

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 12.10.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Eckebrecht, FolkerDE133045444213150.00-
2Schulz-Nemak, Norbert DE27547444313445.00-
Carell, ThomasDE229646424613445.00-
4Bögelsack, LutzDE148146464313540.32-
5Wedemeyer, JohnDE89746464713938.44-
6Krause, BerndtDE230244494814136.57-
7Mehring, MartinDE241951504614735.32-
Hördt, AndreasDE73650514614735.32-
9Scheipers, RalfDE224649495114932.82-
Harthus, AndreasDE189148485314932.82-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Blisginn, Sven OleDE152837413711550.00-
2Dunker, LarsDE200042364312145.00-
3Beckler, GunnarDE202143434212842.19-
Werner, DetlefDE182144404412842.19-
Strate, MichaelDE169643404512842.19-
6Martin, AndreasDE162740434612936.57-
7Dützmann, Klaus-PeterDE131445454013035.32-
8Dreihahn, MarkDE81741474313134.07-
9Hessing, JensDE177844404813232.82-
10Hoffmann, ChristophDE156141464713431.57-
11Thom, Sven-OliverDE207945464513630.32-
12Webel, KarstenDE66247444813929.07-
13Lotze, RüdigerDE224550475415127.82-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Hermenau, MichaelDE145237403911650.00-
2Möllhausen, JanekDE201940383911745.00-
3Cronacher, MartinDE146842413611942.19-
4Schindler, CarstenDE202043384212340.32-
5Krüger, HolgerDE220043414112538.44-
Wingert, SebastianDE178743414112538.44-
Koch, MatthiasDE35842424112538.44-
Schilling, FabianDE239141414312538.44-
9Acktun, ChristophDE139543434112732.82-
10Kranzusch, KristofferDE162342434312831.57-
11Falge, MichaelDE224443454112930.32-
Nemak, RobertDE134144414412930.32-
13Blossey, JonasDE219046414413127.82-
Gaebler, PeterDE204843424613127.82-
15Meyer, ThomasDE207141464513225.32-
16Heida, BennetDE229540464713324.07-
17Hessing, MariusDE177745474513722.82-
18Weber, WillemDE192444474813921.57-
19Mehring, DavidDE240548454814150.00 (J)-
Lange, NiklasDE240445455114120.32-
21Scholder, FelixDE245746494714219.07-
22Brachmann, DanielDE226647514514317.82-
Krüger, FelixDE216447484814317.82-
24Tute, RagnarDE199950474714415.32-
25Titze, JanDE236847494914514.69-
26Gerecke, JanDE240350504714714.07-
27Horny, MarianDE237950465314913.44-
28Breitbach, MarcelDE207354505215612.82-
29Busse, PaulDE241851545215712.19-
Pasemann, TimDE74657455515712.19-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Rolfes, UweDE208044464613650.00-
2Krüger, JürgenDE119655475315545.00-
3Dörmann, KlausDE235251545315842.19-
4Weper, WillieDE179954545115950.00 (L)-
5Ritter, WolfgangDE167854545316140.32-
6Meier, Hans HolgerDE152155535716538.44-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Voß, Anne-KatrinDE114652494614750.00-
2Dunker, MartinaDE216549525015145.00-
3Henjes-Kunst, MariekeDE240653505415742.19-
4Lotze, SylviaDE230553495715940.32-
5Ilsemann, JessicaDE229962595417538.44-