v1.3b

2. Neu-Ulmer Open 2020

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 31.08.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Schlotterbeck, RalfDE147457585755227100.00-
2Fohlert, MartinDE2145656595822990.00-
3Traub, ManfredDE18195654635823184.38-
Lehn, MatthiasDE12255558595923184.38-
5Riebesel, WernerDE8565959566323776.88-
6Neumann, ThomiDE18296162606024373.13-
7Elze, Dirk DE1125763676425170.63-
8Moßig, UweDE8916668696326668.13-
9Meier, ArnoldDE6966266677527065.63-
10Bulla, RichardDE4207973968333163.13-
DNFThiel, JoachimDE1098878789 DNF0.00-
Warnke, Karl-HeinzDE2656263  DNF0.00-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Seipenbusch, LuccaDE161648555755215100.00-
2Nixdorf, ChristianDE17895853595422490.00-
3Rühl, MarcoDE4016060585923784.38-
Deubel, FrankDE6015856606323784.38-
5Scheel, ThorstenDE18965756646324076.88-
6Palencia Martín, CarlosDE14636657606424773.13-
Pientschik, StefanDE14836356626624773.13-
8Jeschek, MarkusDE20896265626425368.13-
9Dean, MarcDE15385763676725465.63-
10Winkler, MarcusDE19836162647326063.13-
11Hybl, MarkusDE21516562657226460.63-
12Heitmann, PeterDE13846063667626558.13-
13Rau, AndreasDE22217167677027555.63-
DNFKölbl, AndreasDE16385663  DNF0.00-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Stelzer, MichaelDE15754555456219100.00-
2Froese, AlexanderDE15735256575722290.00-
Wendt, TomFI21975556535822290.00-
4Nisi, DanielDE21485754575622480.63-
Serafin, TimoDE21575454585822480.63-
6Erdmann, PeterDE18935453615922773.13-
7Fröhlich, JensDE16875357615822970.63-
8Dorner, BenjaminDE22825860595423168.13-
9Scholl, VinceGB23325658605923365.63-
Stölzle, StephanDE22625459576323365.63-
11Egler, ThomasDE22875563585823460.63-
12Noack, PhilippDE16535758626123858.13-
13Feutlinske, MarkusDE18015659606423955.63-
14Lang, MoritzDE1426158576424053.13-
15Mossig, JoschaDE5546061616124350.63-
16Wild, JakobDE22866259636024448.13-
17Schüler, KevinDE22765859666224545.63-
18Unruh, BjörnDE18566263586424743.13-
19Lambur, MatthiasDE17915867646225140.63-
20Sachs, ManuelDE21496760636325338.13-
21Schneider, LorenzDE17257061636025435.63-
22Basien, DenverDE23296262676625733.13-
23Leimgruber, MoritzDE12846760666525830.63-
24Nguyen, VietDE22846462676926229.38-
25Burkhart, DominikDE23666563697026728.13-
26Meffert, DavidDE19357063706526826.88-
27Froese, MatthiasDE15746464767227625.63-
28Löw, Samuel[0]DE214171667273282100.00 (J)-
Rau, JoshuaDE220364716879282100.00 (J)-
30Löw, JohannesDE21397570776528724.38-
31Löw, EliasDE21407973727229684.38 (J)-
32Hinkelmann, GiselbertDE13867075767829923.13-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Teuchert, PeterDE195861686667262100.00-
2Pelger, OrtwinDE3826568687427590.00-
3Abrell, AntonDE10776966757628684.38-
4Lambur, MichaelDE24027375707128980.63-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3R4Tot.Points
1Wrobel, NoraDE13565606465254100.00-
2Moßig, MarenDE10356067686526090.00-
3Palencia Martin, NathaliDE14646571687027484.38-
4Blank, VanessaDE14776871697027880.63-
5Winkler, MarijanaDE19867173777129276.88-
6Kölbl, KatjaDE17317573877030573.13-
7Schmidt, BiancaDE18597875868031970.63-
8Scheel, KerstinDE18988283919034668.13-
DNFLambur, EllenDE1820757280 DNF0.00-
Schmedt auf der Günne, SusanneDE1102898585 DNF0.00-

Footnotes

[0] Sieger im Stechen