v1.2w

3. Ilsede Originals 2.0

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 05.10.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Ladjanszki, ThomasDE2078625711950.00-
2Schacht, OliverDE178615912045.00-
Mehring, MartinDE2419615912045.00-
4Scheipers, RalfDE2246596312240.32-
Langer, AndreasDE1397586412240.32-
6Krause, BerndtDE2302626212436.57-
7Harthus, AndreasDE1891636412735.32-
8Klann, BerndDE1684686913734.07-
9Joos, WilliDE1970706813832.82-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Trappe, DariusDE2184535310650.00-
2Leube, LouisDE2005596112045.00-
3Siebert, LouisDE2463635812142.19-
4Mehring, DavidDE2405776514240.32-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Dunker, LarsDE2000535210550.00-
2Beckler, GunnarDE2021545510945.00-
3Brügmann, FrankDE113605111142.19-
4Strate, MichaelDE1696605211240.32-
5Liersch, AlexanderDE1854536311638.44-
6Birke, ChristianDE2162635812136.57-
7Webel, KarstenDE662576512235.32-
8Steffen, Jens-PeterDE1716606312334.07-
9Dreihahn, MarkDE817606412432.82-
10Lotze, RüdigerDE2245646813231.57-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Kaune, FabianDE1682594610550.00-
2Bartling, FelixDE1923505710745.00-
3Förster, JanDE2415575110842.19-
Meyer, ThomasDE2071545410842.19-
5Klann, TobiasDE1659555511038.44-
6Schilling, FabianDE2391565511136.57-
Hermenau, MichaelDE1452555611136.57-
8Kozlowski, NicolaiDE2269585411234.07-
9Koch, MatthiasDE358615311432.82-
10Wittig, NilsDE466575811531.57-
11Cieslik, HendrikDE1219635311630.32-
Kubin, DennisDE468605611630.32-
Brancazzu, NicoDE2238575911630.32-
14Golly, FelixDE926615611726.57-
Plum, Jan-MoritzDE2292546311726.57-
16Lebeau, LeoDE2291625711924.07-
Reisgies, TorbenDE2049605911924.07-
Kuntscher, FlorianDE2271605911924.07-
Weber, WillemDE1924596011924.07-
20Krug, SaschaDE2181615912019.07-
21Drefers, RainerDE669586412217.82-
22Wedekind, BenjaminDE1629645912316.57-
Brokamp, SörenDE1779616212316.57-
Böttger, ArneDE2464616212316.57-
25Raeder, DennisDE2465655912414.07-
26Wesemann, TiemoDE2182656012513.44-
27Brückner, MarcDE1316685812612.82-
Schmitt, AndreasDE2459626412612.82-
29Stein, CarstenDE2458676012711.57-
Tanner, DeanDE1780656212711.57-
Heida, BennetDE2295626512711.57-
32Scholder, FelixDE245765631289.69-
Gerecke, JanDE240364641289.69-
Werner, MartinDE235161671289.69-
35Ziegle, JensDE218367631307.82-
Klann, FlorianDE220862681307.82-
37Grümmert, SilasDE241459721316.57-
38Horny, MarianDE237961711325.94-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Rolfes, UweDE2080636012350.00-
2Pilger, Karl-HeinzDE1973656613145.00-
3Weper, WillieDE1799637113450.00 (L)-
4Meier, Hans HolgerDE1521696913842.19-
5Ritter, WolfgangDE1678707314340.32-
6Dörmann, KlausDE2352727614838.44-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Lotze, SylviaDE2305626712950.00-
2Dunker, MartinaDE2165696613545.00-
Fischer, SinaDE2166666913545.00-
4Henjes-Kunst, MariekeDE2406747414840.32-
5Mackewitz, SaskiaDE2466777515238.44-