v1.2w

12. Wolfenbüttel Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 30.08.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Delisle Sr., Robert DE10848499750.00-
2Schulz-Nemak, Norbert DE275535010345.00-
3Carell, ThomasDE2296495510442.19-
4Eckebrecht, FolkerDE1330555010540.32-
5Wedemeyer, JohnDE897565210838.44-
6Scheipers, RalfDE2246565411036.57-
7Krause, BerndtDE2302525911135.32-
Schacht, OliverDE178496211135.32-
9Müller, PeterDE898575811532.82-
10Joos, WilliDE1970606412431.57-
11Leube, StefanDE2179665912530.32-
12Mehring, MartinDE2419656312829.07-
13Hielscher, HolgerDE1336626712927.82-
14Rohn, BerndDE1214666713326.57-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Brügmann, FrankDE11347479450.00-
2Blisginn, Sven OleDE152850459545.00-
3Hetzner, Claus-PeterDE509524910142.19-
Birke, ChristianDE2162485310142.19-
5Werner, DetlefDE1821505310338.44-
6Thom, Sven-OliverDE2079574910636.57-
7Homrich, MarcDE2234535811135.32-
8Liersch, AlexanderDE1854595611534.07-
Lotze, RüdigerDE2245565911534.07-
10Babic, FlorianDE1677576211931.57-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Güldenhaupt, EliasDE131348469450.00-
2Blossey, JonasDE219048489645.00-
3Mohwinkel, DanielDE73546529842.19-
4Cieslik, HendrikDE121947529940.32-
5Wittig, NilsDE466485210038.44-
6Wingert, SebastianDE1787495210136.57-
7Bartling, FelixDE1923525010235.32-
8Munke, JonathanDE2390564710334.07-
Heida, BennetDE2295535010334.07-
10Kranzusch, KristofferDE1623505410431.57-
11Goemann, BjörnDE2177535210530.32-
Nemak, RobertDE1341525310530.32-
Jolie, LennyDE2158525310530.32-
Weber, WillemDE1924485710530.32-
15Leube, LouisDE2005515510650.00 (J)-
Golly, FelixDE926495710625.32-
17Plum, Jan-MoritzDE2292535410724.07-
18Grümmert, SilasDE2414555310822.82-
19Förster, JanDE2415555410921.57-
Brokamp, SörenDE1779535610921.57-
21Koch, MatthiasDE358545611019.07-
Hayduk, CarstenDE2416525811019.07-
23Kuntscher, FlorianDE2271605111116.57-
24Lebeau, LeoDE2291555711215.32-
25Titze, JanDE2368575611314.69-
26Schröder, AndreDE625595511414.07-
Horny, MarianDE2379565811414.07-
Ziegle, JensDE2183565811414.07-
29Wedekind, BenjaminDE1629595611512.19-
30Krüger, FelixDE2164615711811.57-
Hauber, RogerDE2417595911811.57-
Mehring, DavidDE2405566211845.00 (J)-
33Poppinga, HeikoDE2270586111910.32-
34Busse, PaulDE241861601219.69-
35Tute, RagnarDE199972611339.07-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Trautmann, MichaelDE1338565310950.00-
2Krüger, JürgenDE1196555911445.00-
3Brunke, MichaelDE1717616312442.19-
4Weper, WillieDE1799606512550.00 (L)-
5Pilger, Karl-HeinzDE1973646312740.32-
6Meier, Hans HolgerDE1521686012838.44-
Ritter, WolfgangDE1678676112838.44-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Fischer, Susann DE279545410850.00-
2Schidak, VeraDE2236615811945.00-
3Henjes-Kunst, MariekeDE2406665612242.19-
Lotze, SylviaDE2305596312242.19-
5Izzo, SigridDE2004626412638.44-