v1.2w

8. Expo Open

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 19.07.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Kraus, WolfgangDE702716667204100.00-
2Schacht, OliverDE17866707220890.00-
3Haase, DirkDE86869707121084.38-
4Carell, ThomasDE229676726721580.63-
Langer, AndreasDE139773736921580.63-
6Heine, StefanDE101769717621673.13-
7Ladjanszki, ThomasDE207872737722270.63-
8Ahlvers, VolkerDE207780737522868.13-
Berg, UlrichDE176972797722868.13-
10Meier, ArnoldDE69677777623063.13-
11Krause, BerndtDE230279797423260.63-
12Harthus, AndreasDE189177807623358.13-
13Sawin, MartinDE102079787723455.63-
14Scheipers, RalfDE224680778624353.13-
15Joos, WilliDE197077798924550.63-
16Schneider, FrankDE61089828926048.13-
DNFThiel, JoachimDE1098  DNF0.00-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Eberts, Jörg[0]DE169626360185100.00-
2Bäss, JanDE10464625918590.00-
3Dreihahn, MarkDE81763717020484.38-
4Hessing, JensDE177872667020880.63-
Blisginn, Sven OleDE152872647220880.63-
6Scheel, ThorstenDE189668736921073.13-
7Strate, MichaelDE169669736921170.63-
8Hetzner, Claus-PeterDE50969727321468.13-
9Martin, AndreasDE162770717421565.63-
10Heiken, SvenDE150571777322163.13-
11Berger, StefanDE162472737822360.63-
12Friedrich, MarioDE212174787522758.13-
13Liersch, AlexanderDE185477737822855.63-
14Lotze, RüdigerDE224586928326153.13-
DNFHengstler, JürgenDE1227883 DNF0.00-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Kaune, FabianDE1682565960175100.00-
2Konsorr, KevinDE42760576017790.00-
3Möllhausen, JanekDE201963616318784.38-
4Strott, DavidDE171159646719080.63-
5Bartling, FelixDE192368666019476.88-
Kubin, DennisDE46866646419476.88-
Munke, JonathanDE239063676419476.88-
8Friedrich, JustusDE211868656219568.13-
9Hacker, BenjaminDE173668646419665.63-
10Kozlowski, MarianDE211067686419963.13-
Schindler, CarstenDE202065696519963.13-
Jahn, ChristophDE119268656619963.13-
Cohrs, MalteDE123666646919963.13-
14Acktun, ChristophDE139563687020153.13-
Krippendorf, MarcelDE211963667220153.13-
16Wingert, SebastianDE178767647120248.13-
17Schilling, FabianDE239164677220345.63-
18Wyszolmirski, KarolDE233168667020443.13-
19Hermenau, MichaelDE145269667020540.63-
20Krug, SaschaDE218168687020638.13-
Krüger, HolgerDE220068687020638.13-
22Cieslik, HendrikDE121974736020733.13-
23Kubin, GerritDE114070726821030.63-
Hagen, MarcelDE202269707121030.63-
25Christlieb, MaikDE201469747221528.13-
26Koch, MatthiasDE35871737221626.88-
27Golly, FelixDE92672757021725.63-
28Borchert, BenjaminDE212076727121924.38-
Gaebler, PeterDE204870777221924.38-
30Everding, JohannesDE230475717422021.88-
Jahn, ThomasDE17270757522021.88-
32Ahlvers, JannickDE2231757670221100.00 (J)-
33Nguyen, VietDE228477737422419.38-
34Heida, BennetDE229573837723318.13-
Leube, LouisDE200579767823390.00 (J)-
Gerecke, JanDE240377768023318.13-
37Jolie, LennyDE215874847723515.63-
38Kölling, AndreasDE72980837924214.38-
39Lange, NiklasDE240481748924413.13-
40Mehring, DavidDE240584868325384.38 (J)-

Senior Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Rolfes, UweDE2080737581229100.00-
2Krüger, JürgenDE119675808624190.00-
3Brunke, MichaelDE171775829024784.38-
4Weper, WillieDE1799888585258100.00 (L)-
5Dörmann, KlausDE235287898826480.63-
6Meier, Hans HolgerDE152186939327276.88-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Jahn, WiebkeDE905737870221100.00-
2Fischer, Susann DE27975797422890.00-
3Wenner, JuttaDE82884838825584.38-
4Voß, Anne-KatrinDE114686848725780.63-
5Henjes-Kunst, MariekeDE240692839026576.88-
6Lotze, SylviaDE230587909327073.13-

Footnotes

[0] Sieger nach Stechen