v1.2w

City Nord Open 2020

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 20.09.2020

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Hammermeister, LutzDE242639383811550.00-
2Haase, DirkDE86844393712045.00-
3Müller, PeterDE89842414612942.19-
4Krause, BerndtDE230241454613240.32-
5Harthus, AndreasDE189148444413638.44-
Scheipers, RalfDE224643474613638.44-
7Kunz, Martin DE15449414713735.32-
DNFThomsen, Hans-JürgenDE18495050 DNF0.00-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Hill, HolgerDE64138393811550.00-
2Rumler, JörgDE156841404412545.00-
3Runte, AndreasDE120947414213042.19-
4Beilicke, ThomasDE243245464213340.32-
5Christophersen, KaiDE243946455014138.44-
6Twickler, ChristofDE244453595416636.57-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Böhm, BenjaminDE128636373410750.00-
2Cohrs, MalteDE123638343610845.00-
3Bartling, FelixDE192338373811342.19-
4Christlieb, MaikDE201438393911640.32-
5Feist, MaxDE201338384111738.44-
6Nowc, MarkusDE40041393811836.57-
Nemak, RobertDE134139384111836.57-
8Böge, TobiasDE156241423912234.07-
Ladendorf, ChristophDE21341414012234.07-
10Acktun, ChristophDE139541404312431.57-
11Frisch, Johannes SebastianDE242741414312530.32-
12Deichsel, MarkusDE156339414612629.07-
13Gonschior, FinnDE242840464112727.82-
14Lenz, StefanDE156643454112926.57-
15Unger, Florian T.DE140140474313025.32-
16Kurzeknabe, LucaDE242942464313124.07-
Zacharias, DanielDE243040444713124.07-
18Strebel, MarcoDE128743454413221.57-
Bismar, FabianDE118344434513221.57-
Köllmann, ColinDE243144434513221.57-
21Poppenberg, RobinDE243342474413317.82-
22Tietz, MichaelDE243443474413416.57-
Weckenbrock, JanDE243544434713416.57-
24Danielczik, JulianDE243643484413514.69-
Eddelbüttel, HinnerkDE243746434613514.69-
26Gerecke, JanDE240345464613713.44-
Struve, JohannesDE68846444713713.44-
28Partridge, CharlesDE243843435213812.19-
29Mohr, LarsDE244047504714411.57-
30Simmendinger, FelixDE244151455214810.94-
31Böder, DanielDE244252495115210.32-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Semert, Ann-KatrinDE187239424112250.00-
2Voß, Anne-KatrinDE114647454513745.00-
3Henjes-Kunst, MariekeDE240646484714142.19-
Lotze, SylviaDE230543485014142.19-
5Christophersen, TanjaDE244353555416238.44-