v1.2w

4. Wental Challenge

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 28.10.2010

Note: This tournament was part of the 2010 GT Season. Changes have been made in the scoring system used for the 2011 GT Season. The GT Points shown here are according to the 2011 scoring system.

Grandmaster

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Henseler, LotharDE56637333510532.50-
2Ketz, ManfredDE56734363810827.03-
3Stampfer, ElmarDE37737373510922.38-
Vrba, HarryDE56834334210922.38-
5Tkocz, EwaldDE37634383811014.87-
6Schwendemann, BerndDE41938384011611.75-
7Bulla, RichardDE4204039401198.92-
8Pelger, OrtwinDE3824242391236.32-
DNFKelton, WilliamDE3343837 DNF0.00 (L)-

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Mäding, Marc DE1453232309425.00-
2Stampfer, DominikDE1433331339720.10-
3Tkocz, MaximilianDE38138373310815.83-
4Mais, BenediktDE42339373811412.05-
5Nettesheim, FabianDE4224443441318.66-
6Häberle, TomDE5744745501425.56-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Meyer, VolkerDE1823533299720.00-
2Taube, JürgenDE12035333410215.25-
3Fohlert, MartinDE21432363610411.00-
4Warnke, Karl-HeinzDE2653532381057.14-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Lang, MoritzDE1423234319735.00-
2Haarmann, KonradDE5493234339929.30-
3Elze, Dirk DE11235323310024.49-
4Stampfer, DennisDE10035353310320.38-
Mossig, MarkusDE55133353510320.38-
6Beier, DanielDE58735383811113.62-
7Latowski, MarkusDE61941383611510.77-
8Scharn, Dirk DE1333941391198.17-
9Deubel, FrankDE6013943401225.76-
10Reiff, SimonDE5554147381263.50-

Damen

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Winkelbeiner, NatalieDE57341384112022.50-
2Stöckl, IsabellDE62046485014417.71-
3Wiedemann, LisaDE38350494914813.50-
4Reiff, ElkeDE6045147521509.72-
5Burkhardt, JuliaDE6055253541596.30-