v1.2w

Salzgitter Island Challenge

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 28.10.2010

Note: This tournament was part of the 2010 GT Season. Changes have been made in the scoring system used for the 2011 GT Season. The GT Points shown here are according to the 2011 scoring system.

Junioren

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Bordis, NoahDE59246454813927.50-
2Tetzel, MarvinDE59452484514522.43-
Götz von Olenhusen, AlexanderDE59549494714522.43-
4Voglmeyer, JasonDE47647545615714.24-
5Brühl, SebastianDE59760576217910.84-
6Sander, PhilippDE5986668611957.76-
7Ahlbrecht, MarleneDE5997070692094.93-

Masters

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1Voglmeyer, MichaelDE21138423611625.00-
2Lückemeyer, JanDE19941403912020.10-
3Bayer, MarkusDE26241414412615.83-
4Wiegand, ThomasDE21545434313115.00 (GM)-
5Erdmann, WilliamDE2214746461399.56 (GM)-
6Mund, ManfredDE47245484714012.05-
7Reetz, SaschaDE4694949491478.66-
8Bleckmann, RalfDE4745255511585.56-

Open

# Name GT# R1R2R3Tot.Points
1König, KurtDE16232353510250.00-
2Paliga, DirkDE24239373811443.32-
3Bloch, MaximilianDE23640383911737.91-
4Cohrs, MichaelDE22640394112033.48-
5Schacht, OliverDE17844393912229.82-
6Warecka, EndaDE17541404212326.75-
Berens, SebastianDE17143364412326.75-
8Hetzner, Claus-PeterDE50944404012421.88-
9Doerken, MartinDE58944414112619.90-
Hengstler, JürgenDE12243404312619.90-
Klawonn, AndreDE17940434312619.90-
12Schulz-Nemak, Norbert DE27543424212715.04-
13Fischer, Susann DE27943414412815.00 (W)-
14Radjef, RacimDE59041444513013.66-
15Brügmann, FrankDE11342434713212.36-
16Wedekind, StefanDE19543424913411.11-
17Brandes, StefanDE3484449421359.91-
Kratochvil, PhilippDE5914842451359.91-
19Koch, MatthiasDE3584245491367.62-
20Erdmann, MayaDE2054940481379.56 (W)-
21Geretshauser, JürgenDE5594846451396.50-
22Rollnik, MichaelDE4284649471425.40-
23Buder, MaximilianDE5934748481434.32-
24Hübner, MarcoDE4735649491543.24-
Beischall, BjörnDE4375151521543.24-
26Johansson, ErikDE5965454541621.11-