v1.2w

Fishtown Classics

The official results list, sorted by To official tournament announcment
Day of event registration: 25.11.2012

Open

# Name GT# R1R2Tot.Points
1Schmidt, Sebastian[0]DE170565210840.00-
Nowc, MarkusDE400545410840.00-
3Rollnik, MichaelDE428565511133.75-
4Lizotte, DavidDE209565611232.25 (M)-
Lückemeyer, JanDE199545811240.00 (M)-
6Bloch, MaximilianDE236575811530.75-
7Valtteri, SalmelaFI1235615611729.25 ()-
8Brinkmann, JulianDE737586111928.25-
Seifert, Thomas KevinDE1153576211928.25-
10Voß, PhilippDE1139615912026.25-
11Roth, PatrickDE1137625912125.25-
Brenger, MalteDE1161606112125.25-
13Schröder, AndreDE625606212223.25-
14Cohrs, MalteDE1236626112322.25 ()-
Cappelmann, JanDE934596412322.25-
16Kölling, AndreasDE729596512420.25-
17Sevigne, PaulDE1138616412519.25 (GM)-
18Brümmer, ThomasDE935636312618.25 (M)-
19Buck, KeanuDE940616612740.00 (J)-
20Rosengart, JörgDE732636512817.25-
Heyenga, JanDE1201626612817.25-
22Bleckmann, RalfDE474636612936.00 (M)-
23Winter, MaikDE965696413315.25-
24Marschall, DennisDE1237706413414.25 ()-
Chmielewski, KarolDE1238706413414.25 ()-
Hartlage, AndreasDE1239656913414.25 ()-
27Schmidt, MarvinDE899706713711.75-
28Kowalczyk, ThomasDE900706813811.25-
Weber-von Scheidt, HeikoDE1240706813811.25 ()-
30Voß, KarenaDE1158726914140.00 (W)-
Seifert, Sandra[1]DE1167717014140.00 (W)-
Voß, Anne-KatrinDE1146707114140.00 (W)-
33Lührs, MarcelDE1149777214936.00 (J)-
Paysen, ThomasDE1241757414910.25 ()-

Footnotes

[0] Sieger nach Stechen
[1] Siegerin nach Stechen